Ancien résultats

Saison Date Heure Domicile Extérieur Buts Buts Groupe FM
2000/20012000-10-01HC Black-Cats-HC Grolley14-2
2000/20012000-10-0120:30:00HC Plasselb-HC La Roche4-4
2000/20012000-10-06HC Le Mouret-HC St-Urs6-0
2000/20012000-10-07HC Courtepin-HC Planfayon3-5
2000/20012000-10-08HC St-Antoine-HC Alterswil12-3
2000/20012000-10-08HC St-Urs-HC Plasselb3-3
2000/20012000-10-14HC Le Mouret-HC La Roche10-3
2000/20012000-10-15HC Courtepin-HC Black-Cats4-6
2000/20012000-10-15HC Alterswil-HC Grolley5-4
2000/20012000-10-15HC Planfayon-HC Plasselb7-3
2000/20012000-10-22HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine5-9
2000/20012000-10-28HC St-Urs-HC Alterswil5-0
2000/20012000-10-28HC Courtepin-HC Le Mouret4-9
2000/20012000-10-29HC Grolley-HC St-Antoine2-1
2000/20012000-10-29HC La Roche-HC Planfayon2-9
2000/20012000-10-29HC Black-Cats-HC Plasselb7-2
2000/20012000-11-04HC Alterswil-HC Black-Cats3-15
2000/20012000-11-05HC Courtepin-HC Grolley6-0
2000/20012000-11-05HC Le Mouret-HC St-Antoine7-5
2000/20012000-11-11HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats3-12
2000/20012000-11-12HC Courtepin-HC St-Urs5-2
2000/20012000-11-12HC Plasselb-HC Alterswil12-1
2000/20012000-11-19HC Alterswil-HC Planfayon2-14
2000/20012000-11-19HC Grolley-HC St-Urs0-2
2000/20012000-11-19HC Black-Cats-HC Le Mouret4-5
2000/20012000-11-25HC St-Urs-HC Planfayon1-10
2000/20012000-11-26HC St-Antoine-HC Plasselb2-8
2000/20012000-11-26HC La Roche-HC Courtepin7-6
2000/20012000-11-26HC Grolley-HC Le Mouret0-11
2000/20012000-12-02HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon7-5
2000/20012000-12-03HC St-Antoine-HC Courtepin3-3
2000/20012000-12-03HC St-Urs-HC La Roche3-3
2000/20012000-12-03HC Le Mouret-HC Alterswil10-2
2000/20012000-12-08HC Alterswil-HC Courtepin4-7
2000/20012000-12-09HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine14-3
2000/20012000-12-10HC Plasselb-HC Grolley8-2
2000/20012000-12-17HC Planfayon-HC Grolley13-3
2000/20012000-12-17HC Le Mouret-HC Plasselb6-4
2000/20012000-12-17HC St-Antoine-HC St-Urs2-5
2000/20012000-12-20HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret1-7
2000/20012000-12-23HC La Roche-HC Alterswil10-6
2000/20012000-12-24HC St-Urs-HC Black-Cats1-4
2000/20012000-12-26HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine3-1
2000/20012000-12-30HC Plasselb-HC Courtepin6-2
2000/20012000-12-31HC Grolley-HC La Roche3-6
2000/20012001-01-06HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon5-7
2000/20012001-01-07HC St-Urs-HC Le Mouret2-12
2000/20012001-01-07HC Grolley-HC Black-Cats2-12
2000/20012001-01-07HC La Roche-HC Plasselb6-5
2000/20012001-01-13HC Planfayon-HC Courtepin12-2
2000/20012001-01-14HC Alterswil-HC St-Antoine5-6
2000/20012001-01-20HC Plasselb-HC St-Urs1-2
2000/20012001-01-21HC La Roche-HC Le Mouret3-13
2000/20012001-01-21HC Black-Cats-HC Courtepin9-1
2000/20012001-01-21HC Grolley-HC Alterswil5-7
2000/20012001-01-27HC Plasselb-HC Planfayon3-10
2000/20012001-02-02HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche7-4
2000/20012001-02-04HC Alterswil-HC St-Urs1-5
2000/20012001-02-10HC Planfayon-HC La Roche15-0
2000/20012001-02-11HC Plasselb-HC Black-Cats4-8
2000/20012001-02-11HC St-Antoine-HC Grolley11-0
2000/20012001-02-11HC Alterswil-HC Le Mouret0-17
2000/20012001-02-17HC Grolley-HC Courtepin1-5
2000/20012001-02-18HC Black-Cats-HC Alterswil11-2
2000/20012001-02-18HC Planfayon-HC St-Urs13-1
2000/20012001-02-24HC Alterswil-HC Plasselb4-5
2000/20012001-02-25HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche17-3
2000/20012001-02-25HC St-Urs-HC Courtepin0-8
2000/20012001-02-25HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret1-5
2000/20012001-03-03HC Le Mouret-HC Black-Cats4-1
2000/20012001-03-04HC St-Urs-HC Grolley5-0
2000/20012001-03-04HC Planfayon-HC Alterswil5-3
2000/20012001-03-04HC Plasselb-HC St-Antoine12-3
2000/20012001-03-06HC Le Mouret-HC Grolley15-1
2000/20012001-03-08HC Courtepin-HC La Roche9-4
2000/20012001-03-10HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats10-3
2000/20012001-03-11HC La Roche-HC St-Urs4-5
2000/20012001-03-11HC Grolley-HC Plasselb2-17
2000/20012001-03-11HC Courtepin-HC St-Antoine12-8
2000/20012001-03-13HC Le Mouret-HC Planfayon2-4
2000/20012001-03-15HC Courtepin-HC Le Mouret8-8
2000/20012001-03-17HC Grolley-HC Planfayon0-5
2000/20012001-03-18HC Plasselb-HC Le Mouret4-5
2000/20012001-03-18HC St-Urs-HC St-Antoine5-3
2000/20012001-03-18HC Alterswil-HC La Roche4-11
2000/20012001-03-19HC Black-Cats-HC St-Urs7-1
2000/20012001-03-20HC Courtepin-HC Plasselb5-4
2000/20012001-03-21HC La Roche-HC Grolley5-2
2000/20012001-03-22HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats5-7
2000/20012001-03-25HC Alterswil-HC Courtepin1-8
2001/20022001-09-29HC Courtepin-HC La Roche6-3
2001/20022001-09-29HC Black-Cats-HC St-Urs12-2
2001/20022001-09-30HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret4-8
2001/20022001-10-05HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche5-11
2001/20022001-10-06HC Salvenach-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-6
2001/20022001-10-07HC Le Mouret-HC Plasselb3-3
2001/20022001-10-07HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine8-2
2001/20022001-10-07HC Courtepin-HC Black-Cats2-12
2001/20022001-10-13HC St-Urs-HC Wolfs-Gérine13-0
2001/20022001-10-14HC Le Mouret-HC Planfayon7-3
2001/20022001-10-19HC La Roche-HC Salvenach4-9
2001/20022001-10-20HC Plasselb-HC Courtepin8-3
2001/20022001-10-21HC Black-Cats-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-3
2001/20022001-10-28HC St-Urs-HC Salvenach3-3
2001/20022001-11-02HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon3-7
2001/20022001-11-03HC Plasselb-HC La Roche9-3
2001/20022001-11-04HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats4-9
2001/20022001-11-04HC Le Mouret-HC St-Urs11-3
2001/20022001-11-09HC Planfayon-HC Courtepin4-9
2001/20022001-11-10HC Salvenach-HC Plasselb1-6
2001/20022001-11-11HC St-Antoine-HC Wolfs-Gérine9-4
2001/20022001-11-18HC Le Mouret-HC La Roche12-2
2001/20022001-11-18HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats0-6
2001/20022001-11-23HC Courtepin-HC St-Urs2-3
2001/20022001-11-24HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats4-4
2001/20022001-11-25HC Plasselb-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-2
2001/20022001-11-25HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret1-5
2001/20022001-12-01HC La Roche-HC Planfayon2-8
2001/20022001-12-02HC Courtepin-HC Salvenach4-4
2001/20022001-12-02HC St-Antoine-HC St-Urs2-5
2001/20022001-12-07HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Le Mouret1-11
2001/20022001-12-08HC Plasselb-HC Black-Cats3-4
2001/20022001-12-09HC St-Urs-HC La Roche8-5
2001/20022001-12-16HC Plasselb-HC St-Urs3-3
2001/20022001-12-16HC Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-2
2001/20022001-12-16HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach5-4
2001/20022001-12-22HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine6-4
2001/20022001-12-23HC St-Urs-HC Planfayon3-3
2001/20022001-12-23HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche11-4
2001/20022001-12-26HC Courtepin-HC St-Antoine3-5
2001/20022001-12-26HC Planfayon-HC Plasselb3-1
2001/20022001-12-30HC St-Antoine-HC Plasselb1-11
2001/20022001-12-30HC Courtepin-HC Le Mouret1-6
2001/20022002-01-05HC La Roche-HC Plasselb3-5
2001/20022002-01-06HC St-Urs-HC Black-Cats3-2
2001/20022002-01-06HC Le Mouret-HC St-Antoine15-4
2001/20022002-01-06HC La Roche-HC Courtepin3-3
2001/20022002-01-13HC Plasselb-HC Planfayon8-2
2001/20022002-01-14HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Salvenach3-11
2001/20022002-01-19HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Black-Cats3-16
2001/20022002-01-19HC Courtepin-HC Plasselb1-8
2001/20022002-01-20HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon2-11
2001/20022002-01-20HC Salvenach-HC La Roche6-4
2001/20022002-01-27HC St-Urs-HC Courtepin8-3
2001/20022002-02-01HC Salvenach-HC St-Urs5-6
2001/20022002-02-02HC Planfayon-HC Wolfs-Gérine8-1
2001/20022002-02-02HC Plasselb-HC Le Mouret6-6
2001/20022002-02-03HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine8-3
2001/20022002-02-09HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Courtepin5-9
2001/20022002-02-10HC Plasselb-HC Salvenach3-1
2001/20022002-02-10HC St-Urs-HC Le Mouret2-5
2001/20022002-02-15HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Antoine4-7
2001/20022002-02-16HC La Roche-HC Le Mouret0-12
2001/20022002-02-17HC Black-Cats-HC Salvenach16-1
2001/20022002-02-17HC Planfayon-HC St-Urs4-4
2001/20022002-02-24HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Plasselb3-5
2001/20022002-02-24HC Le Mouret-HC Salvenach10-4
2001/20022002-02-24HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon9-3
2001/20022002-03-01HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon0-5
2001/20022002-03-02HC Black-Cats-HC Courtepin5-2
2001/20022002-03-02HC St-Urs-HC St-Antoine7-2
2001/20022002-03-03HC Le Mouret-HC Wolfs-Gérine14-4
2001/20022002-03-03HC Planfayon-HC La Roche9-4
2001/20022002-03-08HC Plasselb-HC St-Antoine5-2
2001/20022002-03-09HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret2-9
2001/20022002-03-10HC Courtepin-HC Planfayon4-6
2001/20022002-03-10HC La Roche-HC St-Urs0-8
2001/20022002-03-10HC Black-Cats-HC Plasselb4-3
2001/20022002-03-12HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine6-2
2001/20022002-03-15HC Le Mouret-HC Black-Cats5-7
2001/20022002-03-16HC St-Urs-HC Plasselb2-4
2001/20022002-03-16HC Salvenach-HC Courtepin3-5
2001/20022002-03-17HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche3-6
2001/20022002-03-17HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach7-7
2001/20022002-03-19HC Le Mouret-HC Courtepin11-3
2001/20022002-03-21HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Urs3-13
2001/20022002-03-22HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats7-7
2001/20022002-03-24HC St-Antoine-HC Courtepin6-2
2001/20022002-03-24HC La Roche-HC Wolfs-Gérine2-8
2002/20032002-09-28HC Black-Cats-HC Courtepin3-13
2002/20032002-09-29HC St-Urs-HC Plasselb0-3
2002/20032002-09-29HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Antoine3-3
2002/20032002-10-04HC Le Mouret-HC La Roche8-5
2002/20032002-10-05HC Planfayon-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-4
2002/20032002-10-05HC St-Antoine-HC St-Urs2-6
2002/20032002-10-06HC Plasselb-HC Salvenach9-2
2002/20032002-10-06HC Le Mouret-HC Black-Cats8-3
2002/20032002-10-11HC Courtepin-HC Salvenach6-2
2002/20032002-10-13HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine7-2
2002/20032002-10-13HC Le Mouret-HC Plasselb7-0
2002/20032002-10-14HC La Roche-HC Planfayon6-10
2002/20032002-10-19HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Plasselb3-7
2002/20032002-10-19HC Le Mouret-HC St-Urs7-2
2002/20032002-10-20HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine9-1
2002/20032002-10-20HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon11-6
2002/20032002-10-26HC St-Antoine-HC Plasselb3-5
2002/20032002-10-27HC Courtepin-HC Le Mouret6-3
2002/20032002-10-27HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach1-6
2002/20032002-10-27HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats4-9
2002/20032002-11-03HC Le Mouret-HC Planfayon9-4
2002/20032002-11-03HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine11-2
2002/20032002-11-03HC La Roche-HC Courtepin4-9
2002/20032002-11-03HC St-Urs-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-1
2002/20032002-11-09HC Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-2
2002/20032002-11-10HC St-Urs-HC Planfayon5-3
2002/20032002-11-10HC La Roche-HC Salvenach1-7
2002/20032002-11-10HC Plasselb-HC Black-Cats8-3
2002/20032002-11-16HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche4-7
2002/20032002-11-17HC St-Urs-HC Salvenach4-4
2002/20032002-11-17HC Courtepin-HC Planfayon8-1
2002/20032002-11-17HC Le Mouret-HC St-Antoine11-7
2002/20032002-11-23HC St-Antoine-HC Courtepin3-7
2002/20032002-11-24HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats3-2
2002/20032002-11-25HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Le Mouret1-9
2002/20032002-11-30HC St-Urs-HC La Roche4-2
2002/20032002-12-01HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine2-10
2002/20032002-12-01HC Plasselb-HC Courtepin3-6
2002/20032002-12-01HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret3-6
2002/20032002-12-08HC Black-Cats-HC Wolfs-Gérine6-3
2002/20032002-12-08HC Courtepin-HC St-Urs4-2
2002/20032002-12-08HC Plasselb-HC Planfayon6-1
2002/20032002-12-08HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine7-11
2002/20032002-12-14HC Salvenach-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-11
2002/20032002-12-15HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats4-6
2002/20032002-12-15HC La Roche-HC Plasselb0-4
2002/20032002-12-15HC Le Mouret-HC Courtepin4-4
2001/20022002-12-16HC Black-Cats-HC Le Mouret4-6
2002/20032002-12-21HC La Roche-HC Le Mouret2-11
2002/20032002-12-22HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon1-6
2002/20032002-12-22HC Courtepin-HC Black-Cats10-0
2002/20032002-12-27HC Salvenach-HC Plasselb2-8
2002/20032002-12-29HC Black-Cats-HC Le Mouret2-11
2002/20032002-12-29HC St-Urs-HC Courtepin0-6
2002/20032003-01-04HC Plasselb-HC Le Mouret3-4
2002/20032003-01-05HC Black-Cats-HC St-Urs0-9
2002/20032003-01-05HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach4-8
2002/20032003-01-12HC St-Urs-HC Le Mouret3-8
2002/20032003-01-12HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche4-5
2002/20032003-01-12HC Plasselb-HC Wolfs-Gérine6-6
2002/20032003-01-18HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon5-7
2002/20032003-01-19HC St-Antoine-HC Wolfs-Gérine2-2
2002/20032003-01-19HC Plasselb-HC St-Urs5-1
2002/20032003-01-25HC Plasselb-HC St-Antoine0-0
2002/20032003-01-26HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret1-14
2002/20032003-01-26HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Salvenach5-4
2002/20032003-02-01HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Courtepin3-11
2002/20032003-02-02HC Salvenach-HC La Roche3-3
2002/20032003-02-03HC St-Urs-HC St-Antoine8-6
2002/20032003-02-09HC Planfayon-HC St-Urs2-6
2002/20032003-02-09HC Courtepin-HC St-Antoine15-3
2002/20032003-02-09HC La Roche-HC Wolfs-Gérine8-3
2002/20032003-02-10HC Planfayon-HC Plasselb1-2
2002/20032003-02-15HC Salvenach-HC St-Urs2-5
2002/20032003-02-16HC Black-Cats-HC Plasselb1-12
2002/20032003-02-16HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret3-12
2002/20032003-02-16HC Planfayon-HC Courtepin1-21
2002/20032003-02-22HC Le Mouret-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-3
2002/20032003-02-23HC Black-Cats-HC Salvenach0-0
2002/20032003-02-23HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon15-8
2002/20032003-02-23HC La Roche-HC St-Urs2-5
2002/20032003-03-01HC Courtepin-HC Plasselb11-6
2002/20032003-03-02HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Black-Cats4-4
2002/20032003-03-02HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche2-6
2002/20032003-03-08HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Urs1-3
2002/20032003-03-09HC Salvenach-HC Courtepin3-5
2002/20032003-03-09HC Plasselb-HC La Roche0-0
2002/20032003-03-14HC Planfayon-HC La Roche0-5
2002/20032003-03-16HC Courtepin-HC La Roche10-3
2002/20032003-03-16HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats0-0
2002/20032003-03-17HC Le Mouret-HC Salvenach0-0
2003/20042003-09-2011:15:00HC St-Urs-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer2-4
2003/20042003-09-2020:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Planfayon6-3
2003/20042003-09-2117:30:00HC La Roche-HC Wolfs-Gérine2-3
2003/20042003-09-2711:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine4-8
2003/20042003-09-2720:00:00HC St-Urs-HC La Roche7-3
2003/20042003-09-2808:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine9-6
2003/20042003-09-2820:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer1-6
2003/20042003-10-0417:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Wolfs-Gérine6-3
2003/20042003-10-0420:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Courtepin2-6
2003/20042003-10-0508:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer4-7
2003/20042003-10-0517:30:00HC Le Mouret-HC St-Antoine6-5
2003/20042003-10-1120:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Planfayon9-2
2003/20042003-10-1208:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Wolfs-Gérine12-4
2003/20042003-10-1220:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Black-Cats4-5
2003/20042003-10-1820:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-2
2003/20042003-10-1908:00:00HC Courtepin-HC St-Antoine13-1
2003/20042003-10-1912:00:00HC La Roche-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer3-4
2003/20042003-10-1920:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Le Mouret2-6
2003/20042003-10-2520:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer7-7
2003/20042003-10-2608:00:00HC St-Urs-HC St-Antoine7-7
2003/20042003-10-2612:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Salvenach6-1
2003/20042003-10-2620:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon5-2
2003/20042003-11-0111:15:00HC Courtepin-HC Le Mouret6-6
2003/20042003-11-0208:00:00HC La Roche-HC Salvenach4-6
2003/20042003-11-0212:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer1-4
2003/20042003-11-0217:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon7-5
2003/20042003-11-0720:30:00HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine7-7
2003/20042003-11-1420:30:00HC Courtepin-HC Black-Cats9-2
2003/20042003-11-1520:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-4
2003/20042003-11-2220:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Salvenach9-1
2003/20042003-11-2308:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer2-5
2003/20042003-11-2320:00:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon5-2
2003/20042003-11-2820:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Wolfs-Gérine6-7
2003/20042003-11-2911:15:00HC Le Mouret-HC La Roche4-7
2003/20042003-11-2920:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer4-2
2003/20042003-11-3017:15:00HC St-Urs-HC Planfayon2-3
2003/20042003-11-3008:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Salvenach2-10
2003/20042003-12-0620:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach3-8
