Joueurs

STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS
JoueursClubButsAssistesPointsPénalités
1.Abplanalp Sandro25214638
2.Brechbühl Denis1917368
3.Bucher Kevin2213354
4.Bürgy Lukas1617338
5.Sudan Mike1914338
6.Perdrizat Simon1911300
7.Brügger Pascal820284
8.Buchs Mathieu15132814
9.Kilchoer Stéphane1413276
10.Raemy Thomas1115268
11.Spicher Manuel15102512
12.Zwahlen Mickaël1592412
13.Javet Loïc7172410
14.Kilchoer Frédéric149230
15.Dougoud Jérôme10112114
16.Charrière Samuel1271930
17.Brülhart Thomas1181914
18.Galley Michael991816
19.Hulmann Dany513186
20.Dousse Nicolas107172
21.Jungo Adrian710172
22.Duffey Mike1071712
23.Jamusci Roberto79166
24.Hayoz Fabrice412160
25.Thalmann Philippe88162
26.Catillaz Valentin96156
27.Brülhart Nicolas78154
28.Crausaz Mathieu68144
29.Winkler Yves681410
30.Haymoz Joel68148
31.Dousse Alexandre771410
32.Wyss Michaël95142
33.Valente Rodrigues Rémi85130
34.Kiss Flavio58136
35.Kohler Frédéric57124
36.Burgisser Cyril84122
37.Mosimann Markus471122
38.Herren Yanick83116
39.Buchs Samuel92112
40.Bruegger Damian64100
41.Dupraz Vincent64104
42.Dousse David461014
43.Bucher Marco55100
44.Monney François46102
45.Morel Pierrick551016
46.Hayoz Yves-E911010
47.Glauser Sandro55106
48.Magnin Mickaël64106
49.Neuhaus Benjamin6392
50.Spadin Tobias3692
51.Wälchli Michael72912
52.Guillod Alain5490
53.Thalmann Adrien3588
54.Rumo Oliver26810
55.Wohlhauser Stefan35824
56.Zihlmann Stive71834
57.Vonlanthen Reto5384
58.Kaeser Daniel4482
59.Leu Nicolas44820
60.Schmid Dominik4482
61.Nissille Jacques6282
62.Bongard Jean-Roch1782
63.Aeby Yannic3472
64.Gendre Daniel2578
65.Raemy Real4376
66.Kröpfli Raphael7076
67.Gruber Thomas16722
68.Wälchli Christian42612
69.Maeder Valentin24610
70.Challande Jacques1562
71.Ruffieux Jan3364
72.Höling Björn4266
73.Riedo Dominik4264
74.Beaud Samuel4266
75.Muriset Loïc5164
76.Francey Jonathan2350
77.Vonlanthen Vincent2352
78.Zosso Manfred2350
79.Trichan Bastien2350
80.Rey Alain0556
81.Spicher Laurent2350
82.Grand Yann2350
83.Clément Didier4152
84.Meuwly Steve0550
85.Rotzetter Fabian2352
86.Julmy Charly4154
87.Hecht Nils3252
88.Benninger Adrian2358
89.Wirz Valentin2350
90.Maurer Matthias2354
91.Schwaller Nicolas0556
92.Lehmann Philipp2350
93.Krainer René23510
94.Pauchard Jean-Yves4150
95.Portmann Maxim31422
96.Riedo Patrick3140
97.Challande Sébastien04412
98.Barber Raffael13412
99.Cotting Steve2242
100.Sutter Alain2244
101.Aeberhard Jan1346
102.Buchs Silvio04414
103.Page Julien13426
104.Descloux Gaëtan13412
105.Wicht Christian3142
106.Savary Dylan12310
107.Beyeler Patrick2130
108.Jungo Adrian2130
109.Jean-Petit-Matile Florian03359
110.Dorthe Lucien2134
111.Rohrer Julien3034
112.Jungo Florian1232
113.Scherwey Michael12312
114.Jordan Steve1234
115.Giroud Damien1236
116.Dousse Gregory0332
117.Purro Steve1120
118.Bapst Alain0226
119.Schmoutz Alain0224
120.Michaud Thomas0220
121.Zbinden Pascal0224
122.Schafer Sebastian1120
123.Pfister Simon1126
124.Mauron Olivier1122
125.Mettraux José0228
126.Berset Daniel1124
127.Pürro Jérôme1120
128.Baeriswyl Loris Kobi11225
129.Aeby Marco1122
130.Chatton Fabien1126
131.Sciboz Thierry0220
132.Schwaller Beat1124
133.Baeriswyl Kilian0228
134.Clerc Matthieu2026
