Saisons précédentes

HC St-Ours

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-12-05 17:15

HC Planfayon

0


HC Ice Fighters

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-29 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

0


HC Planfayon

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-29 12:00

HC Charmey

0


HC Black-Cats

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-28 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

0


HC Planfayon

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-21 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

0


HC La Roche

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-21 19:30

HC Ice Fighters

0


HC Black-Cats

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-20 20:15

HC St-Ours

0


HC Planfayon

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-15 08:00

HC Black-Cats

0


HC RDV-Fribourg

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-14 19:30

HC Charmey

0


HC Black-Cats

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-08 08:00

HC La Roche

0


HC Le Mouret II

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-08 12:00

HC Ice Fighters

0


HC RDV-Fribourg

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-07 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

0


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-01 08:00

HC St-Ours

0


HC Charmey

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-11-01 12:00

HC Black-Cats

0


HC La Roche

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-10-30 20:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

0


HC Charmey

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-10-25 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

0


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-10-24 17:15

HC Black-Cats

0


HC Ice Fighters

0

2020-2021 COVID

2020-10-24 19:30

HC Planfayon

0


HC Le Mouret II

5

2020-2021

2020-10-23 20:15

HC La Roche

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1

2020-2021

2020-10-18 12:00

HC La Roche

19


HC St-Ours

3

2020-2021

2020-10-18 17:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

18


HC Ice Fighters

23

2020-2021

2020-10-17 19:30

HC Charmey

3


HC RDV-Fribourg

9

2020-2021

2020-10-11 08:00

HC Planfayon

5


HC Le Mouret II

5

2020-2021

2020-10-11 12:00

HC St-Ours

1


HC Charmey

13

2020-2021

2020-10-10 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7


HC La Roche

20

2020-2021

2020-10-04 08:00

HC Charmey

2


HC Black-Cats

3

2020-2021

2020-10-04 12:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

8


HC St-Ours

6

2020-2021

2020-10-03 19:30

HC Ice Fighters

12


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

0

2020-2021

2020-10-02 20:15

HC Le Mouret II

15


HC St-Ours

4

2020-2021

2020-09-27 12:00

HC La Roche

9


HC Le Mouret II

11

2020-2021

2020-09-27 17:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

8


HC Planfayon

12

2020-2021

2020-09-26 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7


HC Ice Fighters

9

2020-2021

2020-09-26 19:30

HC Black-Cats

3


HC RDV-Fribourg

5

2020-2021

2020-09-20 14:45

HC Ice Fighters

6


HC La Roche

17

2020-2021

2020-09-20 17:15

HC Planfayon

2


HC Charmey

5

2020-2021

2020-09-19 18:45

HC St-Ours

12


HC Ice Fighters

0

2019/2020

2020-03-15 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

0


HC Charmey

21

2019/2020

2020-03-08 08:00

HC St-Antoine

2


HC RDV-Fribourg

4

2019/2020

2020-03-06 20:15

HC Ice Fighters

2


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6

2019/2020

2020-03-01 08:00

HC St-Ours

11


HC Ice Fighters

8

2019/2020

2020-02-29 19:30

HC RDV-Fribourg

4


HC Planfayon

3

2019/2020

2020-02-23 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

7


HC St-Antoine

0

2019/2020

2020-02-23 12:00

HC St-Ours

0


HC La Roche

8

2019/2020

2020-02-23 19:30

HC Ice Fighters

11


HC Charmey

14

2019/2020

2020-02-21 20:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2


HC La Roche

2

2019/2020

2020-02-16 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

5


HC Le Mouret II

3

2019/2020

2020-02-15 19:30

HC Planfayon

5


HC St-Antoine

1

2019/2020

2020-02-14 20:15

HC Black-Cats

17


HC St-Antoine

8

2019/2020

2020-02-09 08:00

HC Charmey

23


HC Planfayon

4

2019/2020

2020-02-09 12:00

HC La Roche

15


HC Black-Cats

5

2019/2020

2020-02-08 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3


HC Ice Fighters

20

2019/2020

2020-02-07 20:15

HC Le Mouret II

5


HC RDV-Fribourg

11

2019/2020

2020-02-02 08:00

HC Planfayon

3


HC St-Ours

5

2019/2020

2020-02-02 12:00

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Le Mouret II

3

2019/2020

2020-02-01 19:30

HC Ice Fighters

22


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

12

2019/2020

2020-01-31 20:15

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Black-Cats

5

2019/2020

2020-01-26 08:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Le Mouret II

1

2019/2020

2020-01-26 17:15

HC La Roche

16


HC RDV-Fribourg

4

2019/2020

2020-01-25 19:30

HC Ice Fighters

12


HC St-Ours

5

2019/2020

2020-01-24 20:15

HC Charmey

9


HC Charmey

13

2019/2020

2020-01-19 08:00

HC St-Ours

4


HC Le Mouret II

2

2019/2020

2020-01-18 17:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

11


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9

2019/2020

2020-01-18 19:30

HC Black-Cats

5


HC Ice Fighters

15

2019/2020

2020-01-17 20:15

HC Planfayon

5


HC Black-Cats

3

2019/2020

2020-01-12 08:00

HC St-Ours

3


HC Ice Fighters

3

2019/2020

2020-01-10 20:15

HC La Roche

7


HC Planfayon

4

2019/2020

2020-01-05 08:00

HC Ice Fighters

12


HC RDV-Fribourg

8

2019/2020

2020-01-05 12:00

HC La Roche

6


HC St-Ours

11

2019/2020

2020-01-05 17:15

HC St-Antoine

3


HC RDV-Fribourg

10

2019/2020

2019-12-22 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2019/2020

2019-12-22 12:00

HC Charmey

8


HC La Roche

12

2019/2020

2019-12-15 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

6


HC Black-Cats

15

2019/2020

2019-12-08 08:00

HC Charmey

3


HC St-Ours

7

2019/2020

2019-12-01 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7


HC Ice Fighters

11

2019/2020

2019-12-01 12:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

8


HC La Roche

10

2019/2020

2019-11-30 19:30

HC Planfayon

4


HC Planfayon

9

2019/2020

2019-11-24 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

4


HC St-Antoine

6

2019/2020

2019-11-24 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3


HC Charmey

8

2019/2020

2019-11-23 19:30

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Planfayon

7

2019/2020

2019-11-17 08:00

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Charmey

9

2019/2020

2019-11-17 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8


HC Ice Fighters

9

2019/2020

2019-11-16 19:30

HC La Roche

7


HC Black-Cats

11

2019/2020

2019-11-10 08:00

HC Charmey

4


HC La Roche

16

2019/2020

2019-11-10 12:00

HC Le Mouret II

2


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2019/2020

2019-11-09 17:15

HC St-Antoine

4


HC RDV-Fribourg

12

2019/2020

2019-11-08 20:15

HC Ice Fighters

8


HC La Roche

4

2019/2020

2019-11-03 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

7


HC St-Ours

4

2019/2020

2019-11-03 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

4


HC Charmey

1

2019/2020

2019-11-02 19:30

HC Planfayon

13


HC St-Ours

1

2019/2020

2019-11-01 20:15

HC Ice Fighters

10


HC Black-Cats

12

2019/2020

2019-10-27 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1


HC Planfayon

19

2019/2020

2019-10-27 12:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Ice Fighters

10

2019/2020

2019-10-27 17:00

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC RDV-Fribourg

6

2019/2020

2019-10-27 19:30

HC St-Ours

3


HC La Roche

18

2019/2020

2019-10-26 19:30

HC St-Ours

0


HC La Roche

5

2019/2020

2019-10-20 08:00

HC Ice Fighters

8


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6

2019/2020

2019-10-20 12:00

HC Planfayon

6


HC St-Antoine

5

2019/2020

2019-10-20 17:15

HC Charmey

10


HC Le Mouret II

3

2019/2020

2019-10-20 19:30

HC RDV-Fribourg

12


HC Le Mouret II

3

2019/2020

2019-10-19 17:15

HC St-Ours

6


HC Le Mouret II

2

2019/2020

2019-10-13 08:00

HC La Roche

11


HC Ice Fighters

14

2019/2020

2019-10-13 12:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2019/2020

2019-10-13 17:15

HC Charmey

8


HC St-Antoine

4

2019/2020

2019-10-12 19:30

HC Black-Cats

17


HC St-Ours

0

2019/2020

2019-10-06 08:00

HC La Roche

8


HC Black-Cats

6

2019/2020

2019-10-06 12:00

HC Planfayon

9


HC Charmey

5

2019/2020

2019-10-05 19:45

HC St-Antoine

8


HC Planfayon

13

2019/2020

2019-10-04 20:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2


HC Planfayon

20

2019/2020

2019-09-29 08:00

HC Charmey

4


HC Ice Fighters

15

2019/2020

2019-09-29 12:00

HC St-Ours

2


HC Black-Cats

11

2019/2020

2019-09-29 17:15

HC St-Antoine

5


HC RDV-Fribourg

7

2019/2020

2019-09-27 20:15

HC La Roche

2


HC Le Mouret II

1

2019/2020

2019-09-22 08:00

HC Ice Fighters

15


HC St-Antoine

0

2019/2020

2019-09-22 10:30

HC Planfayon

15


HC St-Ours

3

2019/2020

2019-09-22 13:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2019/2020

2019-09-20 20:15

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Charmey

9

2019/2020

2019-09-15 08:00

HC Black-Cats

11


HC RDV-Fribourg

10

2019/2020

2019-09-15 10:15

HC Le Mouret II

1


HC St-Antoine

4

2019/2020

2019-09-15 12:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3


HC Ice Fighters

6

2018/2019

2019-03-23 19:00

HC La Roche

2


HC St-Antoine

3

2018/2019

2019-03-19 19:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4


HC La Roche

3

2018/2019

2019-03-17 12:00

HC Ice Fighters

7


HC Black-Cats

8

2018/2019

2019-03-10 08:00

HC Fribourg-Penguins

7


HC Ice Fighters

5

2018/2019

2019-03-10 12:00

HC La Roche

9


HC St-Ours

7

2018/2019

2019-03-09 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

5


HC RDV-Fribourg

11

2018/2019

2019-03-08 20:15

HC Planfayon

4


HC Charmey

11

2018/2019

2019-03-03 08:00

HC Black-Cats II

2


HC Ice Fighters

15

2018/2019

2019-03-03 19:30

HC St-Ours

3


HC Le Mouret II

3

2018/2019

2019-03-02 19:30

HC La Roche

12


HC La Roche

14

2018/2019

2019-02-24 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

3


HC Planfayon

1

2018/2019

2019-02-24 17:15

HC Ice Fighters

15


HC Black-Cats II

5

2018/2019

2019-02-23 19:30

HC Black-Cats

8


HC Fribourg-Penguins

10

2018/2019

2019-02-22 20:15

HC St-Antoine

11


HC Le Mouret II

11

2018/2019

2019-02-17 08:00

HC Planfayon

1


HC Fribourg-Penguins

22

2018/2019

2019-02-17 12:00

HC Black-Cats II

2


HC Black-Cats

4

2018/2019

2019-02-17 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC RDV-Fribourg

1

2018/2019

2019-02-16 17:15

HC Ice Fighters

11


HC St-Antoine

4

2018/2019

2019-02-16 19:30

HC Charmey

12


HC Ice Fighters

11

2018/2019

2019-02-10 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

2


HC La Roche

8

2018/2019

2019-02-10 12:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

11

2018/2019

2019-02-10 19:30

HC Charmey

10


HC St-Antoine

13

2018/2019

2019-02-09 19:30

HC Black-Cats II

4


HC Charmey

4

2018/2019

2019-02-03 08:00

HC Black-Cats

9


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2018/2019

2019-02-03 17:15

HC Fribourg-Penguins

0


HC RDV-Fribourg

9

2018/2019

2019-02-02 19:30

HC St-Ours

3


HC Planfayon

5

2018/2019

2019-02-01 20:15

HC La Roche

13


HC St-Ours

11

2018/2019

2019-01-27 08:00

HC Planfayon

9


HC La Roche

4

2018/2019

2019-01-27 19:30

HC Ice Fighters

15


HC Fribourg-Penguins

9

2018/2019

2019-01-26 19:45

HC Charmey

7


HC Le Mouret II

4

2018/2019

2019-01-20 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

16


HC Black-Cats

8

2018/2019

2019-01-19 19:30

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Le Mouret II

10

2018/2019

2019-01-13 08:00

HC Fribourg-Penguins

4


HC Black-Cats II

6

2018/2019

2019-01-13 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Ice Fighters

5

2018/2019

2019-01-12 19:45

HC La Roche

4


HC Black-Cats

9

2018/2019

2019-01-06 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

15


HC Charmey

7

2018/2019

2019-01-06 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC St-Ours

3

2018/2019

2019-01-04 20:15

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Planfayon

19

2018/2019

2018-12-23 08:00

HC Black-Cats II

3


HC Fribourg-Penguins

2

2018/2019

2018-12-23 12:00

HC Ice Fighters

21


HC RDV-Fribourg

13

2018/2019

2018-12-16 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC La Roche

12

2018/2019

2018-12-15 19:45

HC Charmey

3


HC Black-Cats II

0

2018/2019

2018-12-09 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

28


HC St-Antoine

5

2018/2019

2018-12-09 12:00

HC Planfayon

12


HC Charmey

15

2018/2019

2018-12-09 17:15

HC Fribourg-Penguins

6


HC RDV-Fribourg

12

2018/2019

2018-12-09 19:30

HC St-Ours

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2018/2019

2018-12-07 20:15

HC Black-Cats

10


HC Black-Cats

2

2018/2019

2018-12-02 08:00

HC La Roche

18


HC Ice Fighters

26

2018/2019

2018-12-02 17:15

HC Black-Cats II

4


HC St-Ours

5

2018/2019

2018-12-01 19:45

HC Planfayon

8


HC St-Antoine

7

2018/2019

2018-11-25 08:00

HC Ice Fighters

17


HC St-Ours

6

2018/2019

2018-11-24 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3


HC Fribourg-Penguins

14

2018/2019

2018-11-24 19:30

HC Black-Cats

13


HC Le Mouret II

7

2018/2019

2018-11-23 20:15

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Planfayon

13

2018/2019

2018-11-18 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC La Roche

7

2018/2019

2018-11-18 12:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