2003/20042003-12-0708:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer5-4
2003/20042003-12-0717:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche1-5
2003/20042003-12-1311:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon5-1
2003/20042003-12-1320:00:00HC Courtepin-HC La Roche14-2
2003/20042003-12-1408:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Salvenach2-3
2003/20042003-12-1420:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon6-4
2003/20042003-12-2011:15:00HC St-Urs-HC Le Mouret2-5
2003/20042003-12-2108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC La Roche3-7
2003/20042003-12-2112:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Courtepin2-4
2003/20042003-12-2117:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach1-4
2003/20042003-12-2620:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats6-7
2003/20042003-12-2817:45:00HC Courtepin-HC St-Urs9-3
2003/20042003-12-2820:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret1-13
2003/20042004-01-0311:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Planfayon6-4
2003/20042004-01-0320:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret2-3
2003/20042004-01-0417:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Courtepin3-7
2003/20042004-01-1011:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche3-10
2003/20042004-01-1020:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC St-Urs4-2
2003/20042004-01-1108:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Black-Cats4-5
2003/20042004-01-1120:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Salvenach1-1
2003/20042004-01-1717:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC St-Urs5-1
2003/20042004-01-1720:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Courtepin2-8
2003/20042004-01-1808:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats5-5
2003/20042004-01-1808:00:00HC La Roche-HC Le Mouret3-8
2003/20042004-01-2411:15:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Salvenach3-1
2003/20042004-01-2417:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC St-Urs5-3
2003/20042004-01-2520:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Black-Cats8-2
2003/20042004-01-3117:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Urs7-4
2003/20042004-01-3120:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Le Mouret1-1
2003/20042004-02-0108:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Courtepin0-13
2003/20042004-02-0812:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret4-3
2003/20042004-02-0817:30:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats6-6
2003/20042004-02-0820:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Courtepin2-3
2003/20042004-02-0920:45:00HC Planfayon-HC Wolfs-Gérine1-13
2003/20042004-02-1420:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Le Mouret8-3
2003/20042004-02-1417:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats5-5
2003/20042004-02-1520:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine6-5
2003/20042004-02-1508:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Urs3-6
2003/20042004-02-2111:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Courtepin4-6
2003/20042004-02-2117:30:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Urs2-4
2003/20042004-02-2208:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Antoine7-6
2003/20042004-02-2820:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Wolfs-Gérine8-4
2003/20042004-02-2908:00:00HC La Roche-HC Courtepin6-7
2003/20042004-02-2917:30:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine5-2
2003/20042004-02-2920:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Black-Cats7-2
2003/20042004-03-0611:15:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Urs5-3
2003/20042004-03-0708:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC St-Antoine7-3
2003/20042004-03-0712:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Urs6-4
2003/20042004-03-1408:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche6-7
2003/20042004-03-1920:30:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche2-7
2003/20042004-03-2020:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Courtepin0-11
2003/20042004-03-2117:30:00HC Salvenach-HC La Roche2-4
2004/20052004-09-1912:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-10
2004/20052004-09-2608:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer1-5
2004/20052004-09-2617:30:00HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine6-2
2004/20052004-10-0220:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer4-11
2004/20052004-10-0317:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche1-4
2004/20052004-10-0420:45:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC La Roche2-5
2004/20052004-10-1008:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Planfayon5-7
2004/20052004-10-1017:30:00HC St-Urs-HC St-Antoine4-2
2004/20052004-10-1020:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Salvenach4-6
2004/20052004-10-1520:30:00HC St-Urs-HC Le Mouret2-6
2004/20052004-10-1708:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Salvenach11-1
2004/20052004-10-1712:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer2-5
2004/20052004-10-1717:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon4-4
2004/20052004-10-2220:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon6-4
2004/20052004-10-2320:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer5-3
2004/20052004-10-2408:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine9-3
2004/20052004-10-2417:30:00HC Courtepin-HC La Roche13-5
2004/20052004-10-3012:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats4-2
2004/20052004-10-3108:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Planfayon16-1
2004/20052004-10-3112:00:00HC Courtepin-HC St-Antoine11-1
2004/20052004-11-0520:30:00HC Le Mouret-HC St-Antoine8-3
2004/20052004-11-0620:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Salvenach3-0
2004/20052004-11-0708:00:00HC La Roche-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer10-2
2004/20052004-11-1320:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer1-1
2004/20052004-11-1408:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Salvenach10-2
2004/20052004-11-1417:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon9-3
2004/20052004-11-1420:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-4
2004/20052004-11-2012:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer3-5
2004/20052004-11-2108:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Wolfs-Gérine6-5
2004/20052004-11-2117:30:00HC Le Mouret-HC La Roche7-1
2004/20052004-11-2711:45:00HC La Roche-HC Salvenach4-2
2004/20052004-11-2720:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer11-3
2004/20052004-11-2808:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Antoine11-3
2004/20052004-11-2817:30:00HC St-Urs-HC Planfayon8-2
2004/20052004-12-0508:00:00HC St-Urs-HC La Roche7-6
2004/20052004-12-0512:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-5
2004/20052004-12-0517:30:00HC Courtepin-HC Le Mouret2-4
2004/20052004-12-1117:30:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche2-7
2004/20052004-12-1120:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Courtepin2-7
2004/20052004-12-1208:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer3-5
2004/20052004-12-1212:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Le Mouret4-3
2004/20052004-12-1217:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Wolfs-Gérine8-9
2004/20052004-12-1811:45:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine4-6
2004/20052004-12-1820:00:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon5-2
2004/20052004-12-1908:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Black-Cats9-1
2004/20052004-12-1917:30:00HC Le Mouret-HC Wolfs-Gérine11-4
2004/20052005-01-0212:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Black-Cats7-1
2004/20052005-01-0217:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon9-5
2004/20052005-01-0811:45:00HC La Roche-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-2
2004/20052005-01-0908:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach2-7
2004/20052005-01-0912:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Black-Cats10-4
2004/20052005-01-0919:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Planfayon5-4
2004/20052005-01-1219:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Le Mouret4-14
2004/20052005-01-1420:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Courtepin2-6
2004/20052005-01-1608:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Urs2-6
2004/20052005-01-1617:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Salvenach11-6
2004/20052005-01-1620:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret2-6
2004/20052005-01-2308:00:00HC Courtepin-HC St-Urs5-1
2004/20052005-01-2317:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche3-7
2004/20052005-01-2920:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Courtepin2-22
2004/20052005-01-3020:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret5-9
2004/20052005-01-3008:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Black-Cats8-4
2004/20052005-01-3012:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Urs5-1
2004/20052005-02-0511:45:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Urs5-4
2004/20052005-02-0608:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Courtepin2-3
2004/20052005-02-0617:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret3-10
2004/20052005-02-0620:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC St-Urs1-6
2004/20052005-02-1217:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche3-11
2004/20052005-02-1308:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine3-6
2004/20052005-02-1911:45:00HC Salvenach-HC Courtepin3-9
2004/20052005-02-2008:00:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats5-2
2004/20052005-02-2012:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-12
2004/20052005-02-2020:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Le Mouret2-10
2004/20052005-02-2520:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-6
2004/20052005-02-2611:45:00HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats9-6
2004/20052005-02-2617:30:00HC Salvenach-HC La Roche5-5
2004/20052005-02-2720:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Salvenach3-0
2004/20052005-02-2708:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC St-Urs5-3
2004/20052005-03-0608:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Courtepin4-9
2004/20052005-03-0612:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC St-Antoine8-2
2004/20052005-03-0617:30:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Urs0-11
2004/20052005-03-0620:00:00HC La Roche-HC Le Mouret6-8
2004/20052005-03-1308:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach5-6
2004/20052005-03-1312:00:00HC La Roche-HC Courtepin2-3
2004/20052005-03-1317:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC St-Urs2-6
2004/20052005-03-1320:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Black-Cats3-6
2004/20052005-03-1911:45:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Urs3-5
2004/20052005-03-1917:30:00HC Le Mouret-HC Courtepin4-2
2004/20052005-03-1920:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats4-5
2004/20052005-03-2017:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Courtepin3-3
2005/20062005-09-1812:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine8-7
2005/20062005-09-1820:15:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Black-Cats3-9
2005/20062005-09-2420:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Wolfs-Gérine12-6
2005/20062005-09-2508:00:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon11-5
2005/20062005-09-2512:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine10-4
2005/20062005-09-2520:15:00HC Le Mouret-HC St-Urs5-2
2005/20062005-10-0120:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon7-3
2005/20062005-10-0208:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer1-4
2005/20062005-10-0217:30:00HC Le Mouret-HC La Roche6-2
2005/20062005-10-0220:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Antoine12-6
2005/20062005-10-0811:45:00HC Black-Cats-HC Salvenach7-4
2005/20062005-10-0908:00:00HC Courtepin-HC St-Antoine9-0
2005/20062005-10-0912:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Salvenach11-1
2005/20062005-10-0917:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon4-3
2005/20062005-10-1519:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Salvenach11-1
2005/20062005-10-1608:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer6-1
2005/20062005-10-1620:00:00HC La Roche-HC Wolfs-Gérine8-4
2005/20062005-10-2220:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Black-Cats5-1
2005/20062005-10-2308:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon5-3
2005/20062005-10-2312:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-0
2005/20062005-10-2320:15:00HC La Roche-HC St-Urs3-6
2005/20062005-10-2420:45:00HC La Roche-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer2-5
2005/20062005-10-3008:00:00HC Courtepin-HC St-Urs3-3
2005/20062005-10-3020:15:00HC Le Mouret-HC Planfayon10-0
2005/20062005-11-0608:00:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats4-4
2005/20062005-11-0612:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Salvenach2-1
2005/20062005-11-0617:30:00HC Courtepin-HC Planfayon12-5
2005/20062005-11-0620:00:00HC St-Urs-HC St-Antoine10-4
2005/20062005-11-1217:30:00HC Courtepin-HC Black-Cats5-2
2005/20062005-11-1308:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Salvenach6-4
2005/20062005-11-1312:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Planfayon10-7
2005/20062005-11-1317:30:00HC Le Mouret-HC St-Antoine7-4
2005/20062005-11-1911:45:00HC St-Urs-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-3
2005/20062005-11-2008:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer3-2
2005/20062005-11-2012:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon3-5
2005/20062005-11-2020:00:00HC Le Mouret-HC Salvenach6-3
2005/20062005-11-2611:45:00HC St-Urs-HC Planfayon9-3
2005/20062005-11-2708:00:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine6-3
2005/20062005-11-2712:00:00HC Courtepin-HC La Roche6-4
2005/20062005-11-2717:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Black-Cats4-4
2005/20062005-11-3020:30:00HC Le Mouret-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-2
2005/20062005-12-0317:30:00HC St-Urs-HC Black-Cats6-1
2005/20062005-12-0408:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC St-Antoine14-1
2005/20062005-12-0412:00:00HC La Roche-HC Salvenach2-1
2005/20062005-12-0420:15:00HC Le Mouret-HC Courtepin2-9
2005/20062005-12-1011:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Wolfs-Gérine1-13
2005/20062005-12-1020:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Le Mouret5-6
2005/20062005-12-1108:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Courtepin2-10
2005/20062005-12-1120:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC St-Urs5-7
2005/20062005-12-1711:45:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche7-5
2005/20062005-12-1808:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret3-14
2005/20062005-12-1817:30:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Urs3-6
2005/20062005-12-1820:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer1-5
2005/20062005-12-2818:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach7-4
2005/20062006-01-0717:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche5-6
2005/20062006-01-0720:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Urs3-7
2005/20062006-01-0808:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret0-8
2005/20062006-01-0820:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Courtepin7-8
2005/20062006-01-1320:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Le Mouret2-2
2005/20062006-01-1420:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Courtepin2-11
2005/20062006-01-1508:00:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche5-9
2005/20062006-01-1520:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats4-6
2005/20062006-01-2111:45:00HC Salvenach-HC La Roche6-6
2005/20062006-01-2220:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Courtepin6-5
2005/20062006-01-2520:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Wolfs-Gérine8-8
2005/20062006-01-2820:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche4-11
2005/20062006-01-2908:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-6
2005/20062006-01-2917:30:00HC St-Urs-HC Courtepin4-7
2005/20062006-01-2920:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach8-4
2005/20062006-02-0508:00:00HC St-Urs-HC La Roche4-2
2005/20062006-02-0512:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Courtepin2-10
2005/20062006-02-0517:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer0-12
2005/20062006-02-0520:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret3-9
2005/20062006-02-1120:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer7-4
2005/20062006-02-1208:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Urs5-6
2005/20062006-02-1212:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Wolfs-Gérine9-8
2005/20062006-02-1217:30:00HC La Roche-HC Le Mouret2-8
2005/20062006-02-1811:45:00HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats1-9
2005/20062006-02-1817:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC St-Urs3-8
2005/20062006-02-1908:00:00HC La Roche-HC Courtepin3-7
2005/20062006-02-1920:15:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Le Mouret3-7
2005/20062006-02-2020:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer5-4
2005/20062006-02-2520:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC La Roche5-1
2005/20062006-02-2608:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats0-9
2005/20062006-02-2612:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Le Mouret6-10
2005/20062006-02-2620:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Courtepin2-13
2005/20062006-03-0411:45:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Urs5-2
2005/20062006-03-0508:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine6-6
2005/20062006-03-0512:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer5-2
2005/20062006-03-0517:30:00HC Courtepin-HC Le Mouret5-5
2006/20072006-09-1712:00:00HC La Roche-HC Lusitanos7-5
