Calendrier

GROUPES A

Charmey

Groupe B
2019-09-15

9 : 11


Black-Cats

RDV-Fribourg

Groupe A
2019-09-15

10 : 1


Le Mouret II

St-Antoine

Groupe B
2019-09-15

4 : 3


Ob-Yyschbraecher

Ob-Yyschbraecher

Groupe B
2019-09-20

7 : 6


Black-Cats

Le Mouret II

Groupe A
2019-09-22

1 : 15


Ice Fighters

St-Antoine

Groupe B
2019-09-22

0 : 15


Planfayon

St-Ours

Groupe A
2019-09-22

3 : 5


RDV-Fribourg

RDV-Fribourg

Groupe A
2019-09-27

7 : 2


La Roche

Planfayon

Groupe B
2019-09-29

20 : 4


Charmey

Ice Fighters

Groupe A
2019-09-29

15 : 2


St-Ours

Black-Cats

Groupe B
2019-09-29

11 : 5


St-Antoine

Planfayon

Groupe B
2019-10-04

13 : 2


Ob-Yyschbraecher

Charmey

Groupe B
2019-10-05

5 : 8


St-Antoine

St-Ours

Groupe A
2019-10-06

0 : 8


La Roche

Black-Cats

Groupe B
2019-10-06

6 : 9


Planfayon

St-Antoine

Groupe B
2019-10-12

4 : 17


Black-Cats

Le Mouret II

Groupe A
2019-10-13

2 : 11


La Roche

Ice Fighters

Groupe A
2019-10-13

14 : 7


RDV-Fribourg

Ob-Yyschbraecher

Groupe B
2019-10-13

3 : 8


Charmey

Le Mouret II

Groupe A
2019-10-19
17:15

St-Ours

La Roche

Groupe A
2019-10-20
08:00

Ice Fighters

Ob-Yyschbraecher

Groupe B
2019-10-20
12:00

Planfayon

St-Antoine

Groupe B
2019-10-20
17:15

Charmey

Le Mouret II

Groupe A
2019-10-20
19:30

RDV-Fribourg

La Roche

Groupe A
2019-10-26
19:30

St-Ours

Black-Cats

Groupe B
2019-10-27
08:00

Ob-Yyschbraecher

Planfayon

Groupe B
2019-10-27
12:00

St-Antoine

Ice Fighters

Groupe A
2019-10-27
17:00

Le Mouret II

RDV-Fribourg

Groupe A
2019-10-27
19:30

St-Ours

St-Ours

Groupe A
2019-11-01
20:15

Ice Fighters

Charmey

Groupe B
2019-11-02
19:30

Planfayon

La Roche

Groupe A
2019-11-03
08:00

RDV-Fribourg

St-Ours

Groupe A
2019-11-03
17:15

Le Mouret II

RDV-Fribourg

Groupe A
2019-11-08
20:15

Ice Fighters

Ob-Yyschbraecher

Groupe B
2019-11-09
17:15

St-Antoine

Black-Cats

Groupe B
2019-11-10
08:00

Charmey

La Roche

Groupe A
2019-11-10
12:00

Le Mouret II

Ice Fighters

Groupe A
2019-11-16
19:30

La Roche

Planfayon

Groupe B
2019-11-17
08:00

Black-Cats

Charmey

Groupe B
2019-11-17
12:00

Ob-Yyschbraecher