2


HC Black-Cats II

2

2018/2019

2018-11-17 19:45

HC Charmey

14


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1

2018/2019

2018-11-11 08:00

HC La Roche

19


HC Charmey

11

2018/2019

2018-11-11 12:00

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Ice Fighters

15

2018/2019

2018-11-11 17:15

HC Planfayon

2


HC Black-Cats

17

2018/2019

2018-11-11 19:30

HC Black-Cats II

4


HC RDV-Fribourg

35

2018/2019

2018-11-10 19:30

HC Fribourg-Penguins

4


HC Black-Cats II

2

2018/2019

2018-11-04 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

21


HC Le Mouret II

6

2018/2019

2018-11-04 12:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC St-Antoine

2

2018/2019

2018-11-04 17:15

HC Black-Cats

11


HC Planfayon

10

2018/2019

2018-11-03 19:45

HC Charmey

5


HC Le Mouret II

5

2018/2019

2018-10-28 08:00

HC Ice Fighters

18


HC Fribourg-Penguins

14

2018/2019

2018-10-28 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC St-Ours

3

2018/2019

2018-10-28 17:15

HC La Roche

11


HC Black-Cats

7

2018/2019

2018-10-27 17:15

HC Planfayon

9


HC RDV-Fribourg

12

2018/2019

2018-10-27 19:30

HC St-Antoine

0


HC Ice Fighters

14

2018/2019

2018-10-21 08:00

HC St-Ours

6


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

11

2018/2019

2018-10-21 19:30

HC Black-Cats II

6


HC Charmey

6

2018/2019

2018-10-20 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

8


HC La Roche

12

2018/2019

2018-10-20 19:30

HC Fribourg-Penguins

3


HC St-Ours

11

2018/2019

2018-10-14 08:00

HC Fribourg-Penguins

2


HC Planfayon

2

2018/2019

2018-10-14 12:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

6


HC St-Antoine

4

2018/2019

2018-10-14 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC Black-Cats II

0

2018/2019

2018-10-13 19:30

HC La Roche

39


HC Ice Fighters

12

2018/2019

2018-10-12 20:15

HC Charmey

2


HC La Roche

19

2018/2019

2018-10-07 08:00

HC St-Antoine

1


HC Fribourg-Penguins

5

2018/2019

2018-10-07 12:00

HC Black-Cats II

5


HC RDV-Fribourg

12

2018/2019

2018-10-07 17:15

HC Charmey

3


HC Le Mouret II

4

2018/2019

2018-10-06 19:45

HC Black-Cats

8


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2018/2019

2018-09-30 08:00

HC Planfayon

6


HC St-Ours

21

2018/2019

2018-09-30 12:00

HC Black-Cats II

1


HC Black-Cats

4

2018/2019

2018-09-30 17:15

HC Ice Fighters

10


HC La Roche

16

2018/2019

2018-09-30 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

2


HC RDV-Fribourg

18

2018/2019

2018-09-28 20:15

HC Le Mouret II

5


HC Charmey

3

2018/2019

2018-09-23 08:00

HC Black-Cats

15


HC Ice Fighters

13

2018/2019

2018-09-23 10:30

HC RDV-Fribourg

1


HC Le Mouret II

4

2018/2019

2018-09-23 13:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3


HC St-Antoine

10

2018/2019

2018-09-23 15:15

HC Fribourg-Penguins

3


HC Planfayon

2

2018/2019

2018-09-22 18:45

HC La Roche

21


HC Charmey

6

2018/2019

2018-09-16 08:00

HC St-Ours

14


HC Fribourg-Penguins

3

2018/2019

2018-09-16 10:15

HC Planfayon

15


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1

2018/2019

2018-09-16 12:30

HC Ice Fighters

15


HC Black-Cats II

5

2018/2019

2018-09-15 19:30

HC St-Antoine

0


HC Black-Cats

5

2018/2019

2018-09-14 20:15

HC St-Ours

6


HC St-Ours

5

2017/2018

2018-03-11 08:00

HC Fribourg-Penguins

0


HC St-Antoine

9

2017/2018

2018-03-04 19:30

HC Charmey

3


HC RDV-Fribourg

4

2017/2018

2018-03-02 20:15

HC La Roche

3


HC La Roche

4

2017/2018

2018-02-25 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

9


HC Salvenach

3

2017/2018

2018-02-24 19:30

HC Planfayon

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2017/2018

2018-02-23 20:15

HC Le Mouret II

5


HC Le Mouret II

4

2017/2018

2018-02-18 08:00

HC St-Ours

9


HC Black-Cats

3

2017/2018

2018-02-18 19:30

HC RDV-Fribourg

16


HC Charmey

6

2017/2018

2018-02-17 19:30

HC Salvenach

7


HC Fribourg-Penguins

0

2017/2018

2018-02-16 20:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC La Roche

5

2017/2018

2018-02-11 08:00

HC Black-Cats

0


HC Planfayon

6

2017/2018

2018-02-11 19:30

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Le Mouret II

12

2017/2018

2018-02-10 19:30

HC Fribourg-Penguins

2


HC St-Antoine

3

2017/2018

2018-02-09 20:15

HC Salvenach

9


HC Planfayon

9

2017/2018

2018-02-04 08:00

HC Charmey

2


HC Salvenach

6

2017/2018

2018-02-02 20:15

HC St-Antoine

8


HC Salvenach

3

2017/2018

2018-01-28 08:00

HC Charmey

17


HC Fribourg-Penguins

3

2017/2018

2018-01-28 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

13


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2017/2018

2018-01-28 19:30

HC St-Ours

8


HC La Roche

8

2017/2018

2018-01-26 20:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

15

2017/2018

2018-01-21 08:00

HC Fribourg-Penguins

1


HC RDV-Fribourg

5

2017/2018

2018-01-21 12:00

HC La Roche

14


HC St-Ours

12

2017/2018

2018-01-21 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC Charmey

9

2017/2018

2018-01-20 19:30

HC Planfayon

7


HC St-Antoine

2

2017/2018

2018-01-14 08:00

HC Planfayon

9


HC Black-Cats

1

2017/2018

2018-01-14 17:15

HC La Roche

20


HC St-Ours

4

2017/2018

2018-01-13 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4


HC RDV-Fribourg

20

2017/2018

2018-01-07 08:00

HC Black-Cats

1


HC Planfayon

5

2017/2018

2018-01-07 17:15

HC Salvenach

3


HC Le Mouret II

9

2017/2018

2018-01-06 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC Charmey

3

2017/2018

2018-01-06 19:30

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Fribourg-Penguins

3

2017/2018

2018-01-05 20:15

HC St-Ours

13


HC La Roche

20

2017/2018

2017-12-22 20:15

HC Fribourg-Penguins

5


HC Le Mouret II

0

2017/2018

2017-12-17 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4


HC Black-Cats

2

2017/2018

2017-12-17 17:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

10


HC St-Ours

4

2017/2018

2017-12-16 19:30

HC La Roche

11


HC Fribourg-Penguins

7

2017/2018

2017-12-15 20:15

HC Black-Cats

9


HC Salvenach

6

2017/2018

2017-12-10 08:00

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2017/2018

2017-12-10 17:15

HC Planfayon

3


HC Black-Cats

2

2017/2018

2017-12-10 19:30

HC St-Ours

5


HC Charmey

2

2017/2018

2017-12-09 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

5


HC RDV-Fribourg

27

2017/2018

2017-12-08 20:15

HC Fribourg-Penguins

2


HC St-Ours

3

2017/2018

2017-12-03 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

11

2017/2018

2017-12-03 19:30

HC Salvenach

3


HC St-Antoine

14

2017/2018

2017-12-02 17:15

HC Salvenach

3


HC La Roche

11

2017/2018

2017-12-01 20:15

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Fribourg-Penguins

0

2017/2018

2017-11-26 08:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC Salvenach

4

2017/2018

2017-11-26 17:15

HC Charmey

14


HC RDV-Fribourg

5

2017/2018

2017-11-25 19:30

HC La Roche

5


HC Le Mouret II

9

2017/2018

2017-11-19 08:00

HC Planfayon

5


HC Fribourg-Penguins

2

2017/2018

2017-11-19 17:15

HC La Roche

39


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2017/2018

2017-11-19 19:30

HC St-Antoine

6


HC RDV-Fribourg

7

2017/2018

2017-11-17 20:15

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Black-Cats

17

2017/2018

2017-11-12 08:00

HC Fribourg-Penguins

6


HC Planfayon

8

2017/2018

2017-11-11 19:30

HC Charmey

3


HC La Roche

11

2017/2018

2017-11-10 20:15

HC St-Ours

1


HC Charmey

3

2017/2018

2017-11-05 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC Le Mouret II

10

2017/2018

2017-11-05 17:15

HC St-Antoine

4


HC St-Ours

5

2017/2018

2017-11-05 19:30

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Planfayon

9

2017/2018

2017-11-04 19:30

HC Salvenach

4


HC Fribourg-Penguins

5

2017/2018

2017-11-03 20:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

21


HC Black-Cats

6

2017/2018

2017-10-29 08:00

HC La Roche

9


HC Salvenach

3

2017/2018

2017-10-29 12:00

HC Le Mouret II

9


HC RDV-Fribourg

5

2017/2018

2017-10-29 17:15

HC St-Ours

0


HC St-Antoine

2

2017/2018

2017-10-27 20:15

HC Charmey

7


HC Charmey

5

2017/2018

2017-10-22 08:00

HC Planfayon

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6

2017/2018

2017-10-22 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC La Roche

5

2017/2018

2017-10-21 17:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

7


HC St-Ours

11

2017/2018

2017-10-21 19:30

HC Fribourg-Penguins

2


HC Salvenach

3

2017/2018

2017-10-17 20:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8


HC St-Antoine

4

2017/2018

2017-10-15 08:00

HC Planfayon

7


HC St-Ours

3

2017/2018

2017-10-15 17:15

HC La Roche

11


HC Black-Cats

4

2017/2018

2017-10-14 17:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

12


HC Le Mouret II

14

2017/2018

2017-10-14 19:30

HC Charmey

4


HC St-Antoine

6

2017/2018

2017-10-13 20:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC La Roche

25

2017/2018

2017-10-08 08:00

HC Fribourg-Penguins

2


HC Charmey

6

2017/2018

2017-10-08 12:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC Planfayon

3

2017/2018

2017-10-08 17:15

HC St-Antoine

6


HC St-Ours

4

2017/2018

2017-10-07 17:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

17


HC Planfayon

4

2017/2018

2017-10-06 20:15

HC Le Mouret II

6


HC Black-Cats

4

2017/2018

2017-10-01 08:00

HC St-Ours

8


HC RDV-Fribourg

14

2017/2018

2017-09-30 19:30

HC Fribourg-Penguins

2


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2017/2018

2017-09-24 08:00

HC Charmey

2


HC Salvenach

2

2017/2018

2017-09-24 17:15

HC Planfayon

9


HC Fribourg-Penguins

7

2017/2018

2017-09-24 19:30

HC Black-Cats

9


HC St-Antoine

5

2017/2018

2017-09-23 18:45

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC RDV-Fribourg

3

2017/2018

2017-09-22 20:15

HC La Roche

2


HC Le Mouret II

6

2017/2018

2017-09-17 08:00

HC Salvenach

3


HC Fribourg-Penguins

8

2017/2018

2017-09-17 10:15

HC St-Ours

5


HC Charmey

11

2017/2018

2017-09-17 12:30

HC St-Antoine

11


HC La Roche

2

2017/2018

2017-09-17 14:45

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Planfayon

5

2017/2018

2017-09-17 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2


HC Salvenach

7

2016/2017

2017-03-19 12:00

HC Le Mouret II

7


HC RDV-Fribourg

5

2016/2017

2017-03-19 17:15

HC Marly Ducks

0


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2

2016/2017

2017-03-18 19:30

HC Fribourg-Penguins

7


HC Charmey

3

2016/2017

2017-03-12 08:00

HC Black-Cats

3


HC St-Antoine

7

2016/2017

2017-03-12 19:30

HC Planfayon

9


HC St-Ours

1

2016/2017

2017-03-11 19:30

HC La Roche

26


HC Planfayon

17

2016/2017

2017-03-05 08:00

HC Salvenach

3


HC Black-Cats

5

2016/2017

2017-03-05 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1


HC La Roche

2

2016/2017

2017-03-05 17:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

4


HC St-Ours

1

2016/2017

2017-02-26 08:00

HC RDV-Fribourg

12


HC St-Antoine

7

2016/2017

2017-02-26 12:00

HC Salvenach

3


HC Le Mouret II

4

2016/2017

2017-02-26 19:30

HC Planfayon

4


HC Marly Ducks

0

2016/2017

2017-02-25 19:30

HC La Roche

5


HC Fribourg-Penguins

12

2016/2017

2017-02-24 20:15

HC Charmey

5


HC Le Mouret II

13

2016/2017

2017-02-19 08:00

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Fribourg-Penguins

7

2016/2017

2017-02-19 19:30

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Charmey

5

2016/2017

2017-02-18 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1


HC Marly Ducks

0

2016/2017

2017-02-12 08:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC Planfayon

2

2016/2017

2017-02-12 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

1


HC RDV-Fribourg

10

2016/2017

2017-02-05 08:00

HC St-Ours

7


HC Salvenach

1

2016/2017

2017-02-05 12:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Black-Cats

3

2016/2017

2017-02-04 19:30

HC Fribourg-Penguins

10


HC La Roche

18

2016/2017

2017-01-29 08:00

HC Marly Ducks

4


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6

2016/2017

2017-01-29 19:30

HC Charmey

2


HC Salvenach

2

2016/2017

2017-01-28 19:30

HC Planfayon

9


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2016/2017

2017-01-22 08:00

HC Black-Cats

1


HC RDV-Fribourg

5

2016/2017

2017-01-22 17:15

HC La Roche

7


HC St-Antoine

2

2016/2017

2017-01-20 20:15

HC Le Mouret II

8


HC Charmey

7

2016/2017

2017-01-15 08:00

HC Fribourg-Penguins

10


HC St-Ours

11

2016/2017

2017-01-14 19:30

HC Marly Ducks

2


HC Le Mouret II

5

2016/2017

2017-01-13 20:15

HC Salvenach

3


HC Black-Cats

7

2016/2017

2017-01-08 08:00

HC Charmey

4


HC Fribourg-Penguins

9

2016/2017

2017-01-08 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Planfayon

4

2016/2017

2017-01-08 17:15

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Marly Ducks

2

2016/2017

2017-01-08 19:30

HC RDV-Fribourg

42


HC La Roche

16

2016/2017

2017-01-07 19:30

HC St-Ours

2


HC RDV-Fribourg

20

2016/2017

2016-12-18 08:00

HC Black-Cats

1


HC La Roche

12

2016/2017

2016-12-18 19:30

HC Marly Ducks

1


HC St-Ours

13

2016/2017

2016-12-17 17:15

HC Fribourg-Penguins

2


HC Le Mouret II

6

2016/2017

2016-12-17 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Planfayon

2

2016/2017

2016-12-11 08:00

HC Charmey

7


HC Black-Cats

4

2016/2017

2016-12-11 12:00

HC La Roche

12


HC Marly Ducks

5

2016/2017

2016-12-10 17:15

HC St-Ours

6


HC Salvenach

4

2016/2017

2016-12-10 19:30

HC St-Antoine

8


HC Black-Cats

6

2016/2017

2016-12-04 08:00

HC Marly Ducks

2


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

11

2016/2017

2016-12-04 12:00

HC Salvenach

0


HC Charmey

6

2016/2017

2016-12-04 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC Fribourg-Penguins