2006/20072006-09-1720:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer6-4
2006/20072006-09-2408:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Lusitanos12-1
2006/20072006-09-2412:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Courtepin1-17
2006/20072006-09-2417:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer5-2
2006/20072006-09-2420:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche8-2
2006/20072006-09-2920:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Courtepin5-7
2006/20072006-09-3011:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach4-6
2006/20072006-10-0117:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Lusitanos11-2
2006/20072006-10-0120:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer2-7
2006/20072006-10-0711:45:00HC St-Urs-HC Lusitanos11-3
2006/20072006-10-0720:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Courtepin2-6
2006/20072006-10-0808:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-9
2006/20072006-10-0812:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine11-7
2006/20072006-10-1420:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Lusitanos23-1
2006/20072006-10-1508:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC La Roche5-1
2006/20072006-10-1517:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Courtepin5-14
2006/20072006-10-1520:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC St-Urs0-7
2006/20072006-10-2208:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Urs4-10
2006/20072006-10-2212:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-5
2006/20072006-10-2217:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Courtepin0-4
2006/20072006-10-2220:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Lusitanos13-3
2006/20072006-10-2720:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Lusitanos7-6
2006/20072006-10-2908:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Urs6-1
2006/20072006-10-2920:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-8
2006/20072006-11-0508:00:00HC Salvenach-HC La Roche7-9
2006/20072006-11-0512:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer2-5
2006/20072006-11-0517:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats5-11
2006/20072006-11-0520:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Lusitanos26-3
2006/20072006-11-1020:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche8-2
2006/20072006-11-1208:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach7-4
2006/20072006-11-1212:00:00HC La Roche-HC Courtepin4-7
2006/20072006-11-1217:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC St-Urs3-5
2006/20072006-11-1820:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats3-12
2006/20072006-11-1908:00:00HC St-Urs-HC La Roche9-2
2006/20072006-11-1917:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-5
2006/20072006-11-1920:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Lusitanos14-5
2006/20072006-11-2020:45:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Courtepin5-3
2006/20072006-11-2608:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Planfayon4-11
2006/20072006-11-2612:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer6-4
2006/20072006-11-2617:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche7-4
2006/20072006-11-2620:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Courtepin3-6
2006/20072006-12-0211:45:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Urs5-4
2006/20072006-12-0308:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats1-6
2006/20072006-12-0317:30:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Urs1-9
2006/20072006-12-0320:00:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche5-3
2006/20072006-12-1008:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-2
2006/20072006-12-1017:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon4-10
2006/20072006-12-1708:00:00HC Courtepin-HC St-Urs6-3
2006/20072006-12-1712:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Salvenach9-0
2006/20072006-12-1717:30:00HC La Roche-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer1-4
2006/20072006-12-2220:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Antoine12-0
2006/20072007-01-0520:30:00HC Courtepin-HC Planfayon12-2
2006/20072007-01-0620:00:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine10-4
2006/20072007-01-0708:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC La Roche5-12
2006/20072007-01-0717:30:00HC St-Urs-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-2
2006/20072007-01-1408:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC St-Antoine3-1
2006/20072007-01-1412:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon13-1
2006/20072007-01-1417:30:00HC Lusitanos-HC Courtepin5-12
2006/20072007-01-1420:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Salvenach5-2
2006/20072007-01-2108:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Black-Cats6-8
2006/20072007-01-2112:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer3-3
2006/20072007-01-2117:30:00HC La Roche-HC Wolfs-Gérine6-9
2006/20072007-01-2120:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC St-Antoine4-14
2006/20072007-01-2717:30:00HC Lusitanos-HC St-Urs4-13
2006/20072007-01-2808:00:00HC La Roche-HC Salvenach0-4
2006/20072007-01-2817:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine6-1
2006/20072007-01-2820:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Planfayon5-2
2006/20072007-02-0220:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Salvenach5-4
2006/20072007-02-0408:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-10
2006/20072007-02-0417:30:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon9-6
2006/20072007-02-0420:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Black-Cats2-9
2006/20072007-02-1011:45:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats7-9
2006/20072007-02-1020:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine13-5
2006/20072007-02-1108:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer3-11
2006/20072007-02-1117:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon5-5
2006/20072007-02-1808:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Salvenach11-3
2006/20072007-02-1812:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Black-Cats6-13
2006/20072007-02-1817:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon11-4
2006/20072007-02-2411:45:00HC Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer5-0
2006/20072007-02-2420:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine8-5
2006/20072007-02-2508:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Planfayon13-3
2006/20072007-02-2512:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Salvenach7-3
2006/20072007-03-0311:45:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Black-Cats4-5
2006/20072007-03-0408:00:00HC Courtepin-HC St-Antoine13-3
2006/20072007-03-0412:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Urs4-5
2006/20072007-03-0420:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Black-Cats4-4
2006/20072007-03-1108:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Salvenach4-16
2006/20072007-03-1117:30:00HC Courtepin-HC La Roche5-5
2006/20072007-03-1120:00:00HC St-Urs-HC St-Antoine6-3
2007/20082007-09-1420:30:00HC St-Urs-HC Lusitanos9-2
2007/20082007-09-1517:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer2-7
2007/20082007-09-1608:00:00HC Salvenach-HC La Roche5-6
2007/20082007-09-1617:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats6-3
2007/20082007-09-2120:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Courtepin0-16
2007/20082007-09-2220:15:00HC La Roche-HC Lusitanos7-4
2007/20082007-09-2308:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer1-3
2007/20082007-09-2317:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Urs3-4
2007/20082007-09-2820:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC La Roche12-3
2007/20082007-09-2911:45:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Lusitanos12-6
2007/20082007-09-3008:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Urs1-4
2007/20082007-09-3017:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats3-10
2007/20082007-10-0617:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Lusitanos8-3
2007/20082007-10-0620:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC St-Urs2-13
2007/20082007-10-0708:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer1-3
2007/20082007-10-0717:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche9-5
2007/20082007-10-1412:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Courtepin1-15
2007/20082007-10-1417:30:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine3-5
2007/20082007-10-1420:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-12
2007/20082007-10-2108:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche9-4
2007/20082007-10-2112:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Courtepin2-3
2007/20082007-10-2117:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Lusitanos4-4
2007/20082007-10-2120:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Urs4-5
2007/20082007-10-2808:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-6
2007/20082007-10-2817:30:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Urs2-6
2007/20082007-10-2820:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Courtepin4-3
2007/20082007-11-0417:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche7-6
2007/20082007-11-0420:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer3-5
2007/20082007-11-1108:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats3-8
2007/20082007-11-1117:30:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche8-5
2007/20082007-11-1120:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Courtepin4-6
2007/20082007-11-1220:45:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Lusitanos13-4
2007/20082007-11-1720:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Courtepin1-6
2007/20082007-11-1808:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-5
2007/20082007-11-1820:00:00HC St-Urs-HC La Roche9-4
2007/20082007-11-2320:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Lusitanos9-3
2007/20082007-11-2411:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach5-5
2007/20082007-11-2508:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC St-Urs4-3
2007/20082007-11-2512:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-6
2007/20082007-11-2517:30:00HC La Roche-HC Courtepin2-11
2007/20082007-12-0120:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Lusitanos8-7
2007/20082007-12-0208:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer1-2
2007/20082007-12-0217:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Courtepin5-15
2007/20082007-12-0220:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach1-5
2007/20082007-12-0908:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Lusitanos10-5
2007/20082007-12-0917:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Planfayon3-2
2007/20082007-12-0920:30:00HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine3-5
2007/20082007-12-1511:45:00HC Courtepin-HC Black-Cats8-3
2007/20082007-12-1608:00:00HC St-Urs-HC St-Antoine3-4
2007/20082007-12-1617:30:00HC Lusitanos-HC Salvenach7-5
2007/20082007-12-1620:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-2
2007/20082007-12-2211:45:00HC La Roche-HC St-Urs6-4
2007/20082007-12-2308:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Salvenach9-1
2007/20082007-12-2312:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Planfayon4-7
2007/20082007-12-2320:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Black-Cats2-3
2007/20082007-12-3012:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Black-Cats5-3
2007/20082008-01-0608:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC St-Urs6-8
2007/20082008-01-0612:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon3-5
2007/20082008-01-0617:30:00HC La Roche-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer3-5
2007/20082008-01-0620:00:00HC Courtepin-HC St-Antoine12-3
2007/20082008-01-1211:45:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon3-10
2007/20082008-01-1308:00:00HC Courtepin-HC La Roche5-1
2007/20082008-01-1317:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Salvenach12-2
2007/20082008-01-1320:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC St-Antoine4-6
2007/20082008-01-1920:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Black-Cats4-9
2007/20082008-01-2008:00:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine4-6
2007/20082008-01-2020:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer5-2
2007/20082008-01-2520:30:00HC La Roche-HC Salvenach6-5
2007/20082008-01-2708:00:00HC Courtepin-HC St-Urs4-2
2007/20082008-01-2717:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon5-5
2007/20082008-01-2720:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Antoine15-1
2007/20082008-02-0308:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-10
2007/20082008-02-0320:00:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon4-10
2007/20082008-02-0820:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Courtepin1-8
2007/20082008-02-1008:00:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats6-6
2007/20082008-02-1012:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon3-6
2007/20082008-02-1017:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC Salvenach9-3
2007/20082008-02-1020:00:00HC Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine8-5
2007/20082008-02-1620:30:00HC St-Urs-HC Salvenach7-3
2007/20082008-02-1708:00:00HC La Roche-HC Wolfs-Gérine1-11
2007/20082008-02-1717:30:00HC Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer4-0
2007/20082008-02-1720:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Black-Cats6-9
2007/20082008-02-2019:15:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Salvenach7-6
2007/20082008-02-2408:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbrächer-HC St-Antoine7-1
2007/20082008-02-2412:00:00HC St-Urs-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-5
2007/20082008-02-2417:30:00HC Courtepin-HC Planfayon8-6
2007/20082008-02-2420:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC La Roche13-8
2007/20082008-03-0111:45:00HC Lusitanos-HC Ob-Yyschbrächer4-3
2007/20082008-03-0217:30:00HC St-Urs-HC Planfayon4-7
2007/20082008-03-0720:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine7-3
2008/20092008-09-1920:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Black-Cats0-0
2008/20092008-09-2020:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher2-9
2008/20092008-09-2108:00:00HC Charmey-HC RDV-Courtepin0-0
2008/20092008-09-2120:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC La Roche15-4
2008/20092008-09-2620:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach9-5
2008/20092008-09-2711:45:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats8-1
2008/20092008-09-2808:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher7-6
2008/20092008-09-2817:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche19-5
2008/20092008-09-2820:00:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine0-14
2008/20092008-10-0320:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Salvenach10-0
2008/20092008-10-0508:00:00HC St-Ours-HC St-Antoine11-3
2008/20092008-10-0520:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Black-Cats6-1
2008/20092008-10-1020:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Planfayon7-2
2008/20092008-10-1120:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach5-4
2008/20092008-10-1208:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Wolfs-Gérine10-6
2008/20092008-10-1720:30:00HC La Roche-HC Charmey20-1
2008/20092008-10-1820:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-4
2008/20092008-10-1908:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon4-6
2008/20092008-10-1917:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Lusitanos2-10
2008/20092008-10-1920:00:00HC Salvenach-HC RDV-Courtepin4-13
2008/20092008-10-2515:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon9-7
2008/20092008-10-2520:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-1
2008/20092008-10-2608:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Lusitanos1-15
2008/20092008-10-2617:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Charmey19-2
2008/20092008-10-2620:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Antoine9-3
2008/20092008-10-3120:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon1-7
2008/20092008-11-0120:00:00HC Charmey-HC Lusitanos3-27
2008/20092008-11-0208:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC La Roche11-5
2008/20092008-11-0212:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Salvenach24-0
2008/20092008-11-0220:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin3-6
2008/20092008-11-0918:30:00HC La Roche-HC Salvenach11-3
2008/20092008-11-0920:45:00HC Planfayon-HC RDV-Courtepin6-7
2008/20092008-11-1420:30:00HC Lusitanos-HC St-Antoine11-1
2008/20092008-11-1608:00:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche7-11
2008/20092008-11-1620:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey7-2
2008/20092008-11-2220:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours4-9
2008/20092008-11-2308:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-4
2008/20092008-11-2317:30:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats2-7
2008/20092008-11-2320:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC St-Ours6-2
2008/20092008-11-2920:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey14-4
2008/20092008-11-3008:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours1-11
2008/20092008-11-3017:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher7-4
2008/20092008-11-3020:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine9-2
2008/20092008-12-0717:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche11-2
2008/20092008-12-0720:00:00HC Charmey-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher0-13
2008/20092008-12-1220:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours9-3
2008/20092008-12-1408:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche2-7
2008/20092008-12-1420:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats0-11
2008/20092008-12-2020:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Antoine13-3
2008/20092008-12-2108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon4-3
2008/20092008-12-2117:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Lusitanos4-7
