Calendrier

GROUPES A

Black-Cats

2018-09-14

5 : 6


St-Ours

Black-Cats II

2018-09-15

5 : 0


St-Antoine

Charmey

2018-09-16

6 : 14


St-Ours

Fribourg-Penguins

2018-09-16

3 : 15


Planfayon

Ob-Yyschbraecher

2018-09-16

1 : 15


Ice Fighters

Planfayon

2018-09-22

2 : 21


La Roche

Charmey

2018-09-23

3 : 15


Black-Cats

Ice Fighters

2018-09-23

13 : 1


RDV-Fribourg

Le Mouret II

2018-09-23

4 : 3


Ob-Yyschbraecher

St-Antoine

2018-09-23

10 : 3


Fribourg-Penguins

RDV-Fribourg

2018-09-28

18 : 5


Le Mouret II

Ob-Yyschbraecher

2018-09-30

3 : 6


Planfayon

St-Ours

2018-09-30

21 : 1


Black-Cats II

Black-Cats

2018-09-30

4 : 10


Ice Fighters

La Roche

2018-09-30

16 : 2


Le Mouret II

Le Mouret II

2018-10-06

4 : 8


Black-Cats

La Roche

2018-10-07

19 : 1


St-Antoine

Fribourg-Penguins

2018-10-07

5 : 5


Black-Cats II

RDV-Fribourg

2018-10-07

12 : 3


Charmey

Ice Fighters

2018-10-12

12 : 2


Charmey

Black-Cats II

2018-10-13

0 : 39


La Roche

St-Ours

2018-10-14

11 : 2


Fribourg-Penguins

Planfayon

2018-10-14

2 : 6


RDV-Fribourg

St-Antoine

2018-10-14

4 : 5


Ob-Yyschbraecher

Charmey

2018-10-20

6 : 8


Le Mouret II

La Roche

2018-10-20

12 : 3


Fribourg-Penguins

Ice Fighters

2018-10-21

14 : 6


St-Ours

Ob-Yyschbraecher

2018-10-21

11 : 6


Black-Cats II

Black-Cats

2018-10-27

7 : 9


Planfayon

RDV-Fribourg

2018-10-27

12 : 0


St-Antoine

Le Mouret II

2018-10-28

5 : 18


Ice Fighters

Fribourg-Penguins

2018-10-28

14 : 5


Ob-Yyschbraecher

St-Ours

2018-10-28

3 : 11


La Roche

Planfayon

2018-11-03

10 : 5


Charmey

Black-Cats II

2018-11-04

2 : 21


RDV-Fribourg

Le Mouret II

2018-11-04

6 : 5


St-Ours

St-Antoine

2018-11-04

2 : 11


Black-Cats

RDV-Fribourg

2018-11-10

35 : 4


Fribourg-Penguins

Ob-Yyschbraecher

2018-11-11

1 : 19


La Roche

Charmey

2018-11-11

11 : 6


St-Antoine

Ice Fighters

2018-11-11

15 : 2


Planfayon

Black-Cats

2018-11-11

17 : 4


Black-Cats II

Black-Cats II

2018-11-17

2 : 14


Charmey

Planfayon

2018-11-18

13 : 3


Le Mouret II

La Roche

2018-11-18

7 : 2


RDV-Fribourg

Le Mouret II

2018-11-23

7 : 5


St-Antoine

St-Ours

2018-11-24

6 : 3


Ob-Yyschbraecher

Fribourg-Penguins

2018-11-24

14 : 13


Black-Cats

St-Antoine

2018-11-25

7 : 17


Ice Fighters

St-Ours

2018-12-01

5 : 8


Planfayon

Black-Cats

2018-12-02

2 : 18


La Roche

Ice Fighters

2018-12-02

26 : 4


Black-Cats II

Ob-Yyschbraecher

2018-12-07

7 : 10


Black-Cats

Black-Cats II

2018-12-09

0 : 28


Le Mouret II

St-Antoine

2018-12-09

5 : 12


Planfayon

Charmey

2018-12-09

15 : 6


Fribourg-Penguins

RDV-Fribourg

2018-12-09

12 : 5


St-Ours

La Roche

Groupe A
2018-12-15
19:45

Charmey

RDV-Fribourg

Groupe A
2018-12-16
08:00

Ob-Yyschbraecher

Planfayon

Groupe A
2018-12-23
08:00

Black-Cats II

Fribourg-Penguins

Groupe A
2018-12-23
12:00

Ice Fighters

St-Ours

Groupe A
2019-01-04
20:15

St-Antoine

Black-Cats

Groupe A
2019-01-06
08:00

RDV-Fribourg

Charmey

Groupe A
2019-01-06
12:00

Ob-Yyschbraecher

Ice Fighters

Groupe A
2019-01-12
19:45

La Roche

Le Mouret II

Groupe A
2019-01-13
08:00

Fribourg-Penguins