2

2016/2017

2016-12-04 19:30

HC RDV-Fribourg

4


HC St-Antoine

8

2016/2017

2016-12-02 20:15

HC Planfayon

4


HC Salvenach

6

2016/2017

2016-11-27 08:00

HC Charmey

5


HC Le Mouret II

5

2016/2017

2016-11-26 17:15

HC Planfayon

6


HC La Roche

4

2016/2017

2016-11-26 19:30

HC RDV-Fribourg

8


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

14

2016/2017

2016-11-20 08:00

HC St-Antoine

1


HC Marly Ducks

5

2016/2017

2016-11-20 17:15

HC Fribourg-Penguins

3


HC RDV-Fribourg

7

2016/2017

2016-11-20 19:30

HC St-Ours

8


HC Planfayon

7

2016/2017

2016-11-19 19:30

HC Salvenach

0


HC Charmey

6

2016/2017

2016-11-13 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1


HC St-Ours

8

2016/2017

2016-11-13 12:00

HC Black-Cats

1


HC La Roche

15

2016/2017

2016-11-12 17:15

HC Fribourg-Penguins

7


HC Le Mouret II

7

2016/2017

2016-11-12 19:30

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Marly Ducks

1

2016/2017

2016-11-11 20:15

HC RDV-Fribourg

12


HC Salvenach

2

2016/2017

2016-11-06 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

6


HC St-Antoine

9

2016/2017

2016-11-06 12:00

HC Charmey

6


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2016/2017

2016-11-06 19:30

HC Planfayon

3


HC Fribourg-Penguins

7

2016/2017

2016-11-05 17:15

HC Black-Cats

9


HC RDV-Fribourg

13

2016/2017

2016-11-05 19:30

HC Marly Ducks

2


HC St-Ours

4

2016/2017

2016-10-30 12:00

HC La Roche

6


HC Black-Cats

2

2016/2017

2016-10-29 19:30

HC RDV-Fribourg

26


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8

2016/2017

2016-10-28 20:15

HC Le Mouret II

4


HC Fribourg-Penguins

5

2016/2017

2016-10-23 08:00

HC St-Ours

4


HC Charmey

6

2016/2017

2016-10-23 19:30

HC Planfayon

8


HC St-Antoine

10

2016/2017

2016-10-22 19:30

HC Salvenach

2


HC Planfayon

5

2016/2017

2016-10-16 08:00

HC St-Antoine

6


HC St-Ours

4

2016/2017

2016-10-16 12:00

HC Marly Ducks

4


HC Salvenach

3

2016/2017

2016-10-16 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

18


HC La Roche

10

2016/2017

2016-10-16 19:30

HC Black-Cats

2


HC RDV-Fribourg

15

2016/2017

2016-10-15 19:30

HC Fribourg-Penguins

1


HC Black-Cats

6

2016/2017

2016-10-09 08:00

HC St-Ours

10


HC Charmey

6

2016/2017

2016-10-09 17:15

HC Salvenach

3


HC Fribourg-Penguins

4

2016/2017

2016-10-08 19:45

HC Marly Ducks

6


HC RDV-Fribourg

7

2016/2017

2016-10-07 20:15

HC La Roche

5


HC Marly Ducks

7

2016/2017

2016-10-02 08:00

HC La Roche

3


HC Planfayon

11

2016/2017

2016-10-02 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

9


HC St-Antoine

4

2016/2017

2016-10-01 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9


HC St-Ours

4

2016/2017

2016-10-01 19:30

HC RDV-Fribourg

10


HC Le Mouret II

2

2016/2017

2016-09-30 20:15

HC Charmey

9


HC St-Antoine

9

2016/2017

2016-09-25 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

12


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6

2016/2017

2016-09-25 10:30

HC Charmey

4


HC Salvenach

3

2016/2017

2016-09-25 13:00

HC Planfayon

8


HC Fribourg-Penguins

6

2016/2017

2016-09-24 18:30

HC La Roche

7


HC Marly Ducks

8

2016/2017

2016-09-23 20:15

HC Black-Cats

2


HC La Roche

5

2016/2017

2016-09-18 08:00

HC St-Ours

2


HC Black-Cats

6

2016/2017

2016-09-18 14:15

HC Fribourg-Penguins

2


HC Planfayon

3

2016/2017

2016-09-18 16:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8


HC Le Mouret II

6

2016/2017

2016-09-17 19:30

HC Salvenach

8


HC Charmey

8

2016/2017

2016-09-16 20:15

HC St-Antoine

8


HC St-Ours

7

2015/2016

2016-03-18 20:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Team Spirit

18

2015/2016

2016-03-13 08:00

HC Charmey

6


HC St-Antoine

7

2015/2016

2016-03-13 12:00

HC Le Mouret II

7


HC La Roche

11

2015/2016

2016-03-06 08:00

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Salvenach

6

2015/2016

2016-02-28 08:00

HC Planfayon

4


HC Black-Cats

1

2015/2016

2016-02-28 19:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

9


HC Marly Ducks

1

2015/2016

2016-02-27 19:30

HC La Roche

13


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2015/2016

2016-02-21 08:00

HC Team Spirit

2


HC Le Mouret II

3

2015/2016

2016-02-21 19:30

HC Salvenach

2


HC Charmey

1

2015/2016

2016-02-20 19:45

HC St-Ours

15


HC Black-Cats

2

2015/2016

2016-02-14 08:00

HC Marly Ducks

4


HC Planfayon

3

2015/2016

2016-02-14 12:00

HC St-Antoine

6


HC RDV-Courtepin

4

2015/2016

2016-02-14 19:30

HC La Roche

4


HC Planfayon

6

2015/2016

2016-02-07 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

6


HC St-Antoine

5

2015/2016

2016-02-07 17:15

HC Salvenach

2


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

11

2015/2016

2016-02-07 19:30

HC Charmey

0


HC RDV-Courtepin

21

2015/2016

2016-02-06 17:15

HC Marly Ducks

4


HC Team Spirit

4

2015/2016

2016-02-06 19:30

HC St-Ours

4


HC St-Ours

12

2015/2016

2016-01-31 08:00

HC Team Spirit

4


HC Charmey

4

2015/2016

2016-01-31 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7


HC Marly Ducks

8

2015/2016

2016-01-30 19:30

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Le Mouret II

7

2015/2016

2016-01-29 20:15

HC Planfayon

6


HC La Roche

5

2015/2016

2016-01-24 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC Salvenach

6

2015/2016

2016-01-24 17:15

HC St-Antoine

5


HC St-Ours

10

2015/2016

2016-01-23 19:30

HC Charmey

2


HC Salvenach

4

2015/2016

2016-01-17 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

8


HC Team Spirit

4

2015/2016

2016-01-17 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC La Roche

21

2015/2016

2016-01-16 19:30

HC Marly Ducks

2


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2015/2016

2016-01-10 08:00

HC St-Ours

14


HC RDV-Courtepin

7

2015/2016

2016-01-09 17:15

HC Black-Cats

4


HC St-Antoine

6

2015/2016

2016-01-08 20:15

HC Planfayon

5


HC Marly Ducks

2

2015/2016

2016-01-03 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

15


HC Planfayon

6

2015/2016

2016-01-03 12:00

HC Salvenach

8


HC Black-Cats

2

2015/2016

2016-01-03 17:15

HC La Roche

9


HC Le Mouret II

5

2015/2016

2016-01-02 17:15

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Charmey

2

2015/2016

2016-01-02 19:30

HC Team Spirit

16


HC RDV-Courtepin

15

2015/2016

2015-12-20 08:00

HC Black-Cats

0


HC Le Mouret II

6

2015/2016

2015-12-20 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8


HC La Roche

15

2015/2016

2015-12-20 19:45

HC Marly Ducks

1


HC St-Ours

4

2015/2016

2015-12-19 19:45

HC Team Spirit

4


HC Planfayon

5

2015/2016

2015-12-18 20:15

HC Charmey

6


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

15

2015/2016

2015-12-15 20:15

HC Salvenach

2


HC Charmey

2

2015/2016

2015-12-13 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

9


HC Black-Cats

3

2015/2016

2015-12-13 12:00

HC La Roche

5


HC Salvenach

4

2015/2016

2015-12-12 19:45

HC St-Antoine

13


HC Marly Ducks

4

2015/2016

2015-12-11 20:15

HC St-Ours

4


HC Team Spirit

1

2015/2016

2015-12-06 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

22


HC St-Antoine

8

2015/2016

2015-12-06 17:15

HC Planfayon

4


HC St-Ours

6

2015/2016

2015-12-06 19:30

HC Black-Cats

2


HC Planfayon

4

2015/2016

2015-11-29 08:00

HC Salvenach

7


HC La Roche

3

2015/2016

2015-11-28 19:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2015/2016

2015-11-27 20:15

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Marly Ducks

13

2015/2016

2015-11-22 08:00

HC Team Spirit

4


HC Salvenach

4

2015/2016

2015-11-22 12:00

HC Charmey

6


HC RDV-Courtepin

6

2015/2016

2015-11-22 17:15

HC St-Ours

4


HC Le Mouret II

4

2015/2016

2015-11-21 19:45

HC Planfayon

2


HC Black-Cats

6

2015/2016

2015-11-15 08:00

HC Marly Ducks

3


HC Le Mouret II

6

2015/2016

2015-11-15 17:15

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Charmey

1

2015/2016

2015-11-15 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

11


HC La Roche

13

2015/2016

2015-11-14 19:45

HC Team Spirit

4


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

11

2015/2016

2015-11-08 08:00

HC Planfayon

5


HC St-Ours

4

2015/2016

2015-11-08 12:00

HC La Roche

6


HC Marly Ducks

3

2015/2016

2015-11-08 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

11


HC St-Antoine

1

2015/2016

2015-11-07 19:45

HC Charmey

5


HC St-Antoine

6

2015/2016

2015-11-01 08:00

HC Salvenach

2


HC Charmey

6

2015/2016

2015-11-01 12:00

HC Planfayon

4


HC Team Spirit

5

2015/2016

2015-11-01 17:15

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Marly Ducks

3

2015/2016

2015-10-31 19:45

HC La Roche

9


HC Black-Cats

1

2015/2016

2015-10-30 20:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

14


HC La Roche

5

2015/2016

2015-10-25 08:00

HC Black-Cats

5


HC Team Spirit

5

2015/2016

2015-10-25 17:15

HC St-Ours

5


HC RDV-Courtepin

5

2015/2016

2015-10-25 19:30

HC Marly Ducks

1


HC Salvenach

6

2015/2016

2015-10-24 19:45

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC St-Ours

3

2015/2016

2015-10-18 08:00

HC Marly Ducks

4


HC Salvenach

3

2015/2016

2015-10-18 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

14


HC Le Mouret II

4

2015/2016

2015-10-18 19:30

HC Charmey

3


HC RDV-Courtepin

19

2015/2016

2015-10-17 19:45

HC Team Spirit

6


HC Planfayon

8

2015/2016

2015-10-16 20:15

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2015/2016

2015-10-11 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

5


HC Black-Cats

11

2015/2016

2015-10-11 12:00

HC St-Ours

3


HC RDV-Courtepin

7

2015/2016

2015-10-11 17:15

HC La Roche

5


HC Charmey

8

2015/2016

2015-10-10 19:45

HC Salvenach

6


HC Planfayon

8

2015/2016

2015-10-09 20:15

HC Le Mouret II

1


HC La Roche

8

2015/2016

2015-10-04 08:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC Team Spirit

6

2015/2016

2015-10-04 17:15

HC Marly Ducks

5


HC St-Antoine

1

2015/2016

2015-10-03 19:45

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8


HC Le Mouret II

8

2015/2016

2015-10-02 20:15

HC Salvenach

5


HC St-Antoine

1

2015/2016

2015-09-27 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

2


HC St-Ours

3

2015/2016

2015-09-27 10:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

11


HC Salvenach

2

2015/2016

2015-09-27 13:00

HC Planfayon

10


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

26

2015/2016

2015-09-27 15:15

HC Charmey

2


HC Black-Cats

3

2015/2016

2015-09-25 20:15

HC Team Spirit

5


HC Planfayon

4

2015/2016

2015-09-20 12:45

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

12


HC Team Spirit

4

2015/2016

2015-09-20 15:00

HC La Roche

5


HC Marly Ducks

4

2015/2016

2015-09-19 18:30

HC Black-Cats

1


HC Charmey

5

2015/2016

2015-09-18 20:15

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Black-Cats

5

2014/2015

2015-03-08 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

3


HC Marly Ducks

7

2014/2015

2015-03-08 17:15

HC La Roche

4


HC Planfayon

7

2014/2015

2015-03-08 19:30

HC Charmey

8


HC Le Mouret II

5

2014/2015

2015-03-01 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9


HC RDV-Courtepin

11

2014/2015

2015-03-01 17:15

HC Marly Ducks

4


HC St-Antoine

5

2014/2015

2015-02-28 17:15

HC Charmey

8


HC Team Spirit

6

2014/2015

2015-02-22 08:00

HC St-Ours

9


HC Charmey

6

2014/2015

2015-02-22 19:30

HC Salvenach

2


HC Black-Cats

3

2014/2015

2015-02-20 20:15

HC Marly Ducks

5


HC La Roche

4

2014/2015

2015-02-15 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

10


HC Planfayon

7

2014/2015

2015-02-15 17:15

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Le Mouret II

1

2014/2015

2015-02-15 19:30

HC St-Ours

3


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2014/2015

2015-02-14 17:15

HC Team Spirit

5


HC Salvenach

3

2014/2015

2015-02-08 08:00

HC Planfayon

11


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2014/2015

2015-02-08 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC La Roche

7

2014/2015

2015-02-07 19:30

HC Black-Cats

0


HC Team Spirit

12

2014/2015

2015-02-01 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

4


HC St-Ours

15

2014/2015

2015-01-31 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1


HC RDV-Courtepin

18

2014/2015

2015-01-31 19:30

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Marly Ducks

1

2014/2015

2015-01-26 20:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC St-Antoine

6

2014/2015

2015-01-25 08:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC Black-Cats

6

2014/2015

2015-01-25 17:15

HC La Roche

5


HC Charmey

6

2014/2015

2015-01-25 19:30

HC Planfayon

7


HC St-Ours

4

2014/2015

2015-01-24 19:30

HC Team Spirit

7


HC Team Spirit

5

2014/2015

2015-01-18 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC Salvenach

3

2014/2015

2015-01-18 17:15

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Marly Ducks

1

2014/2015

2015-01-17 19:30

HC Black-Cats

4


HC St-Ours

10

2014/2015

2015-01-11 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

1


HC Salvenach

2

2014/2015

2015-01-11 17:15

HC Charmey

8


HC St-Antoine

7

2014/2015

2015-01-10 17:15

HC Planfayon

14


HC RDV-Courtepin

2

2014/2015

2015-01-10 19:30

HC La Roche

6


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6

2014/2015

2015-01-09 20:15

HC St-Ours

7


HC La Roche

3

2014/2015

2015-01-04 08:00

HC Marly Ducks

13


HC Planfayon

1

2014/2015

2015-01-04 19:30

HC Salvenach

2


HC Charmey

8

2014/2015

2015-01-03 17:15

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Le Mouret II

8

2014/2015

2015-01-03 19:30

HC Team Spirit

9


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6

2014/2015

2014-12-21 08:00

HC Planfayon

10


HC RDV-Courtepin

12

2014/2015

2014-12-21 12:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC La Roche

11

2014/2015

2014-12-21 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

1


HC Salvenach

3

2014/2015

2014-12-20 19:30

HC Charmey

4


HC St-Antoine

6

2014/2015

2014-12-14 08:00

HC Team Spirit

5


HC Marly Ducks

3

2014/2015

2014-12-13 19:30

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Charmey

4

2014/2015

2014-12-12 20:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9


HC Black-Cats

11

2014/2015

2014-12-07 08:00

HC La Roche

2


HC Le Mouret II

4

2014/2015

2014-12-07 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

15


HC Planfayon

4

2014/2015

2014-12-07 19:30

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Team Spirit

7

2014/2015

2014-12-06 19:30

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Ours

3

2014/2015

2014-11-30 08:00

HC Marly Ducks

5


HC Salvenach

2

2014/2015

2014-11-29 17:15

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Black-Cats

7

2014/2015

2014-11-29 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

6


HC Planfayon

4

2014/2015

2014-11-23 08:00

HC Team Spirit

4


HC La Roche

10

2014/2015

2014-11-23 12:00

HC Marly Ducks

1


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2014/2015

2014-11-23 17:15

HC Salvenach

0


HC Le Mouret II

4

2014/2015

2014-11-22 17:15

HC St-Ours

9


HC St-Antoine

6

2014/2015

2014-11-22 19:30

HC Charmey

5


HC Marly Ducks

4

2014/2015

2014-11-21 20:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

8


HC La Roche

9

2014/2015

2014-11-16 08:00

HC St-Ours

3


HC Charmey

9

2014/2015

2014-11-16 12:00

HC Planfayon

6


HC RDV-Courtepin

9

2014/2015

2014-11-16 17:15

HC Black-Cats

2


HC Le Mouret II

0

2014/2015

2014-11-16 19:30

HC Marly Ducks

15


HC St-Antoine

3

2014/2015

2014-11-15 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC Charmey

2

2014/2015

2014-11-09 08:00

HC Salvenach

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2014/2015

2014-11-09 12:00

HC Team Spirit

7


HC RDV-Courtepin

15

2014/2015

2014-11-08 19:30

HC La Roche

3


HC St-Ours

3

2014/2015

2014-11-07 20:15

HC Black-Cats

4


HC St-Ours

0

2014/2015

2014-11-02 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

12


HC Black-Cats

3

2014/2015

2014-11-02 12:00

HC Marly Ducks

3


HC Le Mouret II

7

2014/2015

2014-11-02 17:15

HC La Roche

6


HC Team Spirit

5

2014/2015

2014-11-01 17:15

HC Charmey

8


HC Planfayon

6

2014/2015

2014-11-01 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7


HC Charmey

3

2014/2015

2014-10-26 08:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Salvenach

4

2014/2015

2014-10-26 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8


HC Team Spirit

7

2014/2015

2014-10-26 19:30

HC Planfayon

7


HC RDV-Courtepin

16

2014/2015

2014-10-25 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC La Roche

6

2014/2015

2014-10-25 19:30

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Black-Cats

4

2014/2015

2014-10-19 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

6


HC Marly Ducks

7

2014/2015

2014-10-19 17:15

HC St-Ours

1


HC Salvenach

1

2014/2015

2014-10-18 17:15

HC Team Spirit

7


HC St-Antoine

6

2014/2015

2014-10-18 19:30

HC Planfayon

7


HC Planfayon

6

2014/2015

2014-10-12 08:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Ours

8

2014/2015

2014-10-12 12:00

HC Le Mouret II

2


HC RDV-Courtepin

7

2014/2015

2014-10-12 17:15

HC Marly Ducks

2


HC Team Spirit

9

2014/2015

2014-10-12 19:30

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Black-Cats

3

2014/2015

2014-10-10 20:15

HC St-Ours

3


HC Le Mouret II

1

2014/2015

2014-10-05 08:00

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Team Spirit

4

2014/2015

2014-10-05 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2


HC St-Antoine

8

2014/2015

2014-10-05 17:15

HC Salvenach

2


HC Planfayon

8

2014/2015

2014-10-04 17:15

HC Charmey

4


HC St-Ours

6

2014/2015

2014-10-04 19:30

HC La Roche

7


HC Marly Ducks

8

2014/2015

2014-09-28 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

2


HC La Roche

2

2014/2015

2014-09-27 19:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6

2014/2015

2014-09-26 20:15

HC Charmey

3


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2014/2015

2014-09-21 08:00

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Charmey

2

2014/2015

2014-09-21 19:30

HC Team Spirit

11


HC Salvenach

5

2014/2015

2014-09-20 17:15

HC Planfayon

6


HC Marly Ducks

5

2014/2015

2014-09-19 20:15

HC La Roche

2


HC RDV-Courtepin

11

2013/2014

2014-03-09 08:00

HC La Roche

2


HC Lusitanos

9

2013/2014

2014-03-08 17:15

HC Black-Cats

8


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2013/2014

2014-03-02 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

4


HC Salvenach

5

2013/2014

2014-02-28 20:15

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Black-Cats

4

2013/2014

2014-02-23 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC Team Spirit

4

2013/2014

2014-02-23 17:15

HC Charmey

4


HC Planfayon

1

2013/2014

2014-02-21 20:15

HC St-Ours

7


HC Planfayon

4

2013/2014

2014-02-19 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC Salvenach

3

2013/2014

2014-02-16 08:00

HC Charmey

9


HC St-Ours

5

2013/2014

2014-02-16 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3


HC Le Mouret II

8

2013/2014

2014-02-15 19:30

HC Planfayon

8


HC La Roche

9

2013/2014

2014-02-14 20:15

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Salvenach

1

2013/2014

2014-02-09 08:00

HC Team Spirit

6


HC Le Mouret II

3

2013/2014

2014-02-09 17:15

HC St-Ours

2


HC RDV-Courtepin

18

2013/2014

2014-02-08 19:45

HC Lusitanos

2


HC Charmey

5

2013/2014

2014-02-07 20:15

HC St-Antoine

2


HC St-Ours

5

2013/2014

2014-02-02 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

5


HC Team Spirit

3

2013/2014

2014-02-02 12:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Lusitanos

6

2013/2014

2014-02-01 19:45

HC La Roche

4


HC Black-Cats

10

2013/2014

2014-01-26 08:00

HC Lusitanos

3


HC Charmey

4

2013/2014

2014-01-26 17:15

HC Salvenach

2


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2013/2014

2014-01-25 17:15

HC Planfayon

4


HC La Roche

4

2013/2014

2014-01-25 19:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

12


HC St-Antoine

6

2013/2014

2014-01-24 20:15

HC Team Spirit

2


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2013/2014

2014-01-19 08:00

HC St-Ours

4


HC Planfayon

3

2013/2014

2014-01-19 12:00

HC Le Mouret II

9


HC RDV-Courtepin

15

2013/2014

2014-01-19 17:15

HC Black-Cats

0


HC St-Antoine

5

2013/2014

2014-01-19 19:30

HC Charmey

2


HC Team Spirit

6

2013/2014

2014-01-18 19:30

HC Salvenach

4


HC Lusitanos

0

2013/2014

2014-01-12 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

5


HC Black-Cats

5

2013/2014

2014-01-12 17:15

HC La Roche

6


HC La Roche

4

2013/2014

2014-01-05 08:00

HC Lusitanos

5


HC Le Mouret II

9

2013/2014

2014-01-05 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1


HC Charmey

7

2013/2014

2014-01-04 17:15

HC Team Spirit

2


HC St-Antoine

11

2013/2014

2014-01-04 19:30

HC Salvenach

2


HC St-Ours

4

2013/2014

2014-01-03 20:15

HC Planfayon

5


HC Salvenach

2

2013/2014

2013-12-22 08:00

HC Charmey

7


HC Le Mouret II

6

2013/2014

2013-12-22 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7


HC Planfayon

4

2013/2014

2013-12-21 17:30

HC Lusitanos

8


HC RDV-Courtepin

8

2013/2014

2013-12-15 08:00

HC St-Ours

6


HC Planfayon

5

2013/2014

2013-12-15 17:15

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Lusitanos

2

2013/2014

2013-12-08 08:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC St-Antoine

8

2013/2014

2013-12-08 17:15

HC Team Spirit

1


HC Lusitanos

11

2013/2014

2013-12-07 17:15

HC Planfayon

8


HC Charmey

6

2013/2014

2013-12-07 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

4


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2013/2014

2013-12-01 08:00

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Black-Cats

4

2013/2014

2013-11-30 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

9


HC Lusitanos

4

2013/2014

2013-11-30 19:30

HC La Roche

11


HC Team Spirit

7

2013/2014

2013-11-29 20:15

HC Salvenach

5


HC St-Antoine

2

2013/2014

2013-11-24 08:00

HC Charmey

2


HC Black-Cats

2

2013/2014

2013-11-24 19:30

HC La Roche

6


HC St-Ours

9

2013/2014

2013-11-23 17:15

HC Planfayon

7


HC Salvenach

1

2013/2014

2013-11-23 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

8


HC Black-Cats

11

2013/2014

2013-11-22 20:15

HC Lusitanos

8


HC Planfayon

2

2013/2014

2013-11-17 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

21


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

14

2013/2014

2013-11-17 17:15

HC Team Spirit

1


HC Salvenach

1

2013/2014

2013-11-16 17:15

HC St-Antoine

4


HC La Roche

6

2013/2014

2013-11-16 19:30

HC St-Ours

4


HC Charmey

4

2013/2014

2013-11-15 20:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9


HC Lusitanos

5

2013/2014

2013-11-10 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

20


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8

2013/2014

2013-11-10 17:15

HC Salvenach

2


HC Le Mouret II

6

2013/2014

2013-11-10 19:30

HC Team Spirit

1


HC St-Antoine

0

2013/2014

2013-11-09 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

8


HC Team Spirit

1

2013/2014

2013-11-09 19:30

HC Charmey

8


HC St-Ours

3

2013/2014

2013-11-08 20:15

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2013/2014

2013-11-03 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC Charmey

8

2013/2014

2013-11-03 12:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC RDV-Courtepin