2008/20092008-12-2120:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Charmey11-1
2008/20092009-01-0311:45:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Ours1-12
2008/20092009-01-0408:00:00HC Charmey-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-32
2008/20092009-01-0417:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Lusitanos4-9
2008/20092009-01-0420:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin4-5
2008/20092009-01-1021:00:00HC Charmey-HC Planfayon0-7
2008/20092009-01-1108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-11
2008/20092009-01-1120:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Lusitanos2-11
2008/20092009-01-1717:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche8-7
2008/20092009-01-1808:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon0-9
2008/20092009-01-1812:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Lusitanos7-6
2008/20092009-01-1817:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Black-Cats4-7
2008/20092009-01-1820:00:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin2-6
2008/20092009-01-2320:30:00HC Charmey-HC La Roche6-25
2008/20092009-01-2420:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Lusitanos5-0
2008/20092009-01-2508:00:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine2-2
2008/20092009-01-2520:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Ours6-2
2008/20092009-01-3020:30:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach8-15
2008/20092009-01-3111:45:00HC Lusitanos-HC RDV-Courtepin7-5
2008/20092009-02-0108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours1-5
2008/20092009-02-0117:30:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon4-8
2008/20092009-02-0120:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Black-Cats11-3
2008/20092009-02-0720:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC RDV-Courtepin5-3
2008/20092009-02-0808:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Lusitanos4-10
2008/20092009-02-0817:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours8-5
2008/20092009-02-0820:00:00HC Salvenach-HC La Roche2-9
2008/20092009-02-1320:30:00HC Lusitanos-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-9
2008/20092009-02-1508:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Black-Cats4-3
2008/20092009-02-1517:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC RDV-Courtepin3-9
2008/20092009-02-1520:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon8-8
2008/20092009-02-2120:00:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine2-9
2008/20092009-02-2208:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats8-4
2008/20092009-02-2217:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach3-2
2008/20092009-02-2220:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher15-3
2008/20092009-02-2720:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey5-2
2008/20092009-03-0108:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats2-2
2008/20092009-03-0112:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-4
2008/20092009-03-0117:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach5-3
2008/20092009-03-0120:00:00HC La Roche-HC Charmey7-7
2008/20092009-03-0711:45:00HC Black-Cats-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-29
2008/20092009-03-0808:00:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche16-4
2008/20092009-03-0812:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC St-Ours6-5
2008/20092009-03-0817:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher7-6
2008/20092009-03-0820:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey8-7
2008/20092009-03-1411:45:00HC Lusitanos-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher8-3
2008/20092009-03-1508:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours3-4
2008/20092009-03-1512:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine8-0
2008/20092009-03-1517:30:00HC La Roche-HC Salvenach3-6
2008/20092009-03-1520:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-5
2008/20092009-03-2020:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-5
2008/20092009-03-2111:45:00HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine7-6
2008/20092009-03-2120:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Lusitanos6-9
2008/20092009-03-2208:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey0-0
2008/20092009-03-2212:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-8
2009/20102009-09-1917:30:00HC La Roche-HC Charmey7-1
2009/20102009-09-1919:45:00HC Team Spirit-HC Black-Cats4-6
2009/20102009-09-2008:00:00HC Salvenach-HC RDV-Courtepin0-17
2009/20102009-09-2012:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Antoine10-2
2009/20102009-09-2520:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach10-0
2009/20102009-09-2620:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-0
2009/20102009-09-2708:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche4-7
2009/20102009-09-2717:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Team Spirit22-0
2009/20102009-10-0320:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Black-Cats10-6
2009/20102009-10-0408:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC La Roche12-3
2009/20102009-10-0412:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey5-0
2009/20102009-10-0417:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Salvenach12-3
2009/20102009-10-1019:45:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Team Spirit9-5
2009/20102009-10-1108:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats11-1
2009/20102009-10-1112:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach7-4
2009/20102009-10-1117:30:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin5-9
2009/20102009-10-1620:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche3-9
2009/20102009-10-1808:00:00HC Charmey-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-9
2009/20102009-10-1812:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Team Spirit7-2
2009/20102009-10-1817:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC RDV-Courtepin3-17
2009/20102009-10-2508:00:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche4-9
2009/20102009-10-2512:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Ours3-7
2009/20102009-10-2517:30:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine0-5
2009/20102009-10-3020:30:00HC Charmey-HC St-Ours5-14
2009/20102009-10-3117:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche15-4
2009/20102009-10-3119:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-7
2009/20102009-11-0108:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine6-3
2009/20102009-11-0620:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Planfayon6-1
2009/20102009-11-0718:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-3
2009/20102009-11-0815:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey5-0
2009/20102009-11-0817:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats15-4
2009/20102009-11-1508:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours4-9
2009/20102009-11-1517:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Team Spirit11-1
2009/20102009-11-1519:45:00HC Planfayon-HC RDV-Courtepin1-10
2009/20102009-11-2117:30:00HC St-Ours-HC St-Antoine9-1
2009/20102009-11-2208:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC RDV-Courtepin3-20
2009/20102009-11-2212:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Charmey11-4
2009/20102009-11-2217:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-5
2009/20102009-11-2908:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher2-11
2009/20102009-11-2912:00:00HC La Roche-HC Wolfs-Gérine13-5
2009/20102009-11-2917:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats5-13
2009/20102009-12-0608:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Charmey13-2
2009/20102009-12-0617:30:00HC Salvenach-HC La Roche2-10
2009/20102009-12-0619:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC RDV-Courtepin2-17
2009/20102009-12-1308:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Ours2-10
2009/20102009-12-1312:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Salvenach14-5
2009/20102009-12-1317:30:00HC Charmey-HC Planfayon3-7
2009/20102009-12-1919:45:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon8-3
2009/20102009-12-2008:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Charmey26-4
2009/20102009-12-2012:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine9-4
2009/20102010-01-0308:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours5-11
2009/20102010-01-0312:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Salvenach7-2
2009/20102010-01-0320:15:00HC La Roche-HC Team Spirit12-0
2009/20102010-01-1008:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit9-1
2009/20102010-01-1017:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-4
2009/20102010-01-1019:45:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours4-9
2009/20102010-01-1520:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche6-6
2009/20102010-01-1618:15:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Ours2-3
2009/20102010-01-1708:00:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine5-7
2009/20102010-01-1719:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit6-2
2009/20102010-01-2319:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats6-3
2009/20102010-01-2408:00:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin4-12
2009/20102010-01-2417:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-10
2009/20102010-01-2419:45:00HC Team Spirit-HC Black-Cats0-5
2009/20102010-01-2920:30:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach2-5
2009/20102010-01-3020:00:00HC La Roche-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-6
2009/20102010-01-3108:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Wolfs-Gérine6-4
2009/20102010-01-3117:30:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin1-10
2009/20102010-01-3120:00:00HC Charmey-HC Black-Cats1-11
2009/20102010-02-0520:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-6
2009/20102010-02-0617:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC RDV-Courtepin5-20
2009/20102010-02-0708:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours7-5
2009/20102010-02-0712:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats1-1
2009/20102010-02-0720:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Antoine0-7
2009/20102010-02-1220:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Planfayon3-3
2009/20102010-02-1317:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC RDV-Courtepin3-17
2009/20102010-02-1408:00:00HC Charmey-HC Team Spirit2-3
2009/20102010-02-1412:00:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine7-7
2009/20102010-02-1417:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours7-1
2009/20102010-02-1920:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Ours5-11
2009/20102010-02-2020:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Salvenach0-4
2009/20102010-02-2108:00:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche6-5
2009/20102010-02-2117:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine4-6
2009/20102010-02-2717:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-4
2009/20102010-02-2719:45:00HC Planfayon-HC RDV-Courtepin2-3
2009/20102010-02-2808:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Salvenach13-1
2009/20102010-02-2812:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey13-4
2009/20102010-02-2817:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-3
2009/20102010-03-0520:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC La Roche9-2
2009/20102010-03-0620:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Charmey8-3
2009/20102010-03-0712:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon4-7
2009/20102010-03-0717:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher7-2
2009/20102010-03-1317:30:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon3-7
2009/20102010-03-1319:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Team Spirit5-3
2009/20102010-03-1408:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-4
2009/20102010-03-1412:00:00HC La Roche-HC Wolfs-Gérine11-7
2009/20102010-03-1417:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Planfayon17-5
2009/20102010-03-1919:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach11-7
2009/20102010-03-2017:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey1-6
2009/20102010-03-2019:45:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche4-1
2009/20102010-03-2108:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine30-3
2009/20102010-03-2112:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon4-3
2009/20102010-03-2117:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Team Spirit6-2
2009/20102010-03-2718:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche16-5
2009/20102010-03-2808:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey10-3
2010/20112010-09-1817:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC RDV-Courtepin0-23
2010/20112010-09-1908:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche8-2
2010/20112010-09-1912:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine6-3
2010/20112010-09-1917:15:00HC Charmey-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher7-7
2010/20112010-09-2520:15:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon7-5
2010/20112010-09-2608:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Ours1-6
2010/20112010-09-2617:15:00HC La Roche-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-8
2010/20112010-09-2619:45:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin3-18
2010/20112010-10-0120:30:00HC Charmey-HC Black-Cats2-5
2010/20112010-10-0308:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon2-4
2010/20112010-10-0319:45:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours2-12
2010/20112010-10-0820:30:00HC La Roche-HC Salvenach8-7
2010/20112010-10-0917:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC St-Ours3-8
2010/20112010-10-1008:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats1-9
2010/20112010-10-1012:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC La Roche1-25
2010/20112010-10-1017:15:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC RDV-Courtepin5-12
2010/20112010-10-1520:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-10
2010/20112010-10-1617:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Antoine25-0
2010/20112010-10-1708:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey2-5
2010/20112010-10-1717:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats12-5
2010/20112010-10-2220:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Salvenach15-0
2010/20112010-10-2319:45:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche10-3
2010/20112010-10-2408:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Wolfs-Gérine2-9
2010/20112010-10-2417:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey4-3
2010/20112010-10-2920:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Team Spirit14-0
2010/20112010-10-3017:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Planfayon3-1
2010/20112010-10-3108:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Charmey25-3
2010/20112010-10-3112:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Wolfs-Gérine2-9
2010/20112010-11-0520:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-13
2010/20112010-11-0708:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher2-7
2010/20112010-11-0717:15:00HC Charmey-HC La Roche8-9
2010/20112010-11-0719:45:00HC Planfayon-HC Team Spirit5-0
2010/20112010-11-1220:30:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin3-21
2010/20112010-11-1408:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon6-6
2010/20112010-11-1412:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher1-8
2010/20112010-11-1419:45:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Team Spirit10-1
2010/20112010-11-2108:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche4-15
2010/20112010-11-2112:00:00HC Charmey-HC St-Ours1-11
2010/20112010-11-2119:45:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Planfayon5-2
2010/20112010-11-2620:30:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine6-5
2010/20112010-11-2719:45:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-9
2010/20112010-11-2808:00:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin6-12
2010/20112010-11-2819:45:00HC Charmey-HC Wolfs-Gérine2-13
2010/20112010-12-0320:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Antoine9-8
2010/20112010-12-0419:45:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Salvenach5-0
2010/20112010-12-0508:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey9-2
2010/20112010-12-0512:00:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats10-4
2010/20112010-12-0519:45:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Antoine2-9
2010/20112010-12-1117:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit3-4
2010/20112010-12-1208:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours4-3
2010/20112010-12-1217:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon2-3
2010/20112010-12-1219:45:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC RDV-Courtepin4-13
2010/20112010-12-1720:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Wolfs-Gérine7-4
2010/20112010-12-1908:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Black-Cats4-6
2010/20112010-12-1917:15:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach3-5
2010/20112010-12-1919:45:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours4-2
2010/20112011-01-0720:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC St-Ours4-4
2010/20112011-01-0817:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC RDV-Courtepin4-11
2010/20112011-01-0908:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey6-8
2010/20112011-01-0912:00:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche4-8
2010/20112011-01-0919:45:00HC Black-Cats-HC Team Spirit5-0
2010/20112011-01-1420:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine4-3
2010/20112011-01-1608:00:00HC La Roche-HC Wolfs-Gérine4-10
2010/20112011-01-2120:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Wolfs-Gérine9-1
2010/20112011-01-2217:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Antoine0-11
2010/20112011-01-2308:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Charmey13-4