135.Zbinden Mathias2020
136.Martinet Claude2026
137.Rouiller Nicolas1128
138.Loosli Kevin02214
139.Gutteres Marco0226
140.Pugin Jérôme1126
141.Mülhauser Janik0110
142.Buchs Cédric1012
143.Kunti Yoan0114
144.Giroud Philippe0114
145.Clément Sylvain1010
146.Birbaum Pascal1010
147.Vielle Yvan1010
148.Riedo Roland0110
149.Schafer Joël0114
150.Pfäffli Noe0114
151.Sautaux Emile0110
152.Zwahlen Adrian1012
153.Corpataux Marc0112
154.Fontana Thomas0110
155.Bielmann Thomas0112
156.Piller Thomas0112
157.Pugin Baptiste0110
158.Remy Alexandre1010
159.Gaudart Raphael1010
160.Denervaud Cédric1010
161.Rotzetter Stephan1012
162.Scheuber Christian0112
163.Schwaller Beat0000
164.Lehmann Reto0000
165.Dumas Jeremy0000
166.Götschmann Michael0000
167.Kaeser Manuel0006
168.Roggo Adrian0000
169.Mooser Luca00027
170.Mauron Mathieu0000
171.Gross Mario0000
172.Pürro Daniel0000
173.Gardien sans licence0000
174.Zürcher Patrick0000
175.Piller Marcel0000
176.Aebischer Daniel0000
177.Drompt Clément0000
178.Albrecht Steve0000
179.Rotzetter David0000
180.Gascard Claudio0000
181.Bonfadelli Kevin0000
182.Risse Morgan0000
183.Perler Vincent0000
184.Chételat Romain0000
185.Romanens Jérôme0000
186.Marineau Nils0000
187.Lehmann Joel0004
188.Sturny Samuel0000
189.Schmidhäusler Christian0002
190.Schnarrenberger Mathias0000
191.Schick Stefan0000
192.Savary Sébastien0000
193.Scherwey Gabriel0000
194.Schouwey Vincent0000
195.Pratka Erik0000
196.Ruffieux Patrick0000
197.Gardien sans licence0000
198.Rothermann Philippe0000
199.Oberson Julien0000
200.Bollinger Noé0004
201.Gardien sans licence0000
202.Portmann Joël0000
203.Aebischer Stefan0000
204.Aebischer Yanick0000
205.Buchs Yvan0006
206.Serena Reto0000
207.Gardien sans licence0000
208.Gardien sans licence0000
209.Brülhart Joel0000
210.Köstinger Cédric0000
211.Gardien sans licence0000
212.Murith Jean0004
213.Marchon Maxime0000
214.Rosset Etienne0000
215.Bulliard Tristan0000
216.Egger Martin0000
217.Monney Alain0004
218.Bongard Yannick0000
219.Simoes Joao0000
220.Zbinden Mario0000
221.Auderset René0000
222.Chappalley Mathieu0000
223.Braaker Bruno0000
224.Kolly Yves00012
225.Codourey Christian0000
226.Egger Björn0000
227.Murri Severin0000
228.Brügger Florian0000
229.Aeby Mario0000
230.Pellet Michael00025
231.Buchs Claudio0000
232.Raemy Yves0000
233.Dietrich Marco0000
234.Poffet Christian0000
235.Yerly Floriane0000
236.Jungo Christophe0000
237.Waeber Alexandre0000
238.Volery Philippe0000
239.Müller Pascal0000
240.Schafer Didier0000
241.Repond Philippe0002
242.Beauverd Damien0000
243.Beaud Serge0000
244.Baudois Simon0000
245.Pernet Marc0004
246.Papaux Cyril0006
247.Charrière Jonathan0000
248.Gardien sans licence0000
249.Huguenot Bertrand0000
250.Schafer Lukas0000
251.Suter Alain0000
252.Gardien sans licence0000
253.Egger Sandy0002
254.Gnädinger Sven0000
255.Meyer Philippe0000
256.Gardien sans licence0000
257.Meuwly Gilles0000
258.Morel Christophe0000
259.Bongard Kevin0000
260.Neuhaus Stéphane0000
261.Bouquet Antony0000
262.Gjonson Gjokaj0000
263.Grosset Jérémie0000
264.Schönenweid Ernest0000
265.Gardien sans licence0000
266.Vonlanthen Daniel0000
267.Zahnd Alfred0000
268.Sonney Julien0000
269.Chapalay Yann0000
270.Telley Laurent0006