10

2013/2014

2013-11-03 17:15

HC La Roche

4


HC RDV-Courtepin

5

2013/2014

2013-10-27 08:00

HC Black-Cats

5


HC Team Spirit

4

2013/2014

2013-10-27 17:15

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Le Mouret II

6

2013/2014

2013-10-26 17:15

HC Charmey

2


HC La Roche

5

2013/2014

2013-10-26 19:30

HC Planfayon

0


HC Team Spirit

3

2013/2014

2013-10-25 20:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

13


HC La Roche

10

2013/2014

2013-10-20 08:00

HC Black-Cats

7


HC St-Ours

3

2013/2014

2013-10-20 19:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

10


HC Charmey

4

2013/2014

2013-10-19 19:30

HC St-Antoine

8


HC Planfayon

4

2013/2014

2013-10-13 08:00

HC St-Ours

14


HC Salvenach

6

2013/2014

2013-10-13 17:15

HC Team Spirit

4


HC La Roche

6

2013/2014

2013-10-13 19:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

10


HC Le Mouret II

6

2013/2014

2013-10-12 17:15

HC Salvenach

0


HC RDV-Courtepin

8

2013/2014

2013-10-12 19:30

HC Lusitanos

4


HC Black-Cats

10

2013/2014

2013-10-06 08:00

HC Planfayon

2


HC St-Antoine

7

2013/2014

2013-10-06 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Team Spirit

2

2013/2014

2013-10-05 19:45

HC Le Mouret II

9


HC St-Ours

5

2013/2014

2013-10-04 20:15

HC Lusitanos

7


HC RDV-Courtepin

11

2013/2014

2013-09-29 08:00

HC Planfayon

3


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

10

2013/2014

2013-09-29 17:15

HC Charmey

1


HC St-Ours

1

2013/2014

2013-09-29 19:30

HC La Roche

15


HC La Roche

13

2013/2014

2013-09-28 17:15

HC Lusitanos

9


HC St-Antoine

10

2013/2014

2013-09-28 19:30

HC Salvenach

0


HC Black-Cats

10

2013/2014

2013-09-27 20:15

HC St-Ours

6


HC Salvenach

5

2013/2014

2013-09-22 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

11


HC Planfayon

3

2013/2014

2013-09-22 10:30

HC La Roche

21


HC Charmey

4

2013/2014

2013-09-22 13:00

HC Team Spirit

2


HC Le Mouret II

15

2013/2014

2013-09-22 15:15

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Lusitanos

6

2013/2014

2013-09-20 20:15

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Planfayon

6

2012/2013

2013-03-08 20:15

HC Lusitanos

1


HC St-Antoine

3

2012/2013

2013-03-03 08:00

HC Salvenach

3


HC La Roche

6

2012/2013

2013-03-03 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC Team Spirit

8

2012/2013

2013-03-03 20:45

HC Charmey

4


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2012/2013

2013-03-02 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

6


HC St-Ours

3

2012/2013

2013-03-01 20:15

HC Black-Cats

9


HC Lusitanos

0

2012/2013

2013-02-24 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9


HC Le Mouret II

4

2012/2013

2013-02-23 19:30

HC Planfayon

7


HC Charmey

7

2012/2013

2013-02-22 20:15

HC St-Antoine

6


HC RDV-Courtepin

6

2012/2013

2013-02-17 08:00

HC St-Ours

4


HC Lusitanos

4

2012/2013

2013-02-17 12:00

HC Le Mouret II

2


HC Black-Cats

6

2012/2013

2013-02-17 19:30

HC La Roche

7


HC Salvenach

7

2012/2013

2013-02-15 20:15

HC Team Spirit

5


HC Le Mouret II

3

2012/2013

2013-02-10 08:00

HC Lusitanos

9


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2

2012/2013

2013-02-10 17:15

HC Planfayon

5


HC Salvenach

6

2012/2013

2013-02-09 20:00

HC Charmey

5


HC Team Spirit

2

2012/2013

2013-02-08 20:15

HC St-Antoine

4


HC St-Ours

7

2012/2013

2013-02-03 08:00

HC La Roche

6


HC Charmey

7

2012/2013

2013-02-03 12:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC Planfayon

3

2012/2013

2013-02-02 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC RDV-Courtepin

4

2012/2013

2013-02-01 20:15

HC Black-Cats

2


HC Black-Cats

3

2012/2013

2013-01-27 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

8


HC Planfayon

3

2012/2013

2013-01-27 12:00

HC Le Mouret II

4


HC St-Antoine

7

2012/2013

2013-01-27 19:30

HC Team Spirit

3


HC La Roche

6

2012/2013

2013-01-26 20:15

HC St-Ours

5


HC St-Antoine

4

2012/2013

2013-01-20 08:00

HC Charmey

0


HC St-Ours

3

2012/2013

2013-01-20 17:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2

2012/2013

2013-01-20 20:00

HC Lusitanos

11


HC RDV-Courtepin

16

2012/2013

2013-01-13 08:00

HC La Roche

9


HC Black-Cats

3

2012/2013

2013-01-13 12:00

HC St-Ours

3


HC Charmey

10

2012/2013

2013-01-13 17:15

HC Team Spirit

1


HC Salvenach

4

2012/2013

2013-01-13 19:30

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Le Mouret II

2

2012/2013

2013-01-06 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC La Roche

6

2012/2013

2013-01-06 12:00

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Lusitanos

4

2012/2013

2013-01-06 17:15

HC Planfayon

0


HC Team Spirit

4

2012/2013

2013-01-04 20:15

HC Salvenach

8


HC Salvenach

3

2012/2013

2012-12-23 08:00

HC Charmey

4


HC Lusitanos

8

2012/2013

2012-12-23 12:00

HC Planfayon

10


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2012/2013

2012-12-23 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC Le Mouret II

1

2012/2013

2012-12-21 20:15

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Black-Cats

4

2012/2013

2012-12-16 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC St-Ours

4

2012/2013

2012-12-16 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

3


HC La Roche

9

2012/2013

2012-12-16 19:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1


HC St-Antoine

3

2012/2013

2012-12-14 20:15

HC Team Spirit

3


HC Team Spirit

3

2012/2013

2012-12-09 08:00

HC Salvenach

8


HC Planfayon

17

2012/2013

2012-12-09 12:00

HC St-Antoine

1


HC RDV-Courtepin

9

2012/2013

2012-12-09 17:15

HC La Roche

6


HC Charmey

7

2012/2013

2012-12-09 19:30

HC Lusitanos

9


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2012/2013

2012-12-07 20:15

HC St-Ours

7


HC La Roche

10

2012/2013

2012-12-02 08:00

HC St-Ours

7


HC St-Antoine

3

2012/2013

2012-12-02 17:15

HC Charmey

3


HC RDV-Courtepin

17

2012/2013

2012-12-02 19:30

HC Le Mouret II

4


HC Lusitanos

11

2012/2013

2012-11-30 20:15

HC Salvenach

11


HC Charmey

6

2012/2013

2012-11-25 08:00

HC Salvenach

5


HC Lusitanos

7

2012/2013

2012-11-25 17:15

HC Team Spirit

3


HC St-Ours

4

2012/2013

2012-11-25 19:30

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Charmey

3

2012/2013

2012-11-18 08:00

HC Planfayon

8


HC RDV-Courtepin

11

2012/2013

2012-11-18 17:15

HC St-Ours

4


HC Salvenach

3

2012/2013

2012-11-18 19:30

HC St-Antoine

8


HC La Roche

10

2012/2013

2012-11-17 19:45

HC Le Mouret II

4


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2012/2013

2012-11-16 20:15

HC Black-Cats

8


HC Le Mouret II

5

2012/2013

2012-11-11 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Black-Cats

3

2012/2013

2012-11-11 17:15

HC La Roche

7


HC St-Antoine

8

2012/2013

2012-11-11 19:30

HC Lusitanos

6


HC Planfayon

15

2012/2013

2012-11-09 20:15

HC Salvenach

1


HC La Roche

10

2012/2013

2012-11-04 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

8


HC Black-Cats

4

2012/2013

2012-11-04 12:00

HC Le Mouret II

1


HC St-Ours

6

2012/2013

2012-11-04 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Planfayon

5

2012/2013

2012-11-04 19:30

HC Lusitanos

4


HC Team Spirit

1

2012/2013

2012-11-02 20:15

HC Charmey

5


HC Team Spirit

6

2012/2013

2012-10-28 08:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC RDV-Courtepin