2010/20112011-01-2317:15:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin2-15
2010/20112011-01-2820:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC Salvenach2-2
2010/20112011-01-2919:45:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Ours1-3
2010/20112011-01-3008:00:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC RDV-Courtepin4-15
2010/20112011-01-3019:45:00HC La Roche-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher7-9
2010/20112011-02-0420:30:00HC Planfayon-HC RDV-Courtepin0-14
2010/20112011-02-0608:00:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine3-5
2010/20112011-02-0619:45:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours4-7
2010/20112011-02-0919:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Wolfs-Gérine3-3
2010/20112011-02-1120:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Salvenach15-3
2010/20112011-02-1308:00:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin3-21
2010/20112011-02-1317:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours7-2
2010/20112011-02-1820:30:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine9-6
2010/20112011-02-1918:45:00HC St-Ours-HC Wolfs-Gérine5-7
2010/20112011-02-2008:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-7
2010/20112011-02-2012:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey0-6
2010/20112011-02-2520:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit7-6
2010/20112011-02-2619:30:00HC Charmey-HC Black-Cats4-2
2010/20112011-02-2717:15:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-8
2010/20112011-03-0420:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC Black-Cats1-19
2010/20112011-03-0517:15:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC La Roche14-4
2010/20112011-03-0619:45:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon5-1
2010/20112011-03-0612:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Team Spirit11-5
2010/20112011-03-0920:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Planfayon3-4
2010/20112011-03-1217:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher12-1
2010/20112011-03-1219:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach8-4
2010/20112011-03-1308:00:00HC Charmey-HC Team Spirit3-4
2010/20112011-03-1312:00:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche5-12
2010/20112011-03-1317:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Planfayon22-3
2010/20112011-03-1608:00:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon5-3
2010/20112011-03-1820:30:00HC Wolfs-Gérine-HC Planfayon2-3
2010/20112011-03-1917:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC La Roche9-0
2010/20112011-03-2008:00:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach10-7
2010/20112011-03-2012:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats0-0
2010/20112011-03-2017:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Wolfs-Gérine18-1
2010/20112011-03-2520:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche5-0
2010/20112011-03-2617:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Black-Cats4-5
2010/20112011-03-2708:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey12-6
2010/20112011-03-2712:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours15-2
2011/20122011-09-1620:30:00HC Lusitanos-HC Charmey4-4Groupe B
2011/20122011-09-1808:00:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine4-7Groupe B
2011/20122011-09-1810:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon9-3Groupe A
2011/20122011-09-1813:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Charmey7-3Groupe B
2011/20122011-09-2320:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher1-8Groupe A
2011/20122011-09-2508:00:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats1-12Groupe A
2011/20122011-09-2510:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Antoine5-10Groupe B
2011/20122011-09-2513:00:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin2-3Groupe A
2011/20122011-09-3020:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC RDV-Courtepin10-5Groupe A
2011/20122011-10-0117:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats6-7Groupe A
2011/20122011-10-0208:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Le Mouret II4-7Groupe B
2011/20122011-10-0212:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Salvenach5-8Groupe B
2011/20122011-10-0217:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey8-8Groupe B
2011/20122011-10-0720:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret II1-8Groupe B
2011/20122011-10-0817:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Lusitanos7-6Groupe B
2011/20122011-10-0908:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats5-5Groupe A
2011/20122011-10-0912:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours0-5Groupe A
2011/20122011-10-1420:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-4Groupe A
2011/20122011-10-1519:45:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours1-4Groupe A
2011/20122011-10-1608:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Le Mouret II1-16Groupe B
2011/20122011-10-1619:45:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey4-8Groupe B
2011/20122011-10-2217:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC La Roche13-3Groupe A
2011/20122011-10-2219:45:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Antoine4-6Groupe B
2011/20122011-10-2308:00:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche5-5Groupe A
2011/20122011-10-2820:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Team Spirit4-1Groupe B
2011/20122011-10-3008:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach5-4Groupe B
2011/20122011-10-3012:00:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin2-24Groupe A
2011/20122011-10-3017:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-6Groupe A
2011/20122011-10-3019:45:00HC St-Ours-HC Planfayon11-7Groupe A
2011/20122011-11-0420:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche13-4Groupe A
2011/20122011-11-0517:15:00HC Lusitanos-HC St-Antoine4-5Groupe B
2011/20122011-11-0608:00:00HC Charmey-HC Team Spirit11-7Groupe B
2011/20122011-11-1120:30:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine5-6Groupe B
2011/20122011-11-1219:45:00HC Salvenach-HC Lusitanos6-9Groupe B
2011/20122011-11-1308:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours9-6Groupe A
2011/20122011-11-1317:15:00HC Charmey-HC Le Mouret II3-8Groupe B
2011/20122011-11-1319:45:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon8-5Groupe A
2011/20122011-11-1820:30:00HC La Roche-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher1-6Groupe A
2011/20122011-11-1919:45:00HC Planfayon-HC RDV-Courtepin4-22Groupe A
2011/20122011-11-2008:00:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach5-7Groupe B
2011/20122011-11-2019:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret II0-6Groupe B
2011/20122011-11-2520:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit7-4Groupe B
2011/20122011-11-2619:45:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Lusitanos5-3Groupe B
2011/20122011-11-2708:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours9-5Groupe A
2011/20122011-11-2717:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche14-3Groupe A
2011/20122011-11-2719:45:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon10-4Groupe A
2011/20122011-12-0220:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats2-5Groupe A
2011/20122011-12-0317:15:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche14-6Groupe A
2011/20122011-12-0408:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Team Spirit7-5Groupe B
2011/20122011-12-0419:45:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Salvenach5-4Groupe B
2011/20122011-12-0920:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC Lusitanos3-5Groupe B
2011/20122011-12-1108:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher10-5Groupe A
2011/20122011-12-1117:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Team Spirit4-2Groupe B
2011/20122011-12-1119:45:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Planfayon9-4Groupe A
2011/20122011-12-1620:30:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Ours3-9Groupe A
2011/20122011-12-1717:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin3-6Groupe A
2011/20122011-12-1808:00:00HC Charmey-HC Lusitanos5-10Groupe B
2011/20122011-12-1819:45:00HC Team Spirit-HC Salvenach3-6Groupe B
2011/20122011-12-2320:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey1-6Groupe B
2011/20122011-12-3020:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Black-Cats6-5Groupe A
2011/20122012-01-0808:00:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin3-14Groupe C
2011/20122012-01-0812:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine11-5Groupe D
2011/20122012-01-1320:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit9-6Groupe E
2011/20122012-01-1508:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours8-3Groupe C
2011/20122012-01-1517:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Planfayon7-0Groupe D
2011/20122012-01-2020:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Antoine11-2Groupe D
2011/20122012-01-2117:15:00HC Lusitanos-HC Team Spirit6-3Groupe E
2011/20122012-01-2208:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher16-4Groupe C
2011/20122012-01-2212:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine3-4Groupe D
2011/20122012-01-2908:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Lusitanos14-11Groupe E
2011/20122012-01-2919:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon4-7Groupe D
2011/20122012-02-0320:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey7-7Groupe E
2011/20122012-02-0508:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats6-3Groupe C
2011/20122012-02-0519:45:00HC Charmey-HC Lusitanos3-6Groupe E
2011/20122012-02-1020:30:00HC Charmey-HC Team Spirit2-6Groupe E
2011/20122012-02-1117:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin2-3Groupe C
2011/20122012-02-1119:45:00HC La Roche-HC Le Mouret II6-5Groupe D
2011/20122012-02-1219:45:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher9-6Groupe C
2011/20122012-02-1208:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Charmey5-9Groupe E
2011/20122012-02-1720:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours5-6Groupe C
2011/20122012-02-1819:45:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche2-11Groupe D
2011/20122012-02-1908:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Salvenach6-6Groupe E
2011/20122012-02-1912:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret II3-14Groupe D
2011/20122012-02-2420:30:00HC Lusitanos-HC Salvenach7-5Groupe E
2011/20122012-02-2517:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC La Roche11-3Groupe D
2011/20122012-02-2519:45:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Black-Cats5-3Groupe C
2011/20122012-02-2608:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours7-0Groupe C
2011/20122012-02-2617:15:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach2-9Groupe E
2011/20122012-03-0220:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats3-4Groupe C
2011/20122012-03-0317:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC La Roche2-14Groupe D
2011/20122012-03-0319:45:00HC Salvenach-HC Lusitanos4-3Groupe E
2011/20122012-03-0408:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-2Groupe C
2011/20122012-03-0412:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey2-7Groupe E
2011/20122012-03-0920:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret II2-4Groupe D
2011/20122012-03-1017:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC RDV-Courtepin5-21Groupe C
2011/20122012-03-1108:00:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon9-0Groupe D
2012/20132012-09-2120:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Ours5-4Groupe A
2012/20132012-09-2308:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC St-Antoine8-1Groupe B
2012/20132012-09-2310:30:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats6-7Groupe A
2012/20132012-09-2313:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon1-6Groupe B
2012/20132012-09-2315:15:00HC Charmey-HC Team Spirit7-3Groupe B
2012/20132012-09-2820:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey9-2Groupe B
2012/20132012-09-2919:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC Lusitanos4-20Groupe B
2012/20132012-09-3017:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach3-4Groupe B
2012/20132012-09-3019:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC La Roche1-4Groupe A
2012/20132012-10-0520:15:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin5-5Groupe A
2012/20132012-10-0520:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Le Mouret II9-6Groupe A
2012/20132012-10-0708:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours3-2Groupe A
2012/20132012-10-0717:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC Planfayon7-6Groupe B
2012/20132012-10-0719:30:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine1-5Groupe B
2012/20132012-10-1220:15:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche7-7Groupe A
2012/20132012-10-1320:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC RDV-Courtepin3-7Groupe A
2012/20132012-10-1408:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Lusitanos10-5Groupe B
2012/20132012-10-1417:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-3Groupe A
2012/20132012-10-1419:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Team Spirit7-4Groupe B
2012/20132012-10-1920:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher12-2Groupe A
2012/20132012-10-2108:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon1-4Groupe B
2012/20132012-10-2117:15:00HC Lusitanos-HC Charmey6-4Groupe B
2012/20132012-10-2119:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit5-5Groupe B
2012/20132012-10-2620:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC La Roche1-5Groupe A
2012/20132012-10-2808:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Antoine6-7Groupe B
2012/20132012-10-2819:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats8-4Groupe A
2012/20132012-11-0220:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey1-5Groupe B
2012/20132012-11-0408:00:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin10-8Groupe A
2012/20132012-11-0412:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Le Mouret II4-1Groupe A
2012/20132012-11-0417:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-6Groupe A
2012/20132012-11-0419:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Lusitanos5-4Groupe B
2012/20132012-11-0920:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach15-1Groupe B
2012/20132012-11-1108:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-6Groupe A
2012/20132012-11-1117:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche3-7Groupe A
2012/20132012-11-1119:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Lusitanos8-6Groupe B
2012/20132012-11-1620:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Black-Cats4-8Groupe A
2012/20132012-11-1719:45:00HC La Roche-HC Le Mouret II10-4Groupe A
2012/20132012-11-1808:00:00HC Charmey-HC Planfayon3-8Groupe B
2012/20132012-11-1817:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours11-4Groupe A
2012/20132012-11-1819:30:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine3-8Groupe B
2012/20132012-11-2508:00:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach6-5Groupe B
2012/20132012-11-2517:15:00HC Lusitanos-HC Team Spirit7-3Groupe B
2012/20132012-11-2519:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats4-7Groupe A
2012/20132012-11-3020:15:00HC Lusitanos-HC Salvenach11-11Groupe B
2012/20132012-12-0208:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours10-7Groupe A
2012/20132012-12-0217:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey3-3Groupe B
2012/20132012-12-0219:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Le Mouret II17-4Groupe A
2012/20132012-12-0720:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours3-7Groupe A
2012/20132012-12-0908:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Salvenach3-8Groupe B
2012/20132012-12-0912:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine17-1Groupe B
2012/20132012-12-0917:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche9-6Groupe A
2012/20132012-12-0919:30:00HC Charmey-HC Lusitanos7-9Groupe B
2012/20132012-12-1420:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Team Spirit3-3Groupe B
2012/20132012-12-1608:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin4-7Groupe A
2012/20132012-12-1617:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Le Mouret II4-3Groupe A
2012/20132012-12-1619:30:00HC La Roche-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher9-1Groupe A
2012/20132012-12-2120:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Black-Cats1-4Groupe A
2012/20132012-12-2308:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey3-4Groupe B
2012/20132012-12-2312:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Planfayon8-10Groupe B
2012/20132012-12-2317:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC RDV-Courtepin3-7Groupe A
2012/20132013-01-0420:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC Salvenach4-8Groupe E
2012/20132013-01-0608:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher2-6Groupe D
2012/20132013-01-0612:00:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats6-7Groupe C
2012/20132013-01-0617:15:00HC Lusitanos-HC Planfayon4-0Groupe D
2012/20132013-01-1308:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche16-9Groupe C
2012/20132013-01-1312:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours3-3Groupe C
2012/20132013-01-1317:15:00HC Charmey-HC Team Spirit10-1Groupe E
2012/20132013-01-1319:30:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine4-4Groupe E
2012/20132013-01-2008:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey4-0Groupe E
2012/20132013-01-2017:45:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin3-7Groupe C
2012/20132013-01-2020:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Lusitanos2-11Groupe D
2012/20132013-01-2620:15:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours6-5Groupe C
2012/20132013-01-2708:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin3-8Groupe C
2012/20132013-01-2712:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret II3-4Groupe D
2012/20132013-01-2719:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Team Spirit7-3Groupe E