8

2012/2013

2012-10-28 19:30

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1

2012/2013

2012-10-26 20:15

HC La Roche

5


HC St-Antoine

1

2012/2013

2012-10-21 08:00

HC Planfayon

4


HC Lusitanos

6

2012/2013

2012-10-21 17:15

HC Charmey

4


HC Salvenach

5

2012/2013

2012-10-21 19:30

HC Team Spirit

5


HC RDV-Courtepin

12

2012/2013

2012-10-19 20:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2


HC Salvenach

10

2012/2013

2012-10-14 08:00

HC Lusitanos

5


HC Black-Cats

6

2012/2013

2012-10-14 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3


HC Planfayon

7

2012/2013

2012-10-14 19:30

HC Team Spirit

4


HC Le Mouret II

3

2012/2013

2012-10-13 20:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC St-Ours

7

2012/2013

2012-10-12 20:15

HC La Roche

7


HC Black-Cats

3

2012/2013

2012-10-07 08:00

HC St-Ours

2


HC Team Spirit

7

2012/2013

2012-10-07 17:15

HC Planfayon

6


HC Charmey

1

2012/2013

2012-10-07 19:30

HC St-Antoine

5


HC St-Ours

5

2012/2013

2012-10-05 20:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9

2012/2013

2012-10-05 20:15

HC Le Mouret II

6


HC St-Antoine

3

2012/2013

2012-09-30 17:15

HC Salvenach

4


HC Le Mouret II

1

2012/2013

2012-09-30 19:30

HC La Roche

4


HC Team Spirit

4

2012/2013

2012-09-29 19:30

HC Lusitanos

20


HC Planfayon

9

2012/2013

2012-09-28 20:15

HC Charmey

2


HC Lusitanos

8

2012/2013

2012-09-23 08:00

HC St-Antoine

1


HC La Roche

6

2012/2013

2012-09-23 10:30

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Salvenach

1

2012/2013

2012-09-23 13:00

HC Planfayon

6


HC Charmey

7

2012/2013

2012-09-23 15:15

HC Team Spirit

3


HC Le Mouret II

5

2012/2013

2012-09-21 20:15

HC St-Ours

4


HC La Roche

9

2011/2012

2012-03-11 08:00

HC Planfayon

0


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2011/2012

2012-03-10 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

21


HC Planfayon

2

2011/2012

2012-03-09 20:30

HC Le Mouret II

4


HC Black-Cats

6

2011/2012

2012-03-04 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2


HC Team Spirit

2

2011/2012

2012-03-04 12:00

HC Charmey

7


HC St-Antoine

2

2011/2012

2012-03-03 17:15

HC La Roche

14


HC Salvenach

4

2011/2012

2012-03-03 19:45

HC Lusitanos

3


HC St-Ours

3

2011/2012

2012-03-02 20:30

HC Black-Cats

4


HC RDV-Courtepin

7

2011/2012

2012-02-26 08:00

HC St-Ours

0


HC Charmey

2

2011/2012

2012-02-26 17:15

HC Salvenach

9


HC Le Mouret II

11

2011/2012

2012-02-25 17:15

HC La Roche

3


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2011/2012

2012-02-25 19:45

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Lusitanos

7

2011/2012

2012-02-24 20:30

HC Salvenach

5


HC Team Spirit

6

2011/2012

2012-02-19 08:00

HC Salvenach

6


HC St-Antoine

3

2011/2012

2012-02-19 12:00

HC Le Mouret II

14


HC Planfayon

2

2011/2012

2012-02-18 19:45

HC La Roche

11


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2011/2012

2012-02-17 20:30

HC St-Ours

6


HC Lusitanos

5

2011/2012

2012-02-12 08:00

HC Charmey

9


HC St-Ours

9

2011/2012

2012-02-12 19:45

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Black-Cats

2

2011/2012

2012-02-11 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

3


HC La Roche

6

2011/2012

2012-02-11 19:45

HC Le Mouret II

5


HC Charmey

2

2011/2012

2012-02-10 20:30

HC Team Spirit

6


HC RDV-Courtepin

6

2011/2012

2012-02-05 08:00

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Charmey

3

2011/2012

2012-02-05 19:45

HC Lusitanos

6


HC Salvenach

7

2011/2012

2012-02-03 20:30

HC Charmey

7


HC Team Spirit

14

2011/2012

2012-01-29 08:00

HC Lusitanos

11


HC St-Antoine

4

2011/2012

2012-01-29 19:45

HC Planfayon

7


HC RDV-Courtepin

16

2011/2012

2012-01-22 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4


HC Planfayon

3

2011/2012

2012-01-22 12:00

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Lusitanos

6

2011/2012

2012-01-21 17:15

HC Team Spirit

3


HC Le Mouret II

11

2011/2012

2012-01-20 20:30

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Black-Cats

8

2011/2012

2012-01-15 08:00

HC St-Ours

3


HC Le Mouret II

7

2011/2012

2012-01-15 17:15

HC Planfayon

0


HC Salvenach

9

2011/2012

2012-01-13 20:30

HC Team Spirit

6


HC St-Ours

3

2011/2012

2012-01-08 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

14


HC La Roche

11

2011/2012

2012-01-08 12:00

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6

2011/2012

2011-12-30 20:30

HC Black-Cats

5


HC Salvenach

1

2011/2012

2011-12-23 20:30

HC Charmey

6


HC Charmey

5

2011/2012

2011-12-18 08:00

HC Lusitanos

10


HC Team Spirit

3

2011/2012

2011-12-18 19:45

HC Salvenach

6


HC Black-Cats

3

2011/2012

2011-12-17 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

6


HC Planfayon

3

2011/2012

2011-12-16 20:30

HC St-Ours

9


HC St-Ours

10

2011/2012

2011-12-11 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC St-Antoine

4

2011/2012

2011-12-11 17:15

HC Team Spirit

2


HC RDV-Courtepin

9

2011/2012

2011-12-11 19:45

HC Planfayon

4


HC Team Spirit

3

2011/2012

2011-12-09 20:30

HC Lusitanos

5


HC Lusitanos

7

2011/2012

2011-12-04 08:00

HC Team Spirit

5


HC Le Mouret II

5

2011/2012

2011-12-04 19:45

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Ours

14

2011/2012

2011-12-03 17:15

HC La Roche

6


HC Planfayon

2

2011/2012

2011-12-02 20:30

HC Black-Cats

5


HC RDV-Courtepin

9

2011/2012

2011-11-27 08:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC Black-Cats

14

2011/2012

2011-11-27 17:15

HC La Roche

3


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

10

2011/2012

2011-11-27 19:45

HC Planfayon

4


HC Le Mouret II

5

2011/2012

2011-11-26 19:45

HC Lusitanos

3


HC Salvenach

7

2011/2012

2011-11-25 20:30

HC Team Spirit

4


HC Charmey

5

2011/2012

2011-11-20 08:00

HC Salvenach

7


HC St-Antoine

0

2011/2012

2011-11-20 19:45

HC Le Mouret II

6


HC Planfayon

4

2011/2012

2011-11-19 19:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

22


HC La Roche

1

2011/2012

2011-11-18 20:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9

2011/2012

2011-11-13 08:00

HC St-Ours

6


HC Charmey

3

2011/2012

2011-11-13 17:15

HC Le Mouret II

8


HC La Roche

8

2011/2012

2011-11-13 19:45

HC Planfayon

5


HC Salvenach

6

2011/2012

2011-11-12 19:45

HC Lusitanos

9


HC Charmey

5

2011/2012

2011-11-11 20:30

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Charmey

11

2011/2012

2011-11-06 08:00

HC Team Spirit

7


HC Lusitanos

4

2011/2012

2011-11-05 17:15

HC St-Antoine

5


HC RDV-Courtepin

13

2011/2012

2011-11-04 20:30

HC La Roche

4


HC St-Antoine

5

2011/2012

2011-10-30 08:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC La Roche

2

2011/2012

2011-10-30 12:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

24


HC Black-Cats

3

2011/2012

2011-10-30 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC St-Ours

11

2011/2012

2011-10-30 19:45

HC Planfayon

7


HC Le Mouret II

4

2011/2012

2011-10-28 20:30

HC Team Spirit

1


HC Planfayon

5

2011/2012

2011-10-23 08:00

HC La Roche

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

13

2011/2012

2011-10-22 17:15

HC La Roche

3


HC Le Mouret II

4

2011/2012

2011-10-22 19:45

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Lusitanos

1

2011/2012

2011-10-16 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

16


HC Team Spirit

4

2011/2012

2011-10-16 19:45

HC Charmey

8


HC Black-Cats

1

2011/2012

2011-10-15 19:45

HC St-Ours

4


HC RDV-Courtepin

4

2011/2012

2011-10-14 20:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4


HC RDV-Courtepin

5

2011/2012

2011-10-09 08:00

HC Black-Cats

5


HC La Roche

0

2011/2012

2011-10-09 12:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC St-Antoine

7

2011/2012

2011-10-08 17:15

HC Lusitanos

6


HC Salvenach

1

2011/2012

2011-10-07 20:30

HC Le Mouret II

8


HC Team Spirit

4

2011/2012

2011-10-02 08:00

HC Le Mouret II

7


HC Lusitanos

5

2011/2012

2011-10-02 12:00

HC Salvenach

8


HC St-Antoine

8

2011/2012

2011-10-02 17:15

HC Charmey

8


HC St-Ours

6

2011/2012

2011-10-01 17:15

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

10

2011/2012

2011-09-30 20:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

5


HC La Roche

1

2011/2012

2011-09-25 08:00

HC Black-Cats

12


HC Team Spirit

5

2011/2012

2011-09-25 10:30

HC St-Antoine

10


HC St-Ours

2

2011/2012

2011-09-25 13:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

3


HC Planfayon

1

2011/2012

2011-09-23 20:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8


HC Salvenach

4

2011/2012

2011-09-18 08:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Black-Cats

9

2011/2012

2011-09-18 10:30

HC Planfayon

3


HC Le Mouret II

7

2011/2012

2011-09-18 13:00

HC Charmey

3


HC Lusitanos

4

2011/2012

2011-09-16 20:30

HC Charmey

4


HC St-Antoine

12

2010/2011

2011-03-27 08:00

HC Charmey

6


HC RDV-Courtepin

15

2010/2011

2011-03-27 12:00

HC St-Ours

2


HC Salvenach

4

2010/2011

2011-03-26 17:15

HC Black-Cats

5


HC RDV-Courtepin

5

2010/2011

2011-03-25 20:30

HC La Roche

0


HC Charmey

10

2010/2011

2011-03-20 08:00

HC Salvenach

7


HC St-Antoine

0

2010/2011

2011-03-20 12:00

HC Black-Cats

0


HC RDV-Courtepin

18

2010/2011

2011-03-20 17:15

HC Wolfs-Gérine

1


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9

2010/2011

2011-03-19 17:15

HC La Roche

0


HC Wolfs-Gérine

2

2010/2011

2011-03-18 20:30

HC Planfayon

3


HC La Roche

5

2010/2011

2011-03-16 08:00

HC Planfayon

3


HC Charmey

3

2010/2011

2011-03-13 08:00

HC Team Spirit

4


HC St-Ours

5

2010/2011

2011-03-13 12:00

HC La Roche

12


HC RDV-Courtepin

22

2010/2011

2011-03-13 17:15

HC Planfayon

3


HC RDV-Courtepin

12

2010/2011

2011-03-12 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1


HC St-Antoine

8

2010/2011

2011-03-12 19:45

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Ours

3

2010/2011

2011-03-09 20:15

HC Planfayon

4


HC St-Antoine

11

2010/2011

2011-03-06 12:00

HC Team Spirit

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2010/2011

2011-03-06 19:45

HC Planfayon

1


HC Wolfs-Gérine

14

2010/2011

2011-03-05 17:15

HC La Roche

4


HC Team Spirit

1

2010/2011

2011-03-04 20:30

HC Black-Cats

19


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2010/2011

2011-02-27 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8


HC Charmey

4

2010/2011

2011-02-26 19:30

HC Black-Cats

2


HC Salvenach

7

2010/2011

2011-02-25 20:30

HC Team Spirit

6


HC Planfayon

5

2010/2011

2011-02-20 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7


HC Team Spirit

0

2010/2011

2011-02-20 12:00

HC Charmey

6


HC St-Ours

5

2010/2011

2011-02-19 18:45

HC Wolfs-Gérine

7


HC Charmey

9

2010/2011

2011-02-18 20:30

HC St-Antoine

6


HC La Roche

3

2010/2011

2011-02-13 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

21


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2010/2011

2011-02-13 17:15

HC St-Ours

2


HC Black-Cats

15

2010/2011

2011-02-11 20:30

HC Salvenach

3


HC Planfayon

3

2010/2011

2011-02-09 19:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC Salvenach

3

2010/2011

2011-02-06 08:00

HC St-Antoine

5


HC La Roche

4

2010/2011

2011-02-06 19:45

HC St-Ours

7


HC Planfayon

0

2010/2011

2011-02-04 20:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

14


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2010/2011

2011-01-30 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

15


HC La Roche

7

2010/2011

2011-01-30 19:45

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9


HC Planfayon

1

2010/2011

2011-01-29 19:45

HC St-Ours

3


HC Team Spirit

2

2010/2011

2011-01-28 20:30

HC Salvenach

2


HC Black-Cats

13

2010/2011

2011-01-23 08:00

HC Charmey

4


HC St-Ours

2

2010/2011

2011-01-23 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

15


HC Team Spirit

0

2010/2011

2011-01-22 17:15

HC St-Antoine

11


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9

2010/2011

2011-01-21 20:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

1


HC La Roche

4

2010/2011

2011-01-16 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

10


HC Black-Cats

4

2010/2011

2011-01-14 20:30

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Salvenach

6

2010/2011

2011-01-09 08:00

HC Charmey

8


HC Planfayon

4

2010/2011

2011-01-09 12:00

HC La Roche

8


HC Black-Cats

5

2010/2011

2011-01-09 19:45

HC Team Spirit

0


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2010/2011

2011-01-08 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

11


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2010/2011

2011-01-07 20:30

HC St-Ours

4


HC Team Spirit

4

2010/2011

2010-12-19 08:00

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Charmey

3

2010/2011

2010-12-19 17:15

HC Salvenach

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2010/2011

2010-12-19 19:45

HC St-Ours

2


HC St-Ours

7

2010/2011

2010-12-17 20:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC La Roche

4

2010/2011

2010-12-12 08:00

HC St-Ours

3


HC St-Antoine

2

2010/2011

2010-12-12 17:15

HC Planfayon

3


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2010/2011

2010-12-12 19:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

13


HC Salvenach

3

2010/2011

2010-12-11 17:15

HC Team Spirit

4


HC Planfayon

9

2010/2011

2010-12-05 08:00

HC Charmey

2


HC La Roche

10

2010/2011

2010-12-05 12:00

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Team Spirit

2

2010/2011

2010-12-05 19:45

HC St-Antoine

9


HC RDV-Courtepin

5

2010/2011

2010-12-04 19:45

HC Salvenach

0


HC Wolfs-Gérine

9

2010/2011

2010-12-03 20:30

HC St-Antoine

8


HC St-Ours

6

2010/2011

2010-11-28 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

12


HC Charmey

2

2010/2011

2010-11-28 19:45

HC Wolfs-Gérine

13


HC Black-Cats

3

2010/2011

2010-11-27 19:45

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9


HC Salvenach

6

2010/2011

2010-11-26 20:30

HC St-Antoine

5


HC St-Antoine

4

2010/2011

2010-11-21 08:00

HC La Roche

15


HC Charmey

1

2010/2011

2010-11-21 12:00

HC St-Ours

11


HC RDV-Courtepin

5

2010/2011

2010-11-21 19:45

HC Planfayon

2


HC Black-Cats

6

2010/2011

2010-11-14 08:00

HC Planfayon

6


HC Salvenach

1

2010/2011

2010-11-14 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8


HC Wolfs-Gérine

10

2010/2011

2010-11-14 19:45

HC Team Spirit

1


HC La Roche

3

2010/2011

2010-11-12 20:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

21


HC St-Antoine

2

2010/2011

2010-11-07 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7


HC Charmey

8

2010/2011

2010-11-07 17:15

HC La Roche

9


HC Planfayon

5

2010/2011

2010-11-07 19:45

HC Team Spirit

0


HC Black-Cats

3

2010/2011

2010-11-05 20:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

13


HC RDV-Courtepin

25

2010/2011

2010-10-31 08:00

HC Charmey

3


HC Salvenach

2

2010/2011

2010-10-31 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

9


HC St-Ours

3

2010/2011

2010-10-30 17:15

HC Planfayon

1


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

14

2010/2011

2010-10-29 20:30

HC Team Spirit

0


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2

2010/2011

2010-10-24 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

9


HC St-Antoine

4

2010/2011

2010-10-24 17:15

HC Charmey

3


HC Planfayon

10

2010/2011

2010-10-23 19:45

HC La Roche

3


HC St-Ours

15

2010/2011

2010-10-22 20:30

HC Salvenach

0


HC Team Spirit

2

2010/2011

2010-10-17 08:00

HC Charmey

5


HC St-Ours

12

2010/2011

2010-10-17 17:15

HC Black-Cats

5


HC RDV-Courtepin

25

2010/2011

2010-10-16 17:15

HC St-Antoine

0


HC Planfayon

5

2010/2011

2010-10-15 20:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

10


HC Salvenach

1

2010/2011

2010-10-10 08:00

HC Black-Cats

9


HC Team Spirit

1

2010/2011

2010-10-10 12:00

HC La Roche

25


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2010/2011

2010-10-10 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

12


HC St-Antoine

3

2010/2011

2010-10-09 17:15

HC St-Ours

8


HC La Roche

8

2010/2011

2010-10-08 20:30

HC Salvenach

7


HC Salvenach

2

2010/2011

2010-10-03 08:00

HC Planfayon

4


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2

2010/2011

2010-10-03 19:45

HC St-Ours

12


HC Charmey

2

2010/2011

2010-10-01 20:30

HC Black-Cats

5


HC Team Spirit

1

2010/2011

2010-09-26 08:00

HC St-Ours

6


HC La Roche

6

2010/2011

2010-09-26 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

8


HC Black-Cats

3

2010/2011

2010-09-26 19:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

18


HC Wolfs-Gérine

7

2010/2011

2010-09-25 20:15

HC Planfayon

5


HC Wolfs-Gérine

8

2010/2011

2010-09-19 08:00

HC La Roche

2


HC Black-Cats

6

2010/2011

2010-09-19 12:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Charmey

7

2010/2011

2010-09-19 17:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7


HC Team Spirit

0

2010/2011

2010-09-18 17:15

HC RDV-Courtepin

23


HC Salvenach

10

2009/2010

2010-03-28 08:00

HC Charmey

3


HC RDV-Courtepin

16

2009/2010

2010-03-27 18:00

HC La Roche

5


HC RDV-Courtepin

30

2009/2010

2010-03-21 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2009/2010

2010-03-21 12:00

HC Planfayon

3


HC Black-Cats

6

2009/2010

2010-03-21 17:30

HC Team Spirit

2


HC Team Spirit

1

2009/2010

2010-03-20 17:30

HC Charmey

6


HC St-Ours

4

2009/2010

2010-03-20 19:45

HC La Roche

1


HC St-Antoine

11

2009/2010

2010-03-19 19:00

HC Salvenach

7


HC St-Ours

5

2009/2010

2010-03-14 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4


HC La Roche

11

2009/2010

2010-03-14 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

7


HC RDV-Courtepin

17

2009/2010

2010-03-14 17:30

HC Planfayon

5


HC La Roche

3

2009/2010

2010-03-13 17:30

HC Planfayon

7


HC St-Antoine

5

2009/2010

2010-03-13 19:45

HC Team Spirit

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2009/2010

2010-03-07 12:00

HC Planfayon

7


HC RDV-Courtepin

7

2009/2010

2010-03-07 17:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2


HC Black-Cats

8

2009/2010

2010-03-06 20:00

HC Charmey

3


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9

2009/2010

2010-03-05 20:30

HC La Roche

2


HC Black-Cats

13

2009/2010

2010-02-28 08:00

HC Salvenach

1


HC St-Antoine

13

2009/2010

2010-02-28 12:00

HC Charmey

4


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2009/2010

2010-02-28 17:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC St-Ours

7

2009/2010

2010-02-27 17:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC Planfayon

2

2009/2010

2010-02-27 19:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

3


HC Planfayon

6

2009/2010

2010-02-21 08:00

HC La Roche

5


HC Black-Cats

4

2009/2010

2010-02-21 17:30

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Team Spirit

0

2009/2010

2010-02-20 20:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2009/2010

2010-02-19 20:30

HC St-Ours

11


HC Charmey

2

2009/2010

2010-02-14 08:00

HC Team Spirit

3


HC Salvenach

7

2009/2010

2010-02-14 12:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC RDV-Courtepin

7

2009/2010

2010-02-14 17:30

HC St-Ours

1


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2009/2010

2010-02-13 17:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

17


HC St-Ours

3

2009/2010

2010-02-12 20:30

HC Planfayon

3


HC La Roche

7

2009/2010

2010-02-07 08:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC Salvenach

1

2009/2010

2010-02-07 12:00

HC Black-Cats

1


HC Team Spirit

0

2009/2010

2010-02-07 20:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2009/2010

2010-02-06 17:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

20


HC Planfayon

3

2009/2010

2010-02-05 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Planfayon

6

2009/2010

2010-01-31 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC St-Ours

1

2009/2010

2010-01-31 17:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

10


HC Charmey

1

2009/2010

2010-01-31 20:00

HC Black-Cats

11


HC La Roche

5

2009/2010

2010-01-30 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC Charmey

2

2009/2010

2010-01-29 20:30

HC Salvenach

5


HC La Roche

4

2009/2010

2010-01-24 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

12


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2009/2010

2010-01-24 17:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

10


HC Team Spirit

0

2009/2010

2010-01-24 19:45

HC Black-Cats

5


HC St-Antoine

6

2009/2010

2010-01-23 19:45

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Charmey

5

2009/2010

2010-01-17 08:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Salvenach

6

2009/2010

2010-01-17 19:30

HC Team Spirit

2


HC Planfayon

2

2009/2010

2010-01-16 18:15

HC St-Ours

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

6

2009/2010

2010-01-15 20:30

HC La Roche

6


HC Salvenach

9

2009/2010

2010-01-10 08:00

HC Team Spirit

1


HC St-Antoine

5

2009/2010

2010-01-10 17:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2009/2010

2010-01-10 19:45

HC St-Ours

9


HC Black-Cats

5

2009/2010

2010-01-03 08:00

HC St-Ours

11


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7

2009/2010

2010-01-03 12:00

HC Salvenach

2


HC La Roche

12

2009/2010

2010-01-03 20:15

HC Team Spirit

0


HC RDV-Courtepin

26

2009/2010

2009-12-20 08:00

HC Charmey

4


HC Black-Cats

9

2009/2010

2009-12-20 12:00

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Wolfs-Gérine

8

2009/2010

2009-12-19 19:45

HC Planfayon

3


HC Team Spirit

2

2009/2010

2009-12-13 08:00

HC St-Ours

10


HC Wolfs-Gérine

14

2009/2010

2009-12-13 12:00

HC Salvenach

5


HC Charmey

3

2009/2010

2009-12-13 17:30

HC Planfayon

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

13

2009/2010

2009-12-06 08:00

HC Charmey

2


HC Salvenach

2

2009/2010

2009-12-06 17:30

HC La Roche

10


HC St-Antoine

2

2009/2010

2009-12-06 19:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

17


HC Team Spirit

2

2009/2010

2009-11-29 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

11


HC La Roche

13

2009/2010

2009-11-29 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

5


HC Salvenach

5

2009/2010

2009-11-29 17:30

HC Black-Cats

13


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2009/2010

2009-11-22 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

20


HC Black-Cats

11

2009/2010

2009-11-22 12:00

HC Charmey

4


HC Planfayon

3

2009/2010

2009-11-22 17:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC St-Ours

9

2009/2010

2009-11-21 17:30

HC St-Antoine

1


HC La Roche

4

2009/2010

2009-11-15 08:00

HC St-Ours

9


HC St-Antoine

11

2009/2010

2009-11-15 17:30

HC Team Spirit

1


HC Planfayon

1

2009/2010

2009-11-15 19:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

10


HC Salvenach

5

2009/2010

2009-11-08 15:15

HC Charmey

0


HC RDV-Courtepin

15

2009/2010

2009-11-08 17:30

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5

2009/2010

2009-11-07 18:15

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC St-Ours

6

2009/2010

2009-11-06 20:30

HC Planfayon

1


HC Planfayon

6

2009/2010

2009-11-01 08:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC RDV-Courtepin

15

2009/2010

2009-10-31 17:00

HC La Roche

4


HC Black-Cats

6

2009/2010

2009-10-31 19:15

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

7


HC Charmey

5

2009/2010

2009-10-30 20:30

HC St-Ours

14


HC Planfayon

4

2009/2010

2009-10-25 08:00

HC La Roche

9


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2009/2010

2009-10-25 12:00

HC St-Ours

7


HC Charmey

0

2009/2010

2009-10-25 17:30

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Charmey

4

2009/2010

2009-10-18 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

9


HC Planfayon

7

2009/2010

2009-10-18 12:00

HC Team Spirit

2


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2009/2010

2009-10-18 17:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

17


HC Black-Cats

3

2009/2010

2009-10-16 20:30

HC La Roche

9


HC Planfayon

11

2009/2010

2009-10-11 08:00

HC Black-Cats

1


HC St-Antoine

7

2009/2010

2009-10-11 12:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Ours

5

2009/2010

2009-10-11 17:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

9


HC Wolfs-Gérine

9

2009/2010

2009-10-10 19:45

HC Team Spirit

5


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

12

2009/2010

2009-10-04 08:00

HC La Roche

3


HC Team Spirit

5

2009/2010

2009-10-04 12:00

HC Charmey

0


HC St-Ours

12

2009/2010

2009-10-04 17:30

HC Salvenach

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

10

2009/2010

2009-10-03 20:00

HC Black-Cats

6


HC St-Antoine

4

2009/2010

2009-09-27 08:00

HC La Roche

7


HC RDV-Courtepin

22

2009/2010

2009-09-27 17:30

HC Team Spirit

0


HC St-Ours

6

2009/2010

2009-09-26 20:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

0


HC Planfayon

10

2009/2010

2009-09-25 20:30

HC Salvenach

0


HC Salvenach

0

2009/2010

2009-09-20 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

17


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

10

2009/2010

2009-09-20 12:00

HC St-Antoine

2


HC La Roche

7

2009/2010

2009-09-19 17:30

HC Charmey

1


HC Team Spirit

4

2009/2010

2009-09-19 19:45

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Salvenach

0

2008/2009

2009-03-22 08:00

HC Charmey

0


HC St-Ours

5

2008/2009

2009-03-22 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

8


HC La Roche

7

2008/2009

2009-03-21 11:45

HC St-Antoine

6


HC RDV-Courtepin

6

2008/2009

2009-03-21 20:00

HC Lusitanos

9


HC Wolfs-Gérine

6

2008/2009

2009-03-20 20:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC RDV-Courtepin

3

2008/2009

2009-03-15 08:00

HC St-Ours

4


HC Planfayon

8

2008/2009

2009-03-15 12:00

HC St-Antoine

0


HC La Roche

3

2008/2009

2009-03-15 17:30

HC Salvenach

6


HC Black-Cats

4

2008/2009

2009-03-15 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

5


HC Lusitanos

8

2008/2009

2009-03-14 11:45

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3


HC Planfayon

16

2008/2009

2009-03-08 08:00

HC La Roche

4


HC Lusitanos

6

2008/2009

2009-03-08 12:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC RDV-Courtepin

7

2008/2009

2009-03-08 17:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC St-Antoine

8

2008/2009

2009-03-08 20:00

HC Charmey

7


HC Black-Cats

3

2008/2009

2009-03-07 11:45

HC Wolfs-Gérine

29


HC St-Ours

2

2008/2009

2009-03-01 08:00

HC Black-Cats

2


HC RDV-Courtepin

3

2008/2009

2009-03-01 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC St-Antoine

5

2008/2009

2009-03-01 17:30

HC Salvenach

3


HC La Roche

7

2008/2009

2009-03-01 20:00

HC Charmey

7


HC Planfayon

5

2008/2009

2009-02-27 20:30

HC Charmey

2


HC RDV-Courtepin

8

2008/2009

2009-02-22 08:00

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Planfayon

3

2008/2009

2009-02-22 17:30

HC Salvenach

2


HC St-Ours

15

2008/2009

2009-02-22 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3


HC Charmey

2

2008/2009

2009-02-21 20:00

HC St-Antoine

9


HC Lusitanos

4

2008/2009

2009-02-15 08:00

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2008/2009

2009-02-15 17:30

HC RDV-Courtepin

9


HC St-Antoine

8

2008/2009

2009-02-15 20:00

HC Planfayon

8


HC Lusitanos

7

2008/2009

2009-02-13 20:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

9


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2008/2009

2009-02-08 08:00

HC Lusitanos

10


HC Black-Cats

8

2008/2009

2009-02-08 17:30

HC St-Ours

5


HC Salvenach

2

2008/2009

2009-02-08 20:00

HC La Roche

9


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2008/2009

2009-02-07 20:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

3


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1

2008/2009

2009-02-01 08:00

HC St-Ours

5


HC La Roche

4

2008/2009

2009-02-01 17:30

HC Planfayon

8


HC Wolfs-Gérine

11

2008/2009

2009-02-01 20:00

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Lusitanos

7

2008/2009

2009-01-31 11:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

5


HC Charmey

8

2008/2009

2009-01-30 20:30

HC Salvenach

15


HC Salvenach

2

2008/2009

2009-01-25 08:00

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Wolfs-Gérine

6

2008/2009

2009-01-25 20:00

HC St-Ours

2


HC Black-Cats

5

2008/2009

2009-01-24 20:00

HC Lusitanos

0


HC Charmey

6

2008/2009

2009-01-23 20:30

HC La Roche

25


HC Salvenach

0

2008/2009

2009-01-18 08:00

HC Planfayon

9


HC Wolfs-Gérine

7

2008/2009

2009-01-18 12:00

HC Lusitanos

6


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2008/2009

2009-01-18 17:30

HC Black-Cats

7


HC St-Ours

2

2008/2009

2009-01-18 20:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

6


HC St-Antoine

8

2008/2009

2009-01-17 17:45

HC La Roche

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

3

2008/2009

2009-01-11 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

11


HC St-Ours

2

2008/2009

2009-01-11 20:00

HC Lusitanos

11


HC Charmey

0

2008/2009

2009-01-10 21:00

HC Planfayon

7


HC Charmey

4

2008/2009

2009-01-04 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

32


HC Planfayon

4

2008/2009

2009-01-04 17:30

HC Lusitanos

9


HC Black-Cats

4

2008/2009

2009-01-04 20:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

5


HC Salvenach

1

2008/2009

2009-01-03 11:45

HC St-Ours

12


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2008/2009

2008-12-21 08:00

HC Planfayon

3


HC RDV-Courtepin

4

2008/2009

2008-12-21 17:30

HC Lusitanos

7


HC Black-Cats

11

2008/2009

2008-12-21 20:00

HC Charmey

1


HC Wolfs-Gérine

13

2008/2009

2008-12-20 20:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC St-Antoine

2

2008/2009

2008-12-14 08:00

HC La Roche

7


HC Salvenach

0

2008/2009

2008-12-14 20:00

HC Black-Cats

11


HC RDV-Courtepin

9

2008/2009

2008-12-12 20:30

HC St-Ours

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

11

2008/2009

2008-12-07 17:30

HC La Roche

2


HC Charmey

0

2008/2009

2008-12-07 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

13


HC La Roche

1

2008/2009

2008-11-30 08:00

HC St-Ours

11


HC RDV-Courtepin

7

2008/2009

2008-11-30 17:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4


HC Black-Cats

9

2008/2009

2008-11-30 20:00

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Planfayon

14

2008/2009

2008-11-29 20:00

HC Charmey

4


HC RDV-Courtepin

7

2008/2009

2008-11-23 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC La Roche

2

2008/2009

2008-11-23 17:30

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Lusitanos

6

2008/2009

2008-11-23 20:00

HC St-Ours

2


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

4

2008/2009

2008-11-22 20:00

HC St-Ours

9


HC Planfayon

7

2008/2009

2008-11-16 08:00

HC La Roche

11


HC Salvenach

7

2008/2009

2008-11-16 20:00

HC Charmey

2


HC Lusitanos

11

2008/2009

2008-11-14 20:30

HC St-Antoine

1


HC La Roche

11

2008/2009

2008-11-09 18:30

HC Salvenach

3


HC Planfayon

6

2008/2009

2008-11-09 20:45

HC RDV-Courtepin

7


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

11

2008/2009

2008-11-02 08:00

HC La Roche

5


HC Wolfs-Gérine

24

2008/2009

2008-11-02 12:00

HC Salvenach

0


HC Black-Cats

3

2008/2009

2008-11-02 20:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

6


HC Charmey

3

2008/2009

2008-11-01 20:00

HC Lusitanos

27


HC St-Antoine

1

2008/2009

2008-10-31 20:30

HC Planfayon

7


HC Salvenach

1

2008/2009

2008-10-26 08:00

HC Lusitanos

15


HC St-Ours

19

2008/2009

2008-10-26 17:30

HC Charmey

2


HC RDV-Courtepin

9

2008/2009

2008-10-26 20:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

9

2008/2009

2008-10-25 15:00

HC Planfayon

7


HC Black-Cats

6

2008/2009

2008-10-25 20:30

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

1


HC Black-Cats

4

2008/2009

2008-10-19 08:00

HC Planfayon

6


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

2

2008/2009

2008-10-19 17:30

HC Lusitanos

10


HC Salvenach

4

2008/2009

2008-10-19 20:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

13


HC St-Ours

5

2008/2009

2008-10-18 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC La Roche

20

2008/2009

2008-10-17 20:30

HC Charmey

1


HC Lusitanos

10

2008/2009

2008-10-12 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

6


HC St-Antoine

5

2008/2009

2008-10-11 20:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Ours

7

2008/2009

2008-10-10 20:30

HC Planfayon

2


HC St-Ours

11

2008/2009

2008-10-05 08:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Lusitanos

6

2008/2009

2008-10-05 20:00

HC Black-Cats

1


HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

10

2008/2009

2008-10-03 20:30

HC Salvenach

0


HC Wolfs-Gérine

7

2008/2009

2008-09-28 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

6


HC RDV-Courtepin

19

2008/2009

2008-09-28 17:30

HC La Roche

5


HC Charmey

0

2008/2009

2008-09-28 20:00

HC St-Antoine

14


HC St-Ours

8

2008/2009

2008-09-27 11:45

HC Black-Cats

1


HC Planfayon

9

2008/2009

2008-09-26 20:30

HC Salvenach

5


HC Charmey

0

2008/2009

2008-09-21 08:00

HC RDV-Courtepin

0


HC Lusitanos

15

2008/2009

2008-09-21 20:00

HC La Roche

4


HC St-Antoine

2

2008/2009

2008-09-20 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbraecher

9


HC Wolfs-Gérine

0

2008/2009

2008-09-19 20:30

HC Black-Cats

0


HC Black-Cats

7

2007/2008

2008-03-07 20:30

HC St-Antoine

3


HC St-Urs

4

2007/2008

2008-03-02 17:30

HC Planfayon

7


HC Lusitanos

4

2007/2008

2008-03-01 11:45

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

7

2007/2008

2008-02-24 08:00

HC St-Antoine

1


HC St-Urs

4

2007/2008

2008-02-24 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

5


HC Courtepin

8

2007/2008

2008-02-24 17:30

HC Planfayon

6


HC Lusitanos

13

2007/2008

2008-02-24 20:00

HC La Roche

8


HC Wolfs-Gérine

7

2007/2008

2008-02-20 19:15

HC Salvenach

6


HC La Roche

1

2007/2008

2008-02-17 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

11


HC Courtepin

4

2007/2008

2008-02-17 17:30

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

0


HC Lusitanos

6

2007/2008

2008-02-17 20:00

HC Black-Cats

9


HC St-Urs

7

2007/2008

2008-02-16 20:30

HC Salvenach

3


HC La Roche

6

2007/2008

2008-02-10 08:00

HC Black-Cats

6


HC St-Antoine

3

2007/2008

2008-02-10 12:00

HC Planfayon

6


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

9

2007/2008

2008-02-10 17:30

HC Salvenach

3


HC Courtepin

8

2007/2008

2008-02-10 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

5


HC Planfayon

1

2007/2008

2008-02-08 20:30

HC Courtepin

8


HC Lusitanos

5

2007/2008

2008-02-03 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

10


HC La Roche

4

2007/2008

2008-02-03 20:00

HC Planfayon

10


HC Courtepin

4

2007/2008

2008-01-27 08:00

HC St-Urs

2


HC Black-Cats

5

2007/2008

2008-01-27 17:30

HC Planfayon

5


HC Wolfs-Gérine

15

2007/2008

2008-01-27 20:00

HC St-Antoine

1


HC La Roche

6

2007/2008

2008-01-25 20:30

HC Salvenach

5


HC Salvenach

4

2007/2008

2008-01-20 08:00

HC St-Antoine

6


HC St-Urs

5

2007/2008

2008-01-20 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2007/2008

2008-01-19 20:30

HC Black-Cats

9


HC Courtepin

5

2007/2008

2008-01-13 08:00

HC La Roche

1


HC Black-Cats

12

2007/2008

2008-01-13 17:30

HC Salvenach

2


HC Lusitanos

4

2007/2008

2008-01-13 20:00

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2007/2008

2008-01-12 11:45

HC Planfayon

10


HC Lusitanos

6

2007/2008

2008-01-06 08:00

HC St-Urs

8


HC Salvenach

3

2007/2008

2008-01-06 12:00

HC Planfayon

5


HC La Roche

3

2007/2008

2008-01-06 17:30

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5


HC Courtepin

12

2007/2008

2008-01-06 20:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC St-Urs

5

2007/2008

2007-12-30 12:00

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Courtepin

9

2007/2008

2007-12-23 08:00

HC Salvenach

1


HC Lusitanos

4

2007/2008

2007-12-23 12:00

HC Planfayon

7


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2

2007/2008

2007-12-23 20:00

HC Black-Cats

3


HC La Roche

6

2007/2008

2007-12-22 11:45

HC St-Urs

4


HC St-Urs

3

2007/2008

2007-12-16 08:00

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Lusitanos

7

2007/2008

2007-12-16 17:30

HC Salvenach

5


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5

2007/2008

2007-12-16 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

2


HC Courtepin

8

2007/2008

2007-12-15 11:45

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Courtepin

10

2007/2008

2007-12-09 08:00

HC Lusitanos

5


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3

2007/2008

2007-12-09 17:30

HC Planfayon

2


HC La Roche

3

2007/2008

2007-12-09 20:30

HC St-Antoine

5


HC St-Antoine

1

2007/2008

2007-12-02 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2007/2008

2007-12-02 17:30

HC Courtepin

15


HC Planfayon

1

2007/2008

2007-12-02 20:00

HC Salvenach

5


HC Planfayon

8

2007/2008

2007-12-01 20:00

HC Lusitanos

7


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4

2007/2008

2007-11-25 08:00

HC St-Urs

3


HC Black-Cats

7

2007/2008

2007-11-25 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

6


HC La Roche

2

2007/2008

2007-11-25 17:30

HC Courtepin

11


HC St-Antoine

5

2007/2008

2007-11-24 11:45

HC Salvenach

5


HC Black-Cats

9

2007/2008

2007-11-23 20:30

HC Lusitanos

3


HC Planfayon

5

2007/2008

2007-11-18 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

5


HC St-Urs

9

2007/2008

2007-11-18 20:00

HC La Roche

4


HC Salvenach

1

2007/2008

2007-11-17 20:15

HC Courtepin

6


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

13

2007/2008

2007-11-12 20:45

HC Lusitanos

4


HC Salvenach

3

2007/2008

2007-11-11 08:00

HC Black-Cats

8


HC Planfayon

8

2007/2008

2007-11-11 17:30

HC La Roche

5


HC St-Urs

4

2007/2008

2007-11-11 20:00

HC Courtepin

6


HC St-Antoine

7

2007/2008

2007-11-04 17:30

HC La Roche

6


HC Salvenach

3

2007/2008

2007-11-04 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5


HC St-Antoine

3

2007/2008

2007-10-28 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

6


HC Salvenach

2

2007/2008

2007-10-28 17:30

HC St-Urs

6


HC Black-Cats

4

2007/2008

2007-10-28 20:00

HC Courtepin

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

9

2007/2008

2007-10-21 08:00

HC La Roche

4


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2

2007/2008

2007-10-21 12:00

HC Courtepin

3


HC St-Antoine

4

2007/2008

2007-10-21 17:30

HC Lusitanos

4


HC Black-Cats

4

2007/2008

2007-10-21 20:00

HC St-Urs

5


HC Lusitanos

1

2007/2008

2007-10-14 12:00

HC Courtepin

15


HC Planfayon

3

2007/2008

2007-10-14 17:30

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Salvenach

4

2007/2008

2007-10-14 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

12


HC Planfayon

1

2007/2008

2007-10-07 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3


HC Black-Cats

9

2007/2008

2007-10-07 17:30

HC La Roche

5


HC Salvenach

8

2007/2008

2007-10-06 17:30

HC Lusitanos

3


HC St-Antoine

2

2007/2008

2007-10-06 20:15

HC St-Urs

13


HC Planfayon

1

2007/2008

2007-09-30 08:00

HC St-Urs

4


HC St-Antoine

3

2007/2008

2007-09-30 17:30

HC Black-Cats

10


HC Wolfs-Gérine

12

2007/2008

2007-09-29 11:45

HC Lusitanos

6


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

12

2007/2008

2007-09-28 20:30

HC La Roche

3


HC Black-Cats

1

2007/2008

2007-09-23 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2007/2008

2007-09-23 17:30

HC St-Urs

4


HC La Roche

7

2007/2008

2007-09-22 20:15

HC Lusitanos

4


HC St-Antoine

0

2007/2008

2007-09-21 20:30

HC Courtepin

16


HC Salvenach

5

2007/2008

2007-09-16 08:00

HC La Roche

6


HC Planfayon

6

2007/2008

2007-09-16 17:30

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

2

2007/2008

2007-09-15 17:30

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

7


HC St-Urs

9

2007/2008

2007-09-14 20:30

HC Lusitanos

2


HC Lusitanos

4

2006/2007

2007-03-11 08:00

HC Salvenach

16


HC Courtepin

5

2006/2007

2007-03-11 17:30

HC La Roche

5


HC St-Urs

6

2006/2007

2007-03-11 20:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Courtepin

13

2006/2007

2007-03-04 08:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC La Roche

4

2006/2007

2007-03-04 12:00

HC St-Urs

5


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4

2006/2007

2007-03-04 20:15

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2006/2007

2007-03-03 11:45

HC Black-Cats

5


HC St-Urs

13

2006/2007

2007-02-25 08:00

HC Planfayon

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

7

2006/2007

2007-02-25 12:00

HC Salvenach

3


HC Courtepin

5

2006/2007

2007-02-24 11:45

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

0


HC La Roche

8

2006/2007

2007-02-24 20:00

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Courtepin

11

2006/2007

2007-02-18 08:00

HC Salvenach

3


HC Lusitanos

6

2006/2007

2007-02-18 12:00

HC Black-Cats

13


HC Wolfs-Gérine

11

2006/2007

2007-02-18 17:30

HC Planfayon

4


HC Lusitanos

3

2006/2007

2007-02-11 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

11


HC St-Antoine

5

2006/2007

2007-02-11 17:30

HC Planfayon

5


HC La Roche

7

2006/2007

2007-02-10 11:45

HC Black-Cats

9


HC Courtepin

13

2006/2007

2007-02-10 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

5


HC Lusitanos

3

2006/2007

2007-02-04 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

10


HC La Roche

9

2006/2007

2007-02-04 17:30

HC Planfayon

6


HC St-Urs

2

2006/2007

2007-02-04 20:00

HC Black-Cats

9


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5

2006/2007

2007-02-02 20:30

HC Salvenach

4


HC La Roche

0

2006/2007

2007-01-28 08:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC Black-Cats

6

2006/2007

2007-01-28 17:30

HC St-Antoine

1


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5

2006/2007

2007-01-28 20:00

HC Planfayon

2


HC Lusitanos

4

2006/2007

2007-01-27 17:30

HC St-Urs

13


HC Courtepin

6

2006/2007

2007-01-21 08:00

HC Black-Cats

8


HC St-Urs

3

2006/2007

2007-01-21 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3


HC La Roche

6

2006/2007

2007-01-21 17:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

9


HC Lusitanos

4

2006/2007

2007-01-21 20:00

HC St-Antoine

14


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3

2006/2007

2007-01-14 08:00

HC St-Antoine

1


HC Black-Cats

13

2006/2007

2007-01-14 12:00

HC Planfayon

1


HC Lusitanos

5

2006/2007

2007-01-14 17:30

HC Courtepin

12


HC St-Urs

5

2006/2007

2007-01-14 20:00

HC Salvenach

2


HC Lusitanos

5

2006/2007

2007-01-07 08:00

HC La Roche

12


HC St-Urs

3

2006/2007

2007-01-07 17:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

2


HC Salvenach

10

2006/2007

2007-01-06 20:00

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Courtepin

12

2006/2007

2007-01-05 20:30

HC Planfayon

2


HC Wolfs-Gérine

12

2006/2007

2006-12-22 20:30

HC St-Antoine

0


HC Courtepin

6

2006/2007

2006-12-17 08:00

HC St-Urs

3


HC Black-Cats

9

2006/2007

2006-12-17 12:00

HC Salvenach

0


HC La Roche

1

2006/2007

2006-12-17 17:30

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4

2006/2007

2006-12-10 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

2


HC Salvenach

4

2006/2007

2006-12-10 17:30

HC Planfayon

10


HC St-Antoine

1

2006/2007

2006-12-03 08:00

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Salvenach

1

2006/2007

2006-12-03 17:30

HC St-Urs

9


HC Planfayon

5

2006/2007

2006-12-03 20:00

HC La Roche

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2006/2007

2006-12-02 11:45

HC St-Urs

4


HC Lusitanos

4

2006/2007

2006-11-26 08:00

HC Planfayon

11


HC Salvenach

6

2006/2007

2006-11-26 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4


HC St-Antoine

7

2006/2007

2006-11-26 17:30

HC La Roche

4


HC St-Urs

3

2006/2007

2006-11-26 20:00

HC Courtepin

6


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5

2006/2007

2006-11-20 20:45

HC Courtepin

3


HC St-Urs

9

2006/2007

2006-11-19 08:00

HC La Roche

2


HC St-Antoine

3

2006/2007

2006-11-19 17:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

5


HC Planfayon

14

2006/2007

2006-11-19 20:00

HC Lusitanos

5


HC Salvenach

3

2006/2007

2006-11-18 20:00

HC Black-Cats

12


HC Planfayon

7

2006/2007

2006-11-12 08:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC La Roche

4

2006/2007

2006-11-12 12:00

HC Courtepin

7


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3

2006/2007

2006-11-12 17:30

HC St-Urs

5


HC Wolfs-Gérine

8

2006/2007

2006-11-10 20:30

HC La Roche

2


HC Salvenach

7

2006/2007

2006-11-05 08:00

HC La Roche

9


HC St-Antoine

2

2006/2007

2006-11-05 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5


HC Planfayon

5

2006/2007

2006-11-05 17:30

HC Black-Cats

11


HC Courtepin

26

2006/2007

2006-11-05 20:00

HC Lusitanos

3


HC Black-Cats

6

2006/2007

2006-10-29 08:00

HC St-Urs

1


HC Planfayon

4

2006/2007

2006-10-29 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

8


HC Salvenach

7

2006/2007

2006-10-27 20:30

HC Lusitanos

6


HC Planfayon

4

2006/2007

2006-10-22 08:00

HC St-Urs

10


HC Black-Cats

3

2006/2007