2012/20132013-02-0120:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats4-2Groupe C
2012/20132013-02-0219:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-6Groupe D
2012/20132013-02-0308:00:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche7-6Groupe C
2012/20132013-02-0312:00:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach7-4Groupe E
2012/20132013-02-0820:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Antoine2-4Groupe E
2012/20132013-02-0920:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey6-5Groupe E
2012/20132013-02-1008:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Lusitanos3-9Groupe D
2012/20132013-02-1017:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon2-5Groupe D
2012/20132013-02-1520:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit7-5Groupe E
2012/20132013-02-1708:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours6-4Groupe C
2012/20132013-02-1712:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Le Mouret II4-2Groupe D
2012/20132013-02-1719:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche6-7Groupe C
2012/20132013-02-2220:15:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine7-6Groupe E
2012/20132013-02-2319:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Planfayon4-7Groupe D
2012/20132013-02-2408:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher0-9Groupe D
2012/20132013-03-0120:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats3-9Groupe C
2012/20132013-03-0219:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Le Mouret II4-6Groupe D
2012/20132013-03-0308:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach3-3Groupe E
2012/20132013-03-0320:45:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey8-4Groupe E
2012/20132013-03-0317:15:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin6-7Groupe C
2012/20132013-03-0820:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Lusitanos6-1Groupe D
2013/20142013-09-2020:15:00HC Lusitanos-HC Black-Cats6-6Groupe A
2013/20142013-09-2208:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-11Groupe B
2013/20142013-09-2210:30:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche3-21Groupe A
2013/20142013-09-2213:00:00HC Charmey-HC Team Spirit4-2Groupe B
2013/20142013-09-2215:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Antoine15-2Groupe B
2013/20142013-09-2720:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours10-6Groupe A
2013/20142013-09-2817:15:00HC La Roche-HC Lusitanos13-9Groupe A
2013/20142013-09-2819:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach10-0Groupe B
2013/20142013-09-2908:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Planfayon11-3Groupe A
2013/20142013-09-2917:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Charmey10-1Groupe B
2013/20142013-09-2919:30:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche1-15Groupe A
2013/20142013-10-0420:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Lusitanos5-7Groupe A
2013/20142013-10-0519:45:00HC Team Spirit-HC Le Mouret II2-9Groupe B
2013/20142013-10-0608:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon10-2Groupe A
2013/20142013-10-0612:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher7-6Groupe B
2013/20142013-10-1217:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Salvenach6-0Groupe B
2013/20142013-10-1219:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Lusitanos8-4Groupe A
2013/20142013-10-1308:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Ours4-14Groupe A
2013/20142013-10-1317:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit6-4Groupe B
2013/20142013-10-1319:30:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin6-10Groupe A
2013/20142013-10-1919:30:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine4-8Groupe B
2013/20142013-10-2008:00:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats10-7Groupe A
2013/20142013-10-2019:30:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin3-10Groupe A
2013/20142013-10-2520:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-13Groupe B
2013/20142013-10-2617:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Charmey6-2Groupe B
2013/20142013-10-2619:30:00HC La Roche-HC Planfayon5-0Groupe A
2013/20142013-10-2708:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats5-5Groupe A
2013/20142013-10-2717:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Antoine4-6Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-0308:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Le Mouret II4-3Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-0312:00:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach8-4Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-0317:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche10-4Groupe A
2013/20142013-11-0820:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats3-6Groupe A
2013/20142013-11-0917:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret II0-8Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-0919:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey1-8Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-1008:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC RDV-Courtepin5-20Groupe A
2013/20142013-11-1017:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Salvenach8-2Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-1019:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Team Spirit6-1Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-1520:15:00HC Charmey-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-9Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-1617:15:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine1-4Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-1619:30:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours6-4Groupe A
2013/20142013-11-1708:00:00HC Planfayon-HC RDV-Courtepin2-21Groupe A
2013/20142013-11-1717:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Team Spirit14-1Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-2220:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Lusitanos11-8Groupe A
2013/20142013-11-2317:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Planfayon9-7Groupe A
2013/20142013-11-2319:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret II1-8Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-2408:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey2-2Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-2419:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche2-6Groupe A
2013/20142013-11-2920:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC Salvenach7-5Groupe B
2013/20142013-11-3017:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin4-9Groupe A
2013/20142013-11-3019:30:00HC Lusitanos-HC La Roche4-11Groupe A
2013/20142013-12-0108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Antoine4-4Groupe B
2013/20142013-12-0717:15:00HC Lusitanos-HC Planfayon11-8Groupe A
2013/20142013-12-0719:30:00HC Charmey-HC Le Mouret II6-4Groupe B
2013/20142013-12-0808:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC St-Ours2-5Groupe A
2013/20142013-12-0817:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Team Spirit8-1Groupe B
2013/20142013-12-1508:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours8-6Groupe A
2013/20142013-12-1517:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats5-7Groupe A
2013/20142013-12-2117:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Lusitanos4-8Groupe A
2013/20142013-12-2208:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey2-7Groupe B
2013/20142013-12-2212:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-7Groupe B
2013/20142014-01-0320:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Planfayon4-5Groupe D
2013/20142014-01-0417:15:00HC Charmey-HC Team Spirit7-2Groupe E
2013/20142014-01-0419:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach11-2Groupe E
2013/20142014-01-0508:00:00HC La Roche-HC Lusitanos4-5Groupe C
2013/20142014-01-0517:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher9-1Groupe D
2013/20142014-01-1208:00:00HC Lusitanos-HC RDV-Courtepin0-5Groupe C
2013/20142014-01-1217:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche5-6Groupe C
2013/20142014-01-1819:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC Salvenach6-4Groupe E
2013/20142014-01-1908:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours3-4Groupe D
2013/20142014-01-1912:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret II3-9Groupe D
2013/20142014-01-1917:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats15-0Groupe C
2013/20142014-01-1919:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey5-2Groupe E
2013/20142014-01-2420:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Team Spirit6-2Groupe E
2013/20142014-01-2517:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon7-4Groupe D
2013/20142014-01-2519:30:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin4-12Groupe C
2013/20142014-01-2608:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Lusitanos10-3Groupe C
2013/20142014-01-2617:15:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach4-2Groupe E
2013/20142014-02-0119:45:00HC Lusitanos-HC La Roche6-4Groupe C
2013/20142014-02-0208:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Le Mouret II5-5Groupe D
2013/20142014-02-0212:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Antoine3-7Groupe E
2013/20142014-02-0720:15:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine5-2Groupe E
2013/20142014-02-0819:45:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Lusitanos18-2Groupe C
2013/20142014-02-0908:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit1-6Groupe E
2013/20142014-02-0917:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Ours3-2Groupe D
2013/20142014-02-1420:15:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats9-7Groupe C
2013/20142014-02-1519:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Planfayon8-8Groupe D
2013/20142014-02-1608:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey3-9Groupe E
2013/20142014-02-1612:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-3Groupe D
2013/20142014-02-1920:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-5Groupe D
2013/20142014-02-2120:15:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Ours1-7Groupe D
2013/20142014-02-2308:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin4-7Groupe C
2013/20142014-02-2317:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey4-4Groupe E
2013/20142014-02-2820:15:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine5-4Groupe E
2013/20142014-03-0208:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Le Mouret II5-4Groupe D
2013/20142014-03-0817:15:00HC Lusitanos-HC Black-Cats9-8Groupe C
2013/20142014-03-0908:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche11-2Groupe C
2014/20152014-09-1920:15:00HC Marly Ducks-HC La Roche5-2Groupe A
2014/20152014-09-2017:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon5-6Groupe B
2014/20152014-09-2108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Antoine7-2Groupe B
2014/20152014-09-2119:30:00HC Charmey-HC Team Spirit2-11Groupe B
2014/20152014-09-2620:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Charmey6-3Groupe B
2014/20152014-09-2719:30:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin2-7Groupe A
2014/20152014-09-2808:00:00HC Marly Ducks-HC Le Mouret II8-2Groupe A
2014/20152014-10-0417:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey8-4Groupe B
2014/20152014-10-0419:30:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche6-7Groupe A
2014/20152014-10-0508:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Black-Cats1-7Groupe A
2014/20152014-10-0512:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-2Groupe B
2014/20152014-10-0517:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach8-2Groupe B
2014/20152014-10-1020:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours3-3Groupe A
2014/20152014-10-1208:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach6-4Groupe B
2014/20152014-10-1212:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Le Mouret II8-2Groupe A
2014/20152014-10-1217:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Marly Ducks7-2Groupe A
2014/20152014-10-1219:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Antoine9-5Groupe B
2014/20152014-10-1817:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Team Spirit1-7Groupe B
2014/20152014-10-1819:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon6-7Groupe B
2014/20152014-10-1908:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin4-6Groupe A
2014/20152014-10-1917:15:00HC Marly Ducks-HC St-Ours7-1Groupe A
2014/20152014-10-2517:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Le Mouret II16-3Groupe A
2014/20152014-10-2519:30:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats6-4Groupe A
2014/20152014-10-2608:00:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine3-7Groupe B
2014/20152014-10-2612:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-8Groupe B
2014/20152014-10-2619:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC Planfayon7-7Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-0117:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey5-8Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-0119:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-7Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-0208:00:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin0-12Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-0212:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Marly Ducks3-3Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-0217:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC La Roche7-6Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-0720:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats3-4Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-0819:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche15-3Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-0908:00:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach2-7Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-0912:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Team Spirit5-7Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-1519:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-5Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-1608:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours9-3Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-1612:00:00HC Charmey-HC Planfayon9-6Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-1617:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats9-2Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-1619:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Marly Ducks0-15Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-2120:15:00HC Marly Ducks-HC RDV-Courtepin4-8Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-2217:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Ours4-9Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-2219:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey6-5Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-2308:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Team Spirit4-4Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-2312:00:00HC La Roche-HC Marly Ducks10-1Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-2317:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Salvenach7-0Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-2917:15:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine2-7Groupe B
2014/20152014-11-2919:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Le Mouret II7-6Groupe A
2014/20152014-11-3008:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Marly Ducks3-5Groupe A
2014/20152014-12-0619:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC Salvenach7-4Groupe B
2014/20152014-12-0708:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche11-2Groupe A
2014/20152014-12-0717:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC RDV-Courtepin4-15Groupe A
2014/20152014-12-0719:30:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine4-7Groupe B
2014/20152014-12-1220:15:00HC Charmey-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-9Groupe B
2014/20152014-12-1319:30:00HC Marly Ducks-HC Black-Cats3-6Groupe A
2014/20152014-12-1408:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Team Spirit6-5Groupe B
2014/20152014-12-2019:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey3-4Groupe B
2014/20152014-12-2108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon6-10Groupe B
2014/20152014-12-2112:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours12-5Groupe A
2014/20152014-12-2119:30:00HC La Roche-HC Le Mouret II11-1Groupe A
2014/20152015-01-0317:15:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine8-3Groupe E
2014/20152015-01-0319:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Team Spirit8-9Groupe D
2014/20152015-01-0408:00:00HC La Roche-HC Marly Ducks3-13Groupe C
2014/20152015-01-0419:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach1-2Groupe E
2014/20152015-01-0920:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours6-7Groupe D
2014/20152015-01-1017:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon7-14Groupe E
2014/20152015-01-1019:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche2-6Groupe C
2014/20152015-01-1108:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Le Mouret II10-1Groupe D
2014/20152015-01-1117:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey2-8Groupe E
2014/20152015-01-1719:30:00HC Marly Ducks-HC Black-Cats1-4Groupe C
2014/20152015-01-1808:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-5Groupe D
2014/20152015-01-1817:15:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine3-4Groupe E
2014/20152015-01-2419:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Team Spirit4-7Groupe D
2014/20152015-01-2508:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach6-4Groupe E
2014/20152015-01-2517:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche6-5Groupe C
2014/20152015-01-2519:30:00HC Charmey-HC Planfayon6-7Groupe E
2014/20152015-01-2620:45:00HC Marly Ducks-HC RDV-Courtepin1-7Groupe C
2014/20152015-01-3117:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher15-1Groupe D
2014/20152015-01-3119:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats18-3Groupe C