2006-10-22 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

5


HC St-Antoine

0

2006/2007

2006-10-22 17:30

HC Courtepin

4


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

13

2006/2007

2006-10-22 20:00

HC Lusitanos

3


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5

2006/2007

2006-10-15 08:00

HC La Roche

1


HC Salvenach

5

2006/2007

2006-10-15 17:30

HC Courtepin

14


HC St-Antoine

0

2006/2007

2006-10-15 20:00

HC St-Urs

7


HC Wolfs-Gérine

23

2006/2007

2006-10-14 20:00

HC Lusitanos

1


HC Salvenach

4

2006/2007

2006-10-08 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

9


HC Planfayon

11

2006/2007

2006-10-08 12:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC St-Urs

11

2006/2007

2006-10-07 11:45

HC Lusitanos

3


HC Black-Cats

2

2006/2007

2006-10-07 20:00

HC Courtepin

6


HC Black-Cats

11

2006/2007

2006-10-01 17:30

HC Lusitanos

2


HC Planfayon

2

2006/2007

2006-10-01 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

7


HC St-Antoine

4

2006/2007

2006-09-30 11:45

HC Salvenach

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2006/2007

2006-09-29 20:30

HC Courtepin

7


HC St-Antoine

12

2006/2007

2006-09-24 08:00

HC Lusitanos

1


HC Planfayon

1

2006/2007

2006-09-24 12:00

HC Courtepin

17


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2006/2007

2006-09-24 17:30

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2


HC Black-Cats

8

2006/2007

2006-09-24 20:00

HC La Roche

2


HC La Roche

7

2006/2007

2006-09-17 12:00

HC Lusitanos

5


HC Black-Cats

6

2006/2007

2006-09-17 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4


HC Planfayon

6

2005/2006

2006-03-05 08:00

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Black-Cats

5

2005/2006

2006-03-05 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2


HC Courtepin

5

2005/2006

2006-03-05 17:30

HC Le Mouret

5


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2005/2006

2006-03-04 11:45

HC St-Urs

2


HC St-Antoine

0

2005/2006

2006-02-26 08:00

HC Black-Cats

9


HC St-Urs

6

2005/2006

2006-02-26 12:00

HC Le Mouret

10


HC Planfayon

2

2005/2006

2006-02-26 20:15

HC Courtepin

13


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5

2005/2006

2006-02-25 20:00

HC La Roche

1


HC Salvenach

5

2005/2006

2006-02-20 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4


HC La Roche

3

2005/2006

2006-02-19 08:00

HC Courtepin

7


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2005/2006

2006-02-19 20:15

HC Le Mouret

7


HC Planfayon

1

2005/2006

2006-02-18 11:45

HC Black-Cats

9


HC St-Antoine

3

2005/2006

2006-02-18 17:30

HC St-Urs

8


HC Planfayon

5

2005/2006

2006-02-12 08:00

HC St-Urs

6


HC Salvenach

9

2005/2006

2006-02-12 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

8


HC La Roche

2

2005/2006

2006-02-12 17:30

HC Le Mouret

8


HC St-Antoine

7

2005/2006

2006-02-11 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4


HC St-Urs

4

2005/2006

2006-02-05 08:00

HC La Roche

2


HC St-Antoine

2

2005/2006

2006-02-05 12:00

HC Courtepin

10


HC Planfayon

0

2005/2006

2006-02-05 17:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

12


HC Salvenach

3

2005/2006

2006-02-05 20:00

HC Le Mouret

9


HC Black-Cats

5

2005/2006

2006-01-29 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

6


HC St-Urs

4

2005/2006

2006-01-29 17:30

HC Courtepin

7


HC Planfayon

8

2005/2006

2006-01-29 20:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Antoine

4

2005/2006

2006-01-28 20:00

HC La Roche

11


HC Planfayon

8

2005/2006

2006-01-25 20:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

8


HC Black-Cats

6

2005/2006

2006-01-22 20:15

HC Courtepin

5


HC Salvenach

6

2005/2006

2006-01-21 11:45

HC La Roche

6


HC Planfayon

5

2005/2006

2006-01-15 08:00

HC La Roche

9


HC Salvenach

4

2005/2006

2006-01-15 20:15

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

2

2005/2006

2006-01-14 20:00

HC Courtepin

11


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2

2005/2006

2006-01-13 20:30

HC Le Mouret

2


HC St-Antoine

0

2005/2006

2006-01-08 08:00

HC Le Mouret

8


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

7

2005/2006

2006-01-08 20:15

HC Courtepin

8


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2005/2006

2006-01-07 17:30

HC La Roche

6


HC Black-Cats

3

2005/2006

2006-01-07 20:00

HC St-Urs

7


HC St-Antoine

7

2005/2006

2005-12-28 18:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC Planfayon

3

2005/2006

2005-12-18 08:00

HC Le Mouret

14


HC Salvenach

3

2005/2006

2005-12-18 17:30

HC St-Urs

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

1

2005/2006

2005-12-18 20:30

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5


HC Black-Cats

7

2005/2006

2005-12-17 11:45

HC La Roche

5


HC Salvenach

2

2005/2006

2005-12-11 08:00

HC Courtepin

10


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5

2005/2006

2005-12-11 20:15

HC St-Urs

7


HC St-Antoine

1

2005/2006

2005-12-10 11:45

HC Wolfs-Gérine

13


HC Black-Cats

5

2005/2006

2005-12-10 20:00

HC Le Mouret

6


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

14

2005/2006

2005-12-04 08:00

HC St-Antoine

1


HC La Roche

2

2005/2006

2005-12-04 12:00

HC Salvenach

1


HC Le Mouret

2

2005/2006

2005-12-04 20:15

HC Courtepin

9


HC St-Urs

6

2005/2006

2005-12-03 17:30

HC Black-Cats

1


HC Le Mouret

7

2005/2006

2005-11-30 20:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

2


HC Salvenach

6

2005/2006

2005-11-27 08:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Courtepin

6

2005/2006

2005-11-27 12:00

HC La Roche

4


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4

2005/2006

2005-11-27 17:30

HC Black-Cats

4


HC St-Urs

9

2005/2006

2005-11-26 11:45

HC Planfayon

3


HC Courtepin

3

2005/2006

2005-11-20 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2


HC St-Antoine

3

2005/2006

2005-11-20 12:00

HC Planfayon

5


HC Le Mouret

6

2005/2006

2005-11-20 20:00

HC Salvenach

3


HC St-Urs

4

2005/2006

2005-11-19 11:45

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

6

2005/2006

2005-11-13 08:00

HC Salvenach

4


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

10

2005/2006

2005-11-13 12:00

HC Planfayon

7


HC Le Mouret

7

2005/2006

2005-11-13 17:30

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Courtepin

5

2005/2006

2005-11-12 17:30

HC Black-Cats

2


HC La Roche

4

2005/2006

2005-11-06 08:00

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2

2005/2006

2005-11-06 12:00

HC Salvenach

1


HC Courtepin

12

2005/2006

2005-11-06 17:30

HC Planfayon

5


HC St-Urs

10

2005/2006

2005-11-06 20:00

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Courtepin

3

2005/2006

2005-10-30 08:00

HC St-Urs

3


HC Le Mouret

10

2005/2006

2005-10-30 20:15

HC Planfayon

0


HC La Roche

2

2005/2006

2005-10-24 20:45

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5


HC Salvenach

5

2005/2006

2005-10-23 08:00

HC Planfayon

3


HC Courtepin

4

2005/2006

2005-10-23 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

0


HC La Roche

3

2005/2006

2005-10-23 20:15

HC St-Urs

6


HC Le Mouret

5

2005/2006

2005-10-22 20:00

HC Black-Cats

1


HC Le Mouret

6

2005/2006

2005-10-16 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

1


HC La Roche

8

2005/2006

2005-10-16 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC Courtepin

11

2005/2006

2005-10-15 19:00

HC Salvenach

1


HC Courtepin

9

2005/2006

2005-10-09 08:00

HC St-Antoine

0


HC St-Urs

11

2005/2006

2005-10-09 12:00

HC Salvenach

1


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2005/2006

2005-10-09 17:30

HC Planfayon

3


HC Black-Cats

7

2005/2006

2005-10-08 11:45

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Urs

1

2005/2006

2005-10-02 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4


HC Le Mouret

6

2005/2006

2005-10-02 17:30

HC La Roche

2


HC Wolfs-Gérine

12

2005/2006

2005-10-02 20:00

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Black-Cats

7

2005/2006

2005-10-01 20:00

HC Planfayon

3


HC La Roche

11

2005/2006

2005-09-25 08:00

HC Planfayon

5


HC Black-Cats

10

2005/2006

2005-09-25 12:00

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Le Mouret

5

2005/2006

2005-09-25 20:15

HC St-Urs

2


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

12

2005/2006

2005-09-24 20:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

6


HC La Roche

8

2005/2006

2005-09-18 12:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2005/2006

2005-09-18 20:15

HC Black-Cats

9


HC Black-Cats

3

2004/2005

2005-03-20 17:30

HC Courtepin

3


HC Salvenach

3

2004/2005

2005-03-19 11:45

HC St-Urs

5


HC Le Mouret

4

2004/2005

2005-03-19 17:30

HC Courtepin

2


HC St-Antoine

4

2004/2005

2005-03-19 20:00

HC Black-Cats

5


HC Planfayon

5

2004/2005

2005-03-13 08:00

HC Salvenach

6


HC La Roche

2

2004/2005

2005-03-13 12:00

HC Courtepin

3


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2

2004/2005

2005-03-13 17:30

HC St-Urs

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2004/2005

2005-03-13 20:00

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2004/2005

2005-03-06 08:00

HC Courtepin

9


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

8

2004/2005

2005-03-06 12:00

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Planfayon

0

2004/2005

2005-03-06 17:30

HC St-Urs

11


HC La Roche

6

2004/2005

2005-03-06 20:00

HC Le Mouret

8


HC Le Mouret

5

2004/2005

2005-02-27 08:00

HC St-Urs

3


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3

2004/2005

2005-02-27 20:30

HC Salvenach

0


HC Planfayon

9

2004/2005

2005-02-26 11:45

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Salvenach

5

2004/2005

2005-02-26 17:30

HC La Roche

5


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4

2004/2005

2005-02-25 20:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

6


HC La Roche

5

2004/2005

2005-02-20 08:00

HC Black-Cats

2


HC Planfayon

4

2004/2005

2005-02-20 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

12


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2

2004/2005

2005-02-20 20:00

HC Le Mouret

10


HC Salvenach

3

2004/2005

2005-02-19 11:45

HC Courtepin

9


HC Planfayon

3

2004/2005

2005-02-13 08:00

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2004/2005

2005-02-12 17:30

HC La Roche

11


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2

2004/2005

2005-02-06 08:00

HC Courtepin

3


HC Salvenach

3

2004/2005

2005-02-06 17:30

HC Le Mouret

10


HC St-Antoine

1

2004/2005

2005-02-06 20:00

HC St-Urs

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2004/2005

2005-02-05 11:45

HC St-Urs

4


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

8

2004/2005

2005-01-30 08:00

HC Black-Cats

4


HC La Roche

5

2004/2005

2005-01-30 12:00

HC St-Urs

1


HC St-Antoine

5

2004/2005

2005-01-30 20:00

HC Le Mouret

9


HC Planfayon

2

2004/2005

2005-01-29 20:00

HC Courtepin

22


HC Courtepin

5

2004/2005

2005-01-23 08:00

HC St-Urs

1


HC St-Antoine

3

2004/2005

2005-01-23 17:30

HC La Roche

7


HC Black-Cats

2

2004/2005

2005-01-16 08:00

HC St-Urs

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

11

2004/2005

2005-01-16 17:30

HC Salvenach

6


HC Planfayon

2

2004/2005

2005-01-16 20:00

HC Le Mouret

6


HC St-Antoine

2

2004/2005

2005-01-14 20:30

HC Courtepin

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2004/2005

2005-01-12 19:30

HC Le Mouret

14


HC St-Antoine

2

2004/2005

2005-01-09 08:00

HC Salvenach

7


HC Le Mouret

10

2004/2005

2005-01-09 12:00

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5

2004/2005

2005-01-09 19:30

HC Planfayon

4


HC La Roche

7

2004/2005

2005-01-08 11:45

HC Wolfs-Gérine

2


HC St-Urs

7

2004/2005

2005-01-02 12:00

HC Black-Cats

1


HC Salvenach

9

2004/2005

2005-01-02 17:30

HC Planfayon

5


HC Courtepin

9

2004/2005

2004-12-19 08:00

HC Black-Cats

1


HC Le Mouret

11

2004/2005

2004-12-19 17:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC Salvenach

4

2004/2005

2004-12-18 11:45

HC St-Antoine

6


HC La Roche

5

2004/2005

2004-12-18 20:00

HC Planfayon

2


HC Salvenach

3

2004/2005

2004-12-12 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5


HC Black-Cats

4

2004/2005

2004-12-12 12:00

HC Le Mouret

3


HC St-Antoine

8

2004/2005

2004-12-12 17:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

9


HC Planfayon

2

2004/2005

2004-12-11 17:30

HC La Roche

7


HC St-Urs

2

2004/2005

2004-12-11 20:00

HC Courtepin

7


HC St-Urs

7

2004/2005

2004-12-05 08:00

HC La Roche

6


HC Salvenach

3

2004/2005

2004-12-05 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

5


HC Courtepin

2

2004/2005

2004-12-05 17:30

HC Le Mouret

4


HC Wolfs-Gérine

11

2004/2005

2004-11-28 08:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC St-Urs

8

2004/2005

2004-11-28 17:30

HC Planfayon

2


HC La Roche

4

2004/2005

2004-11-27 11:45

HC Salvenach

2


HC Courtepin

11

2004/2005

2004-11-27 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3


HC St-Urs

6

2004/2005

2004-11-21 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

5


HC Le Mouret

7

2004/2005

2004-11-21 17:30

HC La Roche

1


HC Planfayon

3

2004/2005

2004-11-20 12:30

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5


HC Le Mouret

10

2004/2005

2004-11-14 08:00

HC Salvenach

2


HC Black-Cats

9

2004/2005

2004-11-14 17:30

HC Planfayon

3


HC Courtepin

5

2004/2005

2004-11-14 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC St-Urs

1

2004/2005

2004-11-13 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

1


HC La Roche

10

2004/2005

2004-11-07 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2


HC St-Urs

3

2004/2005

2004-11-06 20:00

HC Salvenach

0


HC Le Mouret

8

2004/2005

2004-11-05 20:30

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Le Mouret

16

2004/2005

2004-10-31 08:00

HC Planfayon

1


HC Courtepin

11

2004/2005

2004-10-31 12:00

HC St-Antoine

1


HC Salvenach

4

2004/2005

2004-10-30 12:30

HC Black-Cats

2


HC Black-Cats

9

2004/2005

2004-10-24 08:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Courtepin

13

2004/2005

2004-10-24 17:30

HC La Roche

5


HC Le Mouret

5

2004/2005

2004-10-23 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

6

2004/2005

2004-10-22 20:30

HC Planfayon

4


HC Courtepin

11

2004/2005

2004-10-17 08:00

HC Salvenach

1


HC Black-Cats

2

2004/2005

2004-10-17 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5


HC St-Antoine

4

2004/2005

2004-10-17 17:30

HC Planfayon

4


HC St-Urs

2

2004/2005

2004-10-15 20:30

HC Le Mouret

6


HC Courtepin

5

2004/2005

2004-10-10 08:00

HC Planfayon

7


HC St-Urs

4

2004/2005

2004-10-10 17:30

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Black-Cats

4

2004/2005

2004-10-10 20:00

HC Salvenach

6


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2

2004/2005

2004-10-04 20:45

HC La Roche

5


HC Black-Cats

1

2004/2005

2004-10-03 17:30

HC La Roche

4


HC St-Antoine

4

2004/2005

2004-10-02 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

11


HC Wolfs-Gérine

1

2004/2005

2004-09-26 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5


HC La Roche

6

2004/2005

2004-09-26 17:30

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Black-Cats

5

2004/2005

2004-09-19 12:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

10


HC Salvenach

2

2003/2004

2004-03-21 17:30

HC La Roche

4


HC Le Mouret

0

2003/2004

2004-03-20 20:00

HC Courtepin

11


HC Planfayon

2

2003/2004

2004-03-19 20:30

HC La Roche

7


HC Wolfs-Gérine

6

2003/2004

2004-03-14 08:00

HC La Roche

7


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

7

2003/2004

2004-03-07 08:00

HC St-Antoine

3


HC La Roche

6

2003/2004

2004-03-07 12:00

HC St-Urs

4


HC Planfayon

5

2003/2004

2004-03-06 11:15

HC St-Urs

3


HC La Roche

6

2003/2004

2004-02-29 08:00

HC Courtepin

7


HC Salvenach

5

2003/2004

2004-02-29 17:30

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Le Mouret

7

2003/2004

2004-02-29 20:00

HC Black-Cats

2


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

8

2003/2004

2004-02-28 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC Wolfs-Gérine

7

2003/2004

2004-02-22 08:00

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Black-Cats

4

2003/2004

2004-02-21 11:15

HC Courtepin

6


HC Salvenach

2

2003/2004

2004-02-21 17:30

HC St-Urs

4


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2003/2004

2004-02-15 08:00

HC St-Urs

6


HC Planfayon

6

2003/2004

2004-02-15 20:00

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Salvenach

5

2003/2004

2004-02-14 17:30

HC Black-Cats

5


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

8

2003/2004

2004-02-14 20:00

HC Le Mouret

3


HC Planfayon

1

2003/2004

2004-02-09 20:45

HC Wolfs-Gérine

13


HC Salvenach

4

2003/2004

2004-02-08 12:00

HC Le Mouret

3


HC La Roche

6

2003/2004

2004-02-08 17:30

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2

2003/2004

2004-02-08 20:00

HC Courtepin

3


HC Planfayon

0

2003/2004

2004-02-01 08:00

HC Courtepin

13


HC Black-Cats

7

2003/2004

2004-01-31 17:30

HC St-Urs

4


HC Wolfs-Gérine

1

2003/2004

2004-01-31 20:00

HC Le Mouret

1


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

8

2003/2004

2004-01-25 20:00

HC Black-Cats

2


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2003/2004

2004-01-24 11:15

HC Salvenach

1


HC St-Antoine

5

2003/2004

2004-01-24 17:30

HC St-Urs

3


HC Planfayon

5

2003/2004

2004-01-18 08:00

HC Black-Cats

5


HC La Roche

3

2003/2004

2004-01-18 08:00

HC Le Mouret

8


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5

2003/2004

2004-01-17 17:30

HC St-Urs

1


HC St-Antoine

2

2003/2004

2004-01-17 20:00

HC Courtepin

8


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2003/2004

2004-01-11 08:00

HC Black-Cats

5


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

1

2003/2004

2004-01-11 20:00

HC Salvenach

1


HC St-Antoine

3

2003/2004

2004-01-10 11:15

HC La Roche

10


HC Le Mouret

4

2003/2004

2004-01-10 20:00

HC St-Urs

2


HC Salvenach

3

2003/2004

2004-01-04 17:30

HC Courtepin

7


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

6

2003/2004

2004-01-03 11:15

HC Planfayon

4


HC St-Antoine

2

2003/2004

2004-01-03 20:00

HC Le Mouret

3


HC Courtepin

9

2003/2004

2003-12-28 17:45

HC St-Urs

3


HC Planfayon

1

2003/2004

2003-12-28 20:00

HC Le Mouret

13


HC St-Antoine

6

2003/2004

2003-12-26 20:30

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

3

2003/2004

2003-12-21 08:00

HC La Roche

7


HC Wolfs-Gérine

2

2003/2004

2003-12-21 12:00

HC Courtepin

4


HC Planfayon

1

2003/2004

2003-12-21 17:30

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Urs

2

2003/2004

2003-12-20 11:15

HC Le Mouret

5


HC St-Urs

2

2003/2004

2003-12-14 08:00

HC Salvenach

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

6

2003/2004

2003-12-14 20:00

HC Planfayon

4


HC Salvenach

5

2003/2004

2003-12-13 11:15

HC Planfayon

1


HC Courtepin

14

2003/2004

2003-12-13 20:00

HC La Roche

2


HC Le Mouret

5

2003/2004

2003-12-07 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4


HC Black-Cats

1

2003/2004

2003-12-07 17:30

HC La Roche

5


HC St-Antoine

3

2003/2004

2003-12-06 20:00

HC Salvenach

8


HC Black-Cats

2

2003/2004

2003-11-30 08:00

HC Salvenach

10


HC St-Urs

2

2003/2004

2003-11-30 17:15

HC Planfayon

3


HC Le Mouret

4

2003/2004

2003-11-29 11:15

HC La Roche

7


HC Courtepin

4

2003/2004

2003-11-29 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

2


HC St-Antoine

6

2003/2004

2003-11-28 20:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

7


HC St-Antoine

2

2003/2004

2003-11-23 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

5


HC La Roche

5

2003/2004

2003-11-23 20:00

HC Planfayon

2


HC Le Mouret

9

2003/2004

2003-11-22 20:00

HC Salvenach

1


HC Salvenach

4

2003/2004

2003-11-15 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC Courtepin

9

2003/2004

2003-11-14 20:30

HC Black-Cats

2


HC La Roche

7

2003/2004

2003-11-07 20:30

HC St-Antoine

7


HC La Roche

4

2003/2004

2003-11-02 08:00

HC Salvenach

6


HC Black-Cats

1

2003/2004

2003-11-02 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4


HC St-Antoine

7

2003/2004

2003-11-02 17:30

HC Planfayon

5


HC Courtepin

6

2003/2004

2003-11-01 11:15

HC Le Mouret

6


HC St-Urs

7

2003/2004

2003-10-26 08:00

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Courtepin

6

2003/2004

2003-10-26 12:00

HC Salvenach

1


HC Black-Cats

5

2003/2004

2003-10-26 20:00

HC Planfayon

2


HC Wolfs-Gérine

7

2003/2004

2003-10-25 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

7


HC Courtepin

13

2003/2004

2003-10-19 08:00

HC St-Antoine

1


HC La Roche

3

2003/2004

2003-10-19 12:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4


HC Black-Cats

2

2003/2004

2003-10-19 20:00

HC Le Mouret

6


HC St-Urs

7

2003/2004

2003-10-18 20:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

2


HC Le Mouret

12

2003/2004

2003-10-12 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC St-Urs

4

2003/2004

2003-10-12 20:00

HC Black-Cats

5


HC Courtepin

9

2003/2004

2003-10-11 20:00

HC Planfayon

2


HC Salvenach

4

2003/2004

2003-10-05 08:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

7


HC Le Mouret

6

2003/2004

2003-10-05 17:30

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Black-Cats

6

2003/2004

2003-10-04 17:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC St-Urs

2

2003/2004

2003-10-04 20:00

HC Courtepin

6


HC Courtepin

9

2003/2004

2003-09-28 08:00

HC Wolfs-Gérine

6


HC Planfayon

1

2003/2004

2003-09-28 20:00

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

6


HC Black-Cats

4

2003/2004

2003-09-27 11:15

HC St-Antoine

8


HC St-Urs

7

2003/2004

2003-09-27 20:00

HC La Roche

3


HC La Roche

2

2003/2004

2003-09-21 17:30

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC St-Urs

2

2003/2004

2003-09-20 11:15

HC Ob-Yyschbrächer

4


HC Le Mouret

6

2003/2004

2003-09-20 20:00

HC Planfayon

3


HC Le Mouret

0

2002/2003

2003-03-17

HC Salvenach

0


HC Courtepin

10

2002/2003

2003-03-16

HC La Roche

3


HC St-Antoine

0

2002/2003

2003-03-16

HC Black-Cats

0


HC Planfayon

0

2002/2003

2003-03-14

HC La Roche

5


HC Salvenach

3

2002/2003

2003-03-09

HC Courtepin

5


HC Plasselb

0

2002/2003

2003-03-09

HC La Roche

0


HC Wolfs-Gérine

1

2002/2003

2003-03-08

HC St-Urs

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2002/2003

2003-03-02

HC Black-Cats

4


HC St-Antoine

2

2002/2003

2003-03-02

HC La Roche

6


HC Courtepin

11

2002/2003

2003-03-01

HC Plasselb

6


HC Black-Cats

0

2002/2003

2003-02-23

HC Salvenach

0


HC St-Antoine

15

2002/2003

2003-02-23

HC Planfayon

8


HC La Roche

2

2002/2003

2003-02-23

HC St-Urs

5


HC Le Mouret

3

2002/2003

2003-02-22

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC Black-Cats

1

2002/2003

2003-02-16

HC Plasselb

12


HC St-Antoine

3

2002/2003

2003-02-16

HC Le Mouret

12


HC Planfayon

1

2002/2003

2003-02-16

HC Courtepin

21


HC Salvenach

2

2002/2003

2003-02-15

HC St-Urs

5


HC Planfayon

1

2002/2003

2003-02-10

HC Plasselb

2


HC Planfayon

2

2002/2003

2003-02-09

HC St-Urs

6


HC Courtepin

15

2002/2003

2003-02-09

HC St-Antoine

3


HC La Roche

8

2002/2003

2003-02-09

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC St-Urs

8

2002/2003

2003-02-03

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Salvenach

3

2002/2003

2003-02-02

HC La Roche

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2002/2003

2003-02-01

HC Courtepin

11


HC Planfayon

1

2002/2003

2003-01-26

HC Le Mouret

14


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2002/2003

2003-01-26

HC Salvenach

4


HC Plasselb

0

2002/2003

2003-01-25

HC St-Antoine

0


HC St-Antoine

2

2002/2003

2003-01-19

HC Wolfs-Gérine

2


HC Plasselb

5

2002/2003

2003-01-19

HC St-Urs

1


HC Salvenach

5

2002/2003

2003-01-18

HC Planfayon

7


HC St-Urs

3

2002/2003

2003-01-12

HC Le Mouret

8


HC Black-Cats

4

2002/2003

2003-01-12

HC La Roche

5


HC Plasselb

6

2002/2003

2003-01-12

HC Wolfs-Gérine

6


HC Black-Cats

0

2002/2003

2003-01-05

HC St-Urs

9


HC St-Antoine

4

2002/2003

2003-01-05

HC Salvenach

8


HC Plasselb

3

2002/2003

2003-01-04

HC Le Mouret

4


HC Black-Cats

2

2002/2003

2002-12-29

HC Le Mouret

11


HC St-Urs

0

2002/2003

2002-12-29

HC Courtepin

6


HC Salvenach

2

2002/2003

2002-12-27

HC Plasselb

8


HC Wolfs-Gérine

1

2002/2003

2002-12-22

HC Planfayon

6


HC Courtepin

10

2002/2003

2002-12-22

HC Black-Cats

0


HC La Roche

2

2002/2003

2002-12-21

HC Le Mouret

11


HC Black-Cats

4

2001/2002

2002-12-16

HC Le Mouret

6


HC Planfayon

4

2002/2003

2002-12-15

HC Black-Cats

6


HC La Roche

0

2002/2003

2002-12-15

HC Plasselb

4


HC Le Mouret

4

2002/2003

2002-12-15

HC Courtepin

4


HC Salvenach

7

2002/2003

2002-12-14

HC Wolfs-Gérine

11


HC Black-Cats

6

2002/2003

2002-12-08

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC Courtepin

4

2002/2003

2002-12-08

HC St-Urs

2


HC Plasselb

6

2002/2003

2002-12-08

HC Planfayon

1


HC La Roche

7

2002/2003

2002-12-08

HC St-Antoine

11


HC Planfayon

2

2002/2003

2002-12-01

HC St-Antoine

10


HC Plasselb

3

2002/2003

2002-12-01

HC Courtepin

6


HC Salvenach

3

2002/2003

2002-12-01

HC Le Mouret

6


HC St-Urs

4

2002/2003

2002-11-30

HC La Roche

2


HC Wolfs-Gérine

1

2002/2003

2002-11-25

HC Le Mouret

9


HC Salvenach

3

2002/2003

2002-11-24

HC Black-Cats

2


HC St-Antoine

3

2002/2003

2002-11-23

HC Courtepin

7


HC St-Urs

4

2002/2003

2002-11-17

HC Salvenach

4


HC Courtepin

8

2002/2003

2002-11-17

HC Planfayon

1


HC Le Mouret

11

2002/2003

2002-11-17

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2002/2003

2002-11-16

HC La Roche

7


HC St-Urs

5

2002/2003

2002-11-10

HC Planfayon

3


HC La Roche

1

2002/2003

2002-11-10

HC Salvenach

7


HC Plasselb

8

2002/2003

2002-11-10

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Courtepin

7

2002/2003

2002-11-09

HC Wolfs-Gérine

2


HC Le Mouret

9

2002/2003

2002-11-03

HC Planfayon

4


HC Black-Cats

11

2002/2003

2002-11-03

HC St-Antoine

2


HC La Roche

4

2002/2003

2002-11-03

HC Courtepin

9


HC St-Urs

7

2002/2003

2002-11-03

HC Wolfs-Gérine

1


HC Courtepin

6

2002/2003

2002-10-27

HC Le Mouret

3


HC Planfayon

1

2002/2003

2002-10-27

HC Salvenach

6


HC La Roche

4

2002/2003

2002-10-27

HC Black-Cats

9


HC St-Antoine

3

2002/2003

2002-10-26

HC Plasselb

5


HC Salvenach

9

2002/2003

2002-10-20

HC St-Antoine

1


HC Black-Cats

11

2002/2003

2002-10-20

HC Planfayon

6


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2002/2003

2002-10-19

HC Plasselb

7


HC Le Mouret

7

2002/2003

2002-10-19

HC St-Urs

2


HC La Roche

6

2002/2003

2002-10-14

HC Planfayon

10


HC Black-Cats

7

2002/2003

2002-10-13

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Le Mouret

7

2002/2003

2002-10-13

HC Plasselb

0


HC Courtepin

6

2002/2003

2002-10-11

HC Salvenach

2


HC Plasselb

9

2002/2003

2002-10-06

HC Salvenach

2


HC Le Mouret

8

2002/2003

2002-10-06

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Planfayon

4

2002/2003

2002-10-05

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC St-Antoine

2

2002/2003

2002-10-05

HC St-Urs

6


HC Le Mouret

8

2002/2003

2002-10-04

HC La Roche

5


HC St-Urs

0

2002/2003

2002-09-29

HC Plasselb

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2002/2003

2002-09-29

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Black-Cats

3

2002/2003

2002-09-28

HC Courtepin

13


HC St-Antoine

6

2001/2002

2002-03-24

HC Courtepin

2


HC La Roche

2

2001/2002

2002-03-24

HC Wolfs-Gérine

8


HC La Roche

7

2001/2002

2002-03-22

HC Black-Cats

7


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2001/2002

2002-03-21

HC St-Urs

13


HC Le Mouret

11

2001/2002

2002-03-19

HC Courtepin

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2001/2002

2002-03-17

HC La Roche

6


HC St-Antoine

7

2001/2002

2002-03-17

HC Salvenach

7


HC St-Urs

2

2001/2002

2002-03-16

HC Plasselb

4


HC Salvenach

3

2001/2002

2002-03-16

HC Courtepin

5


HC Le Mouret

5

2001/2002

2002-03-15

HC Black-Cats

7


HC La Roche

6

2001/2002

2002-03-12

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Courtepin

4

2001/2002

2002-03-10

HC Planfayon

6


HC La Roche

0

2001/2002

2002-03-10

HC St-Urs

8


HC Black-Cats

4

2001/2002

2002-03-10

HC Plasselb

3


HC Planfayon

2

2001/2002

2002-03-09

HC Le Mouret

9


HC Plasselb

5

2001/2002

2002-03-08

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Le Mouret

14

2001/2002

2002-03-03

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC Planfayon

9

2001/2002

2002-03-03

HC La Roche

4


HC Black-Cats

5

2001/2002

2002-03-02

HC Courtepin

2


HC St-Urs

7

2001/2002

2002-03-02

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Salvenach

0

2001/2002

2002-03-01

HC Planfayon

5


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2001/2002

2002-02-24

HC Plasselb

5


HC Le Mouret

10

2001/2002

2002-02-24

HC Salvenach

4


HC Black-Cats

9

2001/2002

2002-02-24

HC Planfayon

3


HC Black-Cats

16

2001/2002

2002-02-17

HC Salvenach

1


HC Planfayon

4

2001/2002

2002-02-17

HC St-Urs

4


HC La Roche

0

2001/2002

2002-02-16

HC Le Mouret

12


HC Wolfs-Gérine

4

2001/2002

2002-02-15

HC St-Antoine

7


HC Plasselb

3

2001/2002

2002-02-10

HC Salvenach

1


HC St-Urs

2

2001/2002

2002-02-10

HC Le Mouret

5


HC Wolfs-Gérine

5

2001/2002

2002-02-09

HC Courtepin

9


HC Black-Cats

8

2001/2002

2002-02-03

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Planfayon

8

2001/2002

2002-02-02

HC Wolfs-Gérine

1


HC Plasselb

6

2001/2002

2002-02-02

HC Le Mouret

6


HC Salvenach

5

2001/2002

2002-02-01

HC St-Urs

6


HC St-Urs

8

2001/2002

2002-01-27

HC Courtepin

3


HC St-Antoine

2

2001/2002

2002-01-20

HC Planfayon

11


HC Salvenach

6

2001/2002

2002-01-20

HC La Roche

4


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2001/2002

2002-01-19

HC Black-Cats

16


HC Courtepin

1

2001/2002

2002-01-19

HC Plasselb

8


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2001/2002

2002-01-14

HC Salvenach

11


HC Plasselb

8

2001/2002

2002-01-13

HC Planfayon

2


HC St-Urs

3

2001/2002

2002-01-06

HC Black-Cats

2


HC Le Mouret

15

2001/2002

2002-01-06

HC St-Antoine

4


HC La Roche

3

2001/2002

2002-01-06

HC Courtepin

3


HC La Roche

3

2001/2002

2002-01-05

HC Plasselb

5


HC St-Antoine

1

2001/2002

2001-12-30

HC Plasselb

11


HC Courtepin

1

2001/2002

2001-12-30

HC Le Mouret

6


HC Courtepin

3

2001/2002

2001-12-26

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Planfayon

3

2001/2002

2001-12-26

HC Plasselb

1


HC St-Urs

3

2001/2002

2001-12-23

HC Planfayon

3


HC Black-Cats

11

2001/2002

2001-12-23

HC La Roche

4


HC Salvenach

6

2001/2002

2001-12-22

HC St-Antoine

4


HC Plasselb

3

2001/2002

2001-12-16

HC St-Urs

3


HC Courtepin

7

2001/2002

2001-12-16

HC Wolfs-Gérine

2


HC Planfayon

5

2001/2002

2001-12-16

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Urs

8

2001/2002

2001-12-09

HC La Roche

5


HC Plasselb

3

2001/2002

2001-12-08

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Wolfs-Gérine

1

2001/2002

2001-12-07

HC Le Mouret

11


HC Courtepin

4

2001/2002

2001-12-02

HC Salvenach

4


HC St-Antoine

2

2001/2002

2001-12-02

HC St-Urs

5


HC La Roche

2

2001/2002

2001-12-01

HC Planfayon

8


HC Plasselb

3

2001/2002

2001-11-25

HC Wolfs-Gérine

2


HC Salvenach

1

2001/2002

2001-11-25

HC Le Mouret

5


HC Planfayon

4

2001/2002

2001-11-24

HC Black-Cats

4


HC Courtepin

2

2001/2002

2001-11-23

HC St-Urs

3


HC Le Mouret

12

2001/2002

2001-11-18

HC La Roche

2


HC Salvenach

0

2001/2002

2001-11-18

HC Black-Cats

6


HC St-Antoine

9

2001/2002

2001-11-11

HC Wolfs-Gérine

4


HC Salvenach

1

2001/2002

2001-11-10

HC Plasselb

6


HC Planfayon

4

2001/2002

2001-11-09

HC Courtepin

9


HC St-Antoine

4

2001/2002

2001-11-04

HC Black-Cats

9


HC Le Mouret

11

2001/2002

2001-11-04

HC St-Urs

3


HC Plasselb

9

2001/2002

2001-11-03

HC La Roche

3


HC Wolfs-Gérine

3

2001/2002

2001-11-02

HC Planfayon

7


HC St-Urs

3

2001/2002

2001-10-28

HC Salvenach

3


HC Black-Cats

7

2001/2002

2001-10-21

HC Wolfs-Gérine

3


HC Plasselb

8

2001/2002

2001-10-20

HC Courtepin

3


HC La Roche

4

2001/2002

2001-10-19

HC Salvenach

9


HC Le Mouret

7

2001/2002

2001-10-14

HC Planfayon

3


HC St-Urs

13

2001/2002

2001-10-13

HC Wolfs-Gérine

0


HC Le Mouret

3

2001/2002

2001-10-07

HC Plasselb

3


HC Planfayon

8

2001/2002

2001-10-07

HC St-Antoine

2


HC Courtepin

2

2001/2002

2001-10-07

HC Black-Cats

12


HC Salvenach

4

2001/2002

2001-10-06

HC Wolfs-Gérine

6


HC St-Antoine

5

2001/2002

2001-10-05

HC La Roche

11


HC St-Antoine

4

2001/2002

2001-09-30

HC Le Mouret

8


HC Courtepin

6

2001/2002

2001-09-29

HC La Roche

3


HC Black-Cats

12

2001/2002

2001-09-29

HC St-Urs

2


HC Alterswil

1

2000/2001

2001-03-25

HC Courtepin

8


HC St-Antoine

5

2000/2001

2001-03-22

HC Black-Cats

7


HC La Roche

5

2000/2001

2001-03-21

HC Grolley

2


HC Courtepin

5

2000/2001

2001-03-20

HC Plasselb

4


HC Black-Cats

7

2000/2001

2001-03-19

HC St-Urs

1


HC Plasselb

4

2000/2001

2001-03-18

HC Le Mouret

5


HC St-Urs

5

2000/2001

2001-03-18

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Alterswil

4

2000/2001

2001-03-18

HC La Roche

11


HC Grolley

0

2000/2001

2001-03-17

HC Planfayon

5


HC Courtepin

8

2000/2001

2001-03-15

HC Le Mouret

8


HC Le Mouret

2

2000/2001

2001-03-13

HC Planfayon

4


HC La Roche

4

2000/2001

2001-03-11

HC St-Urs

5


HC Grolley

2

2000/2001

2001-03-11

HC Plasselb

17


HC Courtepin

12

2000/2001

2001-03-11

HC St-Antoine

8


HC Planfayon

10

2000/2001

2001-03-10

HC Black-Cats

3


HC Courtepin

9

2000/2001

2001-03-08

HC La Roche

4


HC Le Mouret

15

2000/2001

2001-03-06

HC Grolley

1


HC St-Urs

5

2000/2001

2001-03-04

HC Grolley

0


HC Planfayon

5

2000/2001

2001-03-04

HC Alterswil

3


HC Plasselb

12

2000/2001

2001-03-04

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Le Mouret

4

2000/2001

2001-03-03

HC Black-Cats

1


HC Black-Cats

17

2000/2001

2001-02-25

HC La Roche

3


HC St-Urs

0

2000/2001

2001-02-25

HC Courtepin

8


HC St-Antoine

1

2000/2001

2001-02-25

HC Le Mouret

5


HC Alterswil

4

2000/2001

2001-02-24

HC Plasselb

5


HC Black-Cats

11

2000/2001

2001-02-18

HC Alterswil

2


HC Planfayon

13

2000/2001

2001-02-18

HC St-Urs

1


HC Grolley

1

2000/2001

2001-02-17

HC Courtepin

5


HC Plasselb

4

2000/2001

2001-02-11

HC Black-Cats

8


HC St-Antoine

11

2000/2001

2001-02-11

HC Grolley

0


HC Alterswil

0

2000/2001

2001-02-11

HC Le Mouret

17


HC Planfayon

15

2000/2001

2001-02-10

HC La Roche

0


HC Alterswil

1

2000/2001

2001-02-04

HC St-Urs

5


HC St-Antoine

7

2000/2001

2001-02-02

HC La Roche

4


HC Plasselb

3

2000/2001

2001-01-27

HC Planfayon

10


HC La Roche

3

2000/2001

2001-01-21

HC Le Mouret

13


HC Black-Cats

9

2000/2001

2001-01-21

HC Courtepin

1


HC Grolley

5

2000/2001

2001-01-21

HC Alterswil

7


HC Plasselb

1

2000/2001

2001-01-20

HC St-Urs

2


HC Alterswil

5

2000/2001

2001-01-14

HC St-Antoine

6


HC Planfayon

12

2000/2001

2001-01-13

HC Courtepin

2


HC St-Urs

2

2000/2001

2001-01-07

HC Le Mouret

12


HC Grolley

2

2000/2001

2001-01-07

HC Black-Cats

12


HC La Roche

6

2000/2001

2001-01-07

HC Plasselb

5


HC St-Antoine

5

2000/2001

2001-01-06

HC Planfayon

7


HC Grolley

3

2000/2001

2000-12-31

HC La Roche

6


HC Plasselb

6

2000/2001

2000-12-30

HC Courtepin

2


HC Planfayon

3

2000/2001

2000-12-26

HC St-Antoine

1


HC St-Urs

1

2000/2001

2000-12-24

HC Black-Cats

4


HC La Roche

10

2000/2001

2000-12-23

HC Alterswil

6


HC Planfayon

1

2000/2001

2000-12-20

HC Le Mouret

7


HC Planfayon

13

2000/2001

2000-12-17

HC Grolley

3


HC Le Mouret

6

2000/2001

2000-12-17

HC Plasselb

4


HC St-Antoine

2

2000/2001

2000-12-17

HC St-Urs

5


HC Plasselb

8

2000/2001

2000-12-10

HC Grolley

2


HC Black-Cats

14

2000/2001

2000-12-09

HC St-Antoine

3


HC Alterswil

4

2000/2001

2000-12-08

HC Courtepin

7


HC St-Antoine

3

2000/2001

2000-12-03

HC Courtepin

3


HC St-Urs

3

2000/2001

2000-12-03

HC La Roche

3


HC Le Mouret

10

2000/2001

2000-12-03

HC Alterswil

2


HC Black-Cats

7

2000/2001

2000-12-02

HC Planfayon

5


HC St-Antoine

2

2000/2001

2000-11-26

HC Plasselb

8


HC La Roche

7

2000/2001

2000-11-26

HC Courtepin

6


HC Grolley

0

2000/2001

2000-11-26

HC Le Mouret

11


HC St-Urs

1

2000/2001

2000-11-25

HC Planfayon

10


HC Alterswil

2

2000/2001

2000-11-19

HC Planfayon

14


HC Grolley

0

2000/2001

2000-11-19

HC St-Urs

2


HC Black-Cats

4

2000/2001

2000-11-19

HC Le Mouret

5


HC Courtepin

5

2000/2001

2000-11-12

HC St-Urs

2


HC Plasselb

12

2000/2001

2000-11-12

HC Alterswil

1


HC La Roche

3

2000/2001

2000-11-11

HC Black-Cats

12


HC Courtepin

6

2000/2001

2000-11-05

HC Grolley

0


HC Le Mouret

7

2000/2001

2000-11-05

HC St-Antoine

5


HC Alterswil

3

2000/2001

2000-11-04

HC Black-Cats

15


HC Grolley

2

2000/2001

2000-10-29

HC St-Antoine

1


HC La Roche

2

2000/2001

2000-10-29

HC Planfayon

9


HC Black-Cats

7

2000/2001

2000-10-29

HC Plasselb

2


HC St-Urs

5

2000/2001

2000-10-28

HC Alterswil

0


HC Courtepin

4

2000/2001

2000-10-28

HC Le Mouret

9


HC La Roche

5

2000/2001

2000-10-22

HC St-Antoine

9


HC Courtepin

4

2000/2001

2000-10-15

HC Black-Cats

6


HC Alterswil

5

2000/2001

2000-10-15

HC Grolley

4


HC Planfayon

7

2000/2001

2000-10-15

HC Plasselb

3


HC Le Mouret

10

2000/2001

2000-10-14

HC La Roche

3


HC St-Antoine

12

2000/2001

2000-10-08

HC Alterswil

3


HC St-Urs

3

2000/2001

2000-10-08

HC Plasselb

3


HC Courtepin

3

2000/2001

2000-10-07

HC Planfayon

5


HC Le Mouret

6

2000/2001

2000-10-06

HC St-Urs

0


HC Black-Cats

14

2000/2001

2000-10-01

HC Grolley

2


HC Plasselb

4

2000/2001

2000-10-01 20:30

HC La Roche

4