2014/20152015-02-0108:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Le Mouret II12-4Groupe D
2014/20152015-02-0719:30:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats7-0Groupe C
2014/20152015-02-0808:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon3-11Groupe E
2014/20152015-02-0817:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Le Mouret II7-3Groupe D
2014/20152015-02-1417:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Team Spirit3-5Groupe D
2014/20152015-02-1508:00:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin4-10Groupe C
2014/20152015-02-1517:15:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine7-3Groupe E
2014/20152015-02-1519:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Ours1-3Groupe D
2014/20152015-02-2020:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Marly Ducks3-5Groupe C
2014/20152015-02-2208:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Ours6-9Groupe D
2014/20152015-02-2219:30:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach6-2Groupe E
2014/20152015-02-2817:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey5-8Groupe E
2014/20152015-03-0108:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-9Groupe D
2014/20152015-03-0117:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Marly Ducks11-4Groupe C
2014/20152015-03-0808:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin5-3Groupe C
2014/20152015-03-0817:15:00HC Marly Ducks-HC La Roche7-4Groupe C
2014/20152015-03-0819:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey7-8Groupe E
2015/20162015-09-1820:15:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine5-4Groupe B
2015/20162015-09-1918:30:00HC Marly Ducks-HC Black-Cats4-1Groupe A
2015/20162015-09-2012:45:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-12Groupe B
2015/20162015-09-2015:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC La Roche4-5Groupe A
2015/20162015-09-2520:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Team Spirit3-5Groupe A
2015/20162015-09-2708:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret II1-2Groupe B
2015/20162015-09-2710:30:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Courtepin3-11Groupe A
2015/20162015-09-2713:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon2-10Groupe B
2015/20162015-09-2715:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Charmey26-2Groupe B
2015/20162015-10-0220:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Salvenach8-5Groupe B
2015/20162015-10-0319:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher1-8Groupe B
2015/20162015-10-0408:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours8-5Groupe A
2015/20162015-10-0417:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC Marly Ducks6-5Groupe A
2015/20162015-10-0920:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret II8-1Groupe B
2015/20162015-10-1019:45:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach8-6Groupe B
2015/20162015-10-1108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Le Mouret II5-5Groupe B
2015/20162015-10-1112:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours11-3Groupe A
2015/20162015-10-1117:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche7-5Groupe A
2015/20162015-10-1620:15:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine8-7Groupe B
2015/20162015-10-1719:45:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Team Spirit19-6Groupe A
2015/20162015-10-1808:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Marly Ducks3-4Groupe A
2015/20162015-10-1812:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-14Groupe B
2015/20162015-10-1819:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Charmey4-3Groupe B
2015/20162015-10-2419:45:00HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret II6-3Groupe B
2015/20162015-10-2508:00:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats5-5Groupe A
2015/20162015-10-2517:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Ours5-5Groupe A
2015/20162015-10-2519:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Marly Ducks5-1Groupe A
2015/20162015-10-3020:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin1-14Groupe A
2015/20162015-10-3119:45:00HC Marly Ducks-HC La Roche3-9Groupe A
2015/20162015-11-0108:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach6-2Groupe B
2015/20162015-11-0112:00:00HC Charmey-HC Planfayon6-4Groupe B
2015/20162015-11-0117:15:00HC Team Spirit-HC Black-Cats5-6Groupe A
2015/20162015-11-0719:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey1-5Groupe B
2015/20162015-11-0812:00:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche4-6Groupe A
2015/20162015-11-0817:15:00HC Marly Ducks-HC RDV-Courtepin3-11Groupe A
2015/20162015-11-0808:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon11-5Groupe B
2015/20162015-11-1419:45:00HC La Roche-HC Team Spirit13-4Groupe A
2015/20162015-11-1508:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Marly Ducks6-3Groupe A
2015/20162015-11-1517:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Antoine6-7Groupe B
2015/20162015-11-1519:30:00HC Charmey-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher1-11Groupe B
2015/20162015-11-2119:45:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Planfayon4-2Groupe B
2015/20162015-11-2208:00:00HC Marly Ducks-HC Team Spirit13-4Groupe A
2015/20162015-11-2212:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey4-6Groupe B
2015/20162015-11-2217:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC St-Ours6-4Groupe A
2015/20162015-11-2720:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Antoine7-3Groupe B
2015/20162015-11-2819:45:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin3-7Groupe A
2015/20162015-11-2908:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach4-7Groupe B
2015/20162015-12-0608:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC RDV-Courtepin1-22Groupe A
2015/20162015-12-0617:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon8-4Groupe B
2015/20162015-12-0619:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats6-2Groupe A
2015/20162015-12-1120:15:00HC Marly Ducks-HC St-Ours4-4Groupe A
2015/20162015-12-1219:45:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine4-13Groupe B
2015/20162015-12-1308:00:00HC Charmey-HC Le Mouret II2-9Groupe B
2015/20162015-12-1312:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche3-5Groupe A
2015/20162015-12-1520:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Salvenach15-2Groupe B
2015/20162015-12-1820:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey5-6Groupe B
2015/20162015-12-1919:45:00HC St-Ours-HC Team Spirit4-4Groupe A
2015/20162015-12-2008:00:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats15-0Groupe A
2015/20162015-12-2012:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-8Groupe B
2015/20162015-12-2019:45:00HC La Roche-HC Marly Ducks15-1Groupe A
2015/20162016-01-0217:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Antoine5-6Groupe E
2015/20162016-01-0219:30:00HC Charmey-HC Team Spirit2-16Groupe D
2015/20162016-01-0308:00:00HC Marly Ducks-HC RDV-Courtepin2-15Groupe C
2015/20162016-01-0312:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach6-8Groupe E
2015/20162016-01-0317:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche2-9Groupe C
2015/20162016-01-0820:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon6-5Groupe E
2015/20162016-01-0917:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Black-Cats7-4Groupe C
2015/20162016-01-1008:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours4-14Groupe D
2015/20162016-01-1619:30:00HC La Roche-HC Marly Ducks21-2Groupe C
2015/20162016-01-1708:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret II4-8Groupe E
2015/20162016-01-1719:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-6Groupe D
2015/20162016-01-2319:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Charmey10-2Groupe D
2015/20162016-01-2408:00:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Courtepin5-7Groupe C
2015/20162016-01-2417:15:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine6-5Groupe E
2015/20162016-01-2920:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Planfayon7-6Groupe E
2015/20162016-01-3019:30:00HC Marly Ducks-HC Black-Cats8-4Groupe C
2015/20162016-01-3108:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Team Spirit12-4Groupe D
2015/20162016-01-3119:30:00HC Charmey-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-7Groupe D
2015/20162016-02-0617:15:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC Marly Ducks21-4Groupe C
2015/20162016-02-0619:30:00HC Team Spirit-HC St-Ours4-4Groupe D
2015/20162016-02-0708:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret II6-6Groupe E
2015/20162016-02-0717:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach5-2Groupe E
2015/20162016-02-0719:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Charmey11-0Groupe D
2015/20162016-02-1408:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Marly Ducks2-4Groupe C
2015/20162016-02-1412:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine3-6Groupe E
2015/20162016-02-1419:30:00HC RDV-Courtepin-HC La Roche4-4Groupe C
2015/20162016-02-2019:45:00HC Charmey-HC St-Ours1-15Groupe D
2015/20162016-02-2108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Team Spirit3-2Groupe D
2015/20162016-02-2119:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Salvenach3-2Groupe E
2015/20162016-02-2719:30:00HC Marly Ducks-HC La Roche1-13Groupe C
2015/20162016-02-2808:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon6-4Groupe E
2015/20162016-02-2819:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Courtepin1-9Groupe C
2015/20162016-03-0608:00:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats11-4Groupe C
2015/20162016-03-1308:00:00HC Team Spirit-HC Charmey18-6Groupe D
2015/20162016-03-1312:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret II7-7Groupe E
2015/20162016-03-1820:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher7-6Groupe D
2016/20172016-09-1620:15:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine8-8Groupe B
2016/20172016-09-1719:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Salvenach6-8Groupe B
2016/20172016-09-1808:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours5-2Groupe A
2016/20172016-09-1814:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Fribourg-Penguins6-2Groupe A
2016/20172016-09-1816:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-8Groupe B
2016/20172016-09-2320:15:00HC Marly Ducks-HC Black-Cats8-2Groupe A
2016/20172016-09-2418:30:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC La Roche6-7Groupe A
2016/20172016-09-2508:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret II9-12Groupe B
2016/20172016-09-2510:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Charmey6-4Groupe B
2016/20172016-09-2513:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon3-8Groupe B
2016/20172016-09-3020:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Charmey2-9Groupe B
2016/20172016-10-0117:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-9Groupe B
2016/20172016-10-0119:30:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Fribourg4-10Groupe A
2016/20172016-10-0208:00:00HC Marly Ducks-HC La Roche7-3Groupe A
2016/20172016-10-0217:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret II11-9Groupe B
2016/20172016-10-0720:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC La Roche7-5Groupe A
2016/20172016-10-0819:45:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Marly Ducks4-6Groupe A
2016/20172016-10-0908:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours6-10Groupe A
2016/20172016-10-0917:15:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach6-3Groupe B
2016/20172016-10-1519:30:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Fribourg-Penguins15-1Groupe A
2016/20172016-10-1608:00:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine5-6Groupe B
2016/20172016-10-1612:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Marly Ducks4-4Groupe A
2016/20172016-10-1617:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-18Groupe B
2016/20172016-10-1619:30:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats10-2Groupe A
2016/20172016-10-2219:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach10-2Groupe B
2016/20172016-10-2308:00:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC St-Ours5-4Groupe A
2016/20172016-10-2319:30:00HC Charmey-HC Planfayon6-8Groupe B
2016/20172016-10-2820:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Le Mouret II8-4Groupe B
2016/20172016-10-2919:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Fribourg2-26Groupe A
2016/20172016-10-3012:00:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche4-6Groupe A
2016/20172016-11-0517:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Black-Cats7-9Groupe A
2016/20172016-11-0519:30:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Marly Ducks13-2Groupe A
2016/20172016-11-0608:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret II2-6Groupe B
2016/20172016-11-0612:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey9-6Groupe B
2016/20172016-11-0619:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon4-3Groupe B
2016/20172016-11-1120:15:00HC Marly Ducks-HC RDV-Fribourg1-12Groupe A
2016/20172016-11-1217:15:00HC La Roche-HC Fribourg-Penguins15-7Groupe A
2016/20172016-11-1219:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Antoine7-5Groupe B
2016/20172016-11-1308:00:00HC Charmey-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-1Groupe B
2016/20172016-11-1312:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats8-1Groupe A
2016/20172016-11-1919:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach7-0Groupe B
2016/20172016-11-2008:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Antoine14-1Groupe B
2016/20172016-11-2017:15:00HC Marly Ducks-HC Fribourg-Penguins5-3Groupe A
2016/20172016-11-2019:30:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC St-Ours7-8Groupe A
2016/20172016-11-2617:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Planfayon5-6Groupe B
2016/20172016-11-2619:30:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Fribourg4-8Groupe A
2016/20172016-11-2708:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey6-5Groupe B
2016/20172016-12-0220:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon8-4Groupe B
2016/20172016-12-0408:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Marly Ducks6-2Groupe A
2016/20172016-12-0412:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Salvenach11-0Groupe B
2016/20172016-12-0417:15:00HC Charmey-HC Le Mouret II6-3Groupe B
2016/20172016-12-0419:30:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC RDV-Fribourg2-4Groupe A
2016/20172016-12-1017:15:00HC Marly Ducks-HC St-Ours5-6Groupe A
2016/20172016-12-1019:30:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine4-8Groupe B
2016/20172016-12-1108:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey2-7Groupe B
2016/20172016-12-1112:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche4-12Groupe A
2016/20172016-12-1717:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Fribourg-Penguins13-2Groupe A
2016/20172016-12-1719:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-6Groupe B
2016/20172016-12-1808:00:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Black-Cats20-1Groupe A
2016/20172016-12-1819:30:00HC La Roche-HC Marly Ducks12-1Groupe A
2016/20172017-01-0719:30:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours16-2Groupe C
2016/20172017-01-0808:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Charmey7-4Groupe D
2016/20172017-01-0812:00:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher9-6Groupe D
2016/20172017-01-0817:15:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine4-4Groupe E
2016/20172017-01-0819:30:00HC Marly Ducks-HC RDV-Fribourg2-42Groupe C
2016/20172017-01-1320:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Salvenach5-3Groupe E
2016/20172017-01-1419:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Marly Ducks11-2Groupe C
2016/20172017-01-1508:00:00HC Charmey-HC Fribourg-Penguins7-10Groupe D
2016/20172017-01-2020:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret II2-8Groupe E
2016/20172017-01-2208:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Black-Cats7-1Groupe D
2016/20172017-01-2217:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC La Roche5-7Groupe C
2016/20172017-01-2819:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon2-9Groupe E
2016/20172017-01-2908:00:00HC La Roche-HC Marly Ducks18-4Groupe C
2016/20172017-01-2919:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Charmey6-2Groupe D
2016/20172017-02-0419:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Fribourg-Penguins3-10Groupe D
2016/20172017-02-0508:00:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC St-Ours10-7Groupe C
2016/20172017-02-0512:00:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine1-7Groupe E
2016/20172017-02-1208:00:00HC Marly Ducks-HC St-Ours0-5Groupe C
2016/20172017-02-1219:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret II2-1Groupe E
2016/20172017-02-1819:30:00HC Charmey-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-1Groupe D
2016/20172017-02-1908:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Antoine13-5Groupe E
2016/20172017-02-1919:30:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Black-Cats7-7Groupe D
2016/20172017-02-2420:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Charmey12-5Groupe D
2016/20172017-02-2519:30:00HC Marly Ducks-HC La Roche0-5Groupe C
2016/20172017-02-2608:00:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Fribourg1-12Groupe C
2016/20172017-02-2612:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach7-3Groupe E
2016/20172017-02-2619:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Planfayon4-4Groupe E
2016/20172017-03-0508:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach17-3Groupe E
2016/20172017-03-0512:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-1Groupe D
2016/20172017-03-0517:15:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Fribourg2-4Groupe C
2016/20172017-03-1119:30:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche1-26Groupe C
2016/20172017-03-1208:00:00HC Charmey-HC Black-Cats3-3Groupe D
2016/20172017-03-1219:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon7-9Groupe E
2016/20172017-03-1819:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Fribourg-Penguins2-7Groupe D
2016/20172017-03-1912:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret II7-7Groupe E
2016/20172017-03-1917:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Marly Ducks5-0Groupe C
2017/20182017-09-1708:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Salvenach6-3Groupe B
2017/20182017-09-1710:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC St-Ours8-5Groupe A
2017/20182017-09-1712:30:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine11-11Groupe B
2017/20182017-09-1714:45:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats2-6Groupe A
2017/20182017-09-1717:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher5-2Groupe B
2017/20182017-09-2220:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC La Roche3-2Groupe A
2017/20182017-09-2318:45:00HC St-Antoine-HC Le Mouret II5-3Groupe B
2017/20182017-09-2408:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Charmey4-2Groupe B
2017/20182017-09-2417:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon2-9Groupe B
2017/20182017-09-2419:30:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Black-Cats7-9Groupe A
2017/20182017-09-3019:30:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Fribourg-Penguins14-2Groupe A
2017/20182017-10-0108:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours4-8Groupe A
2017/20182017-10-0620:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret II4-6Groupe B
2017/20182017-10-0717:15:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Fribourg4-17Groupe A
2017/20182017-10-0808:00:00HC La Roche-HC Fribourg-Penguins25-2Groupe A
2017/20182017-10-0812:00:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach6-4Groupe B
2017/20182017-10-0817:15:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine3-6Groupe B
2017/20182017-10-1320:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-6Groupe B
2017/20182017-10-1417:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Fribourg4-12Groupe A
2017/20182017-10-1419:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Charmey14-4Groupe B
2017/20182017-10-1508:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon4-7Groupe B
2017/20182017-10-1517:15:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche3-11Groupe A
2017/20182017-10-1720:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-8Groupe B
2017/20182017-10-2119:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Fribourg-Penguins11-2Groupe A
2017/20182017-10-2117:15:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Fribourg5-7Groupe A
2017/20182017-10-2208:00:00HC Charmey-HC Planfayon5-5Groupe B
2017/20182017-10-2219:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Le Mouret II6-3Groupe B
2017/20182017-10-2720:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey2-7Groupe B
2017/20182017-10-2917:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC St-Ours5-0Groupe A
2017/20182017-10-2908:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche6-9Groupe A
2017/20182017-10-2912:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Le Mouret II3-9Groupe B
2017/20182017-11-0320:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC RDV-Fribourg5-21Groupe A
2017/20182017-11-0419:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach9-4Groupe B
2017/20182017-11-0512:00:00HC Charmey-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-5Groupe B
2017/20182017-11-0517:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Antoine10-4Groupe B
2017/20182017-11-0519:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats5-7Groupe A
2017/20182017-11-1020:15:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours11-1Groupe A
2017/20182017-11-1119:30:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey8-3Groupe B
2017/20182017-11-1208:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Fribourg-Penguins17-6Groupe A
2017/20182017-11-1720:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Black-Cats7-3Groupe A
2017/20182017-11-1908:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Planfayon9-5Groupe B
2017/20182017-11-1917:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC La Roche2-39Groupe A
2017/20182017-11-1919:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Antoine5-6Groupe B
2017/20182017-11-2519:30:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC La Roche5-5Groupe A
2017/20182017-11-2608:00:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC St-Ours0-5Groupe A
2017/20182017-11-2617:15:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey4-14Groupe B
2017/20182017-12-0120:15:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats11-3Groupe A
2017/20182017-12-0217:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach14-3Groupe B
2017/20182017-12-0308:00:00HC St-Ours-HC RDV-Fribourg3-5Groupe A
2017/20182017-12-0319:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Salvenach11-3Groupe B
2017/20182017-12-0820:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Fribourg-Penguins27-2Groupe A
2017/20182017-12-0919:30:00HC Charmey-HC Le Mouret II2-5Groupe B
2017/20182017-12-1008:00:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine6-5Groupe B
2017/20182017-12-1017:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon4-3Groupe B
2017/20182017-12-1019:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours2-5Groupe A
2017/20182017-12-1520:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Black-Cats7-9Groupe A
2017/20182017-12-1619:30:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche4-11Groupe A
2017/20182017-12-1708:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher0-4Groupe B
2017/20182017-12-1717:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Fribourg2-10Groupe A
2017/20182017-12-2220:15:00HC La Roche-HC Fribourg-Penguins20-5Groupe A
2017/20182018-01-0520:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC St-Ours3-13Groupe D
2017/20182018-01-0617:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher9-5Groupe D
2017/20182018-01-0619:30:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine3-6Groupe E
2017/20182018-01-0708:00:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Black-Cats20-1Groupe C
2017/20182018-01-0717:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Salvenach5-3Groupe E
2017/20182018-01-1319:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-4Groupe D
2017/20182018-01-1417:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche1-20Groupe C
2017/20182018-01-1408:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon2-9Groupe E
2017/20182018-01-2019:30:00HC Charmey-HC Planfayon9-7Groupe E
2017/20182018-01-2108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Fribourg-Penguins15-1Groupe D
2017/20182018-01-2112:00:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC La Roche5-14Groupe C
2017/20182018-01-2117:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Le Mouret II12-3Groupe D
2017/20182018-01-2620:15:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Fribourg8-7Groupe C
2017/20182018-01-2808:00:00HC Salvenach-HC Charmey3-17Groupe E
2017/20182018-01-2817:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Le Mouret II3-13Groupe D
2017/20182018-01-2819:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC St-Ours4-8Groupe D
2017/20182018-02-0220:15:00HC Salvenach-HC St-Antoine6-8Groupe E
2017/20182018-02-0408:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey9-2Groupe E
2017/20182018-02-0920:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Salvenach3-9Groupe E
2017/20182018-02-1019:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Fribourg-Penguins12-2Groupe D
2017/20182018-02-1108:00:00HC La Roche-HC Black-Cats5-0Groupe C
2017/20182018-02-1119:30:00HC Planfayon-HC St-Antoine6-5Groupe E
2017/20182018-02-1620:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher0-5Groupe D
2017/20182018-02-1719:30:00HC Charmey-HC Salvenach6-7Groupe E
2017/20182018-02-1808:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Ours4-9Groupe D
2017/20182018-02-1819:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Fribourg3-16Groupe C
2017/20182018-02-2320:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Le Mouret II3-5Groupe D
2017/20182018-02-2419:30:00HC Salvenach-HC Planfayon3-5Groupe E
2017/20182018-02-2508:00:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Fribourg4-9Finale
2017/20182018-03-0220:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC La Roche4-3Finale
2017/20182018-03-0419:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey9-3Groupe E
2017/20182018-03-1108:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Fribourg-Penguins5-0Groupe D
2018/20192018-09-1420:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Ours5-6Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-1519:30:00HC Black-Cats II-HC St-Antoine5-0Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-1608:00:00HC Charmey-HC St-Ours6-14Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-1610:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Planfayon3-15Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-1612:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Ice Fighters1-15Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-2218:45:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche2-21Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-2308:00:00HC Charmey-HC Black-Cats3-15Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-2310:30:00HC Ice Fighters-HC RDV-Fribourg13-1Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-2313:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-3Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-2315:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Fribourg-Penguins10-3Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-2820:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Le Mouret II18-5Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-3008:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Planfayon3-6Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-3012:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Black-Cats II21-1Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-3017:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ice Fighters4-10Groupe A
2018/20192018-09-3019:30:00HC La Roche-HC Le Mouret II16-2Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-0619:45:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Black-Cats4-8Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-0708:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Antoine19-1Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-0712:00:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Black-Cats II5-5Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-0717:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Charmey12-3Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-1220:15:00HC Ice Fighters-HC Charmey12-2Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-1319:30:00HC Black-Cats II-HC La Roche0-39Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-1408:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Fribourg-Penguins11-2Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-1412:00:00HC Planfayon-HC RDV-Fribourg2-6Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-1417:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-5Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-2017:15:00HC Charmey-HC Le Mouret II6-8Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-2019:30:00HC La Roche-HC Fribourg-Penguins12-3Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-2108:00:00HC Ice Fighters-HC St-Ours14-6Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-2119:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Black-Cats II11-6Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-2717:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Planfayon7-9Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-2719:30:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC St-Antoine12-0Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-2808:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Ice Fighters5-18Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-2812:00:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher14-5Groupe A
2018/20192018-10-2817:15:00HC St-Ours-HC La Roche3-11Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-0319:45:00HC Planfayon-HC Charmey10-5Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-0408:00:00HC Black-Cats II-HC RDV-Fribourg2-21Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-0412:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Ours6-5Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-0417:15:00HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats2-11Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-1019:30:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Fribourg-Penguins35-4Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-1117:15:00HC Ice Fighters-HC Planfayon15-2Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-1119:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC Black-Cats II17-4Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-1108:00:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC La Roche1-19Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-1112:00:00HC Charmey-HC St-Antoine11-6Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-1719:45:00HC Black-Cats II-HC Charmey2-14Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-1808:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Le Mouret II13-3Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-1812:00:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Fribourg7-2Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-2320:15:00HC Le Mouret II-HC St-Antoine7-5Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-2417:15:00HC St-Ours-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-3Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-2419:30:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Black-Cats14-13Groupe A
2018/20192018-11-2508:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ice Fighters7-17Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-0119:45:00HC St-Ours-HC Planfayon5-8Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-0208:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC La Roche2-18Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-0217:15:00HC Ice Fighters-HC Black-Cats II26-4Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-0720:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Black-Cats7-10Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-0908:00:00HC Black-Cats II-HC Le Mouret II0-28Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-0912:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Planfayon5-12Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-0917:15:00HC Charmey-HC Fribourg-Penguins15-6Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-0919:30:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC St-Ours12-5Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-1519:45:00HC La Roche-HC Charmey12-3Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-1608:00:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher13-5Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-2308:00:00HC Planfayon-HC Black-Cats II19-3Groupe A
2018/20192018-12-2312:00:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Ice Fighters2-21Groupe A
2018/20192019-01-0420:15:00HC St-Ours-HC St-Antoine3-6Groupe A
2018/20192019-01-0608:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC RDV-Fribourg9-15Groupe A
2018/20192019-01-0612:00:00HC Charmey-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher7-6Groupe A
2018/20192019-01-1219:45:00HC Ice Fighters-HC La Roche5-4Groupe A
2018/20192019-01-1308:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Fribourg-Penguins10-4Groupe A
2018/20192019-01-1319:30:00HC Black-Cats II-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher6-6Groupe C
2018/20192019-01-1919:30:00HC Black-Cats-HC St-Antoine8-6Groupe C
2018/20192019-01-2008:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC RDV-Fribourg4-16Groupe B
2018/20192019-01-2619:45:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Charmey9-7Groupe C
2018/20192019-01-2708:00:00HC St-Ours-HC Planfayon11-9Groupe B
2018/20192019-01-2719:30:00HC La Roche-HC Ice Fighters4-15Groupe B
2018/20192019-02-0120:15:00HC Planfayon-HC La Roche5-13Groupe B
2018/20192019-02-0219:30:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC St-Ours9-3Groupe B
2018/20192019-02-0308:00:00HC Charmey-HC Black-Cats4-9Groupe C
2018/20192019-02-0317:15:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Fribourg-Penguins5-0Groupe C
2018/20192019-02-0919:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Black-Cats II13-4Groupe C
2018/20192019-02-1008:00:00HC Ice Fighters-HC Le Mouret II11-2Groupe B
2018/20192019-02-1012:00:00HC La Roche-HC St-Ours8-5Groupe B
2018/20192019-02-1019:30:00HC Ob-Yyschbraecher-HC Charmey11-10Groupe C
2018/20192019-02-1617:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Ice Fighters1-11Groupe B
2018/20192019-02-1619:30:00HC St-Antoine-HC Charmey4-12Groupe C
2018/20192019-02-1708:00:00HC Le Mouret II-HC Planfayon11-1Groupe B
2018/20192019-02-1712:00:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC Black-Cats II22-2Groupe C
2018/20192019-02-1717:15:00HC Black-Cats-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher4-5Groupe C
2018/20192019-02-2220:15:00HC Fribourg-Penguins-HC St-Antoine10-11Groupe C
2018/20192019-02-2319:30:00HC Black-Cats II-HC Black-Cats5-8Groupe C
2018/20192019-02-2408:00:00HC La Roche-HC RDV-Fribourg14-3Groupe B
2018/20192019-02-2417:15:00HC Planfayon-HC Ice Fighters1-15Groupe B
2018/20192019-03-0219:30:00HC Le Mouret II-HC La Roche3-12Groupe B
2018/20192019-03-0308:00:00HC Charmey-HC Black-Cats II11-2Groupe C
2018/20192019-03-0319:30:00HC Ice Fighters-HC St-Ours15-3Groupe B
2018/20192019-03-0820:15:00HC RDV-Fribourg-HC Planfayon11-4Groupe B
2018/20192019-03-0919:30:00HC St-Ours-HC Le Mouret II7-5Groupe B
2018/20192019-03-1008:00:00HC Black-Cats-HC Fribourg-Penguins8-7Groupe C
2018/20192019-03-1012:00:00HC Ice Fighters-HC La Roche5-9Finale
2018/20192019-03-1712:00:00HC La Roche-HC Ice Fighters3-7Finale
2018/20192019-03-1919:00:00HC St-Antoine-HC Ob-Yyschbraecher3-4Groupe C
2018/20192019-03-2319:00:00HC Ice Fighters-HC La Roche6-2Finale