Joueurs

STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS
JoueursClubButsAssistesPointsPénalités
1.Sudan Mike58359314
2.Abplanalp Sandro47418848
3.Brechbühl Denis37296612
4.Bürgy Lukas29366510
5.Kilchoer Stéphane21305112
6.Bucher Kevin3315486
7.Brügger Pascal1531466
8.Kilchoer Frédéric2516412
9.Perdrizat Simon2414388
10.Valente Rodrigues Rémi1820382
11.Charrière Samuel19193836
12.Duffey Mike21163716
13.Thalmann Philippe1917364
14.Hulmann Dany13223512
15.Buchs Mathieu19163514
16.Dougoud Jérôme15193416
17.Zwahlen Mickaël21123312
18.Glauser Sandro20133314
19.Javet Loïc9223112
20.Catillaz Valentin1912318
21.Bruegger Damian1417312
22.Raemy Thomas13173026
23.Spicher Manuel17122922
24.Hayoz Fabrice623290
25.Brülhart Thomas15132830
26.Jamusci Roberto12162812
27.Wyss Michaël17102716
28.Morel Pierrick5192428
29.Dousse Nicolas1410242
30.Winkler Yves10142412
31.Neuhaus Benjamin158234
32.Kröpfli Raphael149238
33.Aeby Yannic913226
34.Hayoz Yves-E1752218
35.Gendre Daniel8132126
36.Crausaz Mathieu1110214
37.Jungo Adrian713202
38.Brülhart Nicolas1010206
39.Muriset Loïc911208
40.Schwaller Nicolas811198
41.Magnin Mickaël1271916
42.Schmid Dominik910192
43.Galley Michael9101920
44.Monney François612188
45.Rigolet Laurent513186
46.Mosimann Markus1171826
47.Hecht Nils711184
48.Raemy Real1171812
49.Burgisser Cyril98172
50.Leu Nicolas7101740
51.Kiss Flavio5111610
52.Dousse Alexandre881612
53.Bucher Marco78152
54.Buchs Samuel114154
55.Beaud Samuel1231512
56.Haymoz Joel78158
57.Dupraz Vincent96154
58.Nissille Jacques87154
59.Jordan Steve510156
60.Dousse David681440
61.Guillod Alain77140
62.Kohler Frédéric59144
63.Thalmann Adrien681410
64.Portmann Maxim941328
65.Herren Yanick851310
66.Vonlanthen Reto85134
67.Krainer René571218
68.Rohrer Julien66126
69.Bongard Jean-Roch2101212
70.Wälchli Michael921114
71.Barber Raffael831118
72.Kaeser Daniel65114
73.Zihlmann Stive741140
74.Remy Alexandre74110
75.Rumo Oliver381112
76.Lehmann Philipp47114
77.Francey Jonathan64100
78.Wohlhauser Stefan371030
79.Page Julien461050
80.Julmy Charly73106
81.Jungo Florian28102
82.Spadin Tobias3692
83.Zbinden Pascal3696
84.Grand Yann5490
85.Baeriswyl Kilian36916
86.Holzer Janick5490
87.Rotzetter Fabian3694
88.Challande Sébastien18924
89.Descloux Gaëtan53818
90.Sutter Alain4486
91.Höling Björn5388
92.Ruffieux Jan4488
93.Bongard Kevin53812
94.Rey Alain17814
95.Purro Steve6286
96.Benninger Adrian44810
97.Cotting Steve5388
98.Spicher Laurent5382
99.Buchs Silvio07714
100.Mülhauser Janik3472
101.Martinet Claude61710
102.Gruber Thomas16722
103.Maeder Valentin34718
104.Gutteres Marco25710
105.Wicht Christian52712
106.Savary Dylan25712
107.Pauchard Jean-Yves5160
108.Dorthe Lucien42616
109.Riedo Patrick5166
110.Wälchli Christian42612
111.Michaud Thomas3360
112.Beyeler Patrick2460
113.Mauron Olivier2462
114.Pugin Jérôme2466
115.Schmoutz Alain1566
116.Jean-Petit-Matile Florian06659
117.Pürro Jérôme3360
118.Riedo Dominik4266
119.Challande Jacques1562
120.Maurer Matthias2464
121.Clément Didier4268
122.Trichan Bastien2350
123.Monney Alain32514
124.Vonlanthen Vincent2352
125.Pfäffli Noe1458
126.Zosso Manfred2352
127.Meuwly Steve0550
128.Loosli Kevin14522
129.Giroud Damien1456
130.Wirz Valentin2350
131.Aeberhard Jan1348
132.Chatton Fabien1348
133.Sciboz Thierry1340
134.Jungo Adrian3140
135.Dousse Gregory0444
136.Rouiller Nicolas13418
137.Scherwey Michael13416
138.Bouquet Antony0440
139.Riedo Roland0444
140.Baeriswyl Loris Kobi13427
141.Piller Thomas1232
142.Kaeser Manuel12312
143.Scheuber Christian1232
144.Aeby Mario0332
145.Birbaum Pascal2134
146.Aeby Marco1128
147.Vielle Yvan1124
148.Schafer Sebastian1120
149.Corpataux Marc1124
150.Pfister Simon11210
151.Beaud Serge0220
152.Berset Daniel1124
153.Clément Sylvain1122
154.Clerc Matthieu2028
155.Gaudart Raphael1124
156.Bapst Alain0228
157.Schafer Joël0226
158.Zbinden Mathias2020
159.Drompt Clément1122
160.Mettraux José02210
161.Schwaller Beat1126
162.Pugin Baptiste0110
163.Buchs Cédric1012
164.Kunti Yoan0114
165.Zwahlen Adrian1012
166.Bielmann Thomas0112
167.Fontana Thomas0110
168.Rotzetter Stephan1012
169.Pernet Marc10118
170.Denervaud Cédric1010
171.Rosset Etienne0110
172.Mooser Luca01131
173.Lehmann Joel0118
174.Giroud Philippe0114
175.Sautaux Emile0110
176.Sonney Julien0000
177.Rothermann Philippe0000
178.Aebischer Daniel0000
179.Portmann Joël0000
180.Buchs Yvan0006
181.Gnädinger Sven0000
182.Gardien sans licence0000
183.Serena Reto0000
184.Gardien sans licence0000
185.Schick Stefan0000
186.Götschmann Michael0000
187.Egger Sandy0008
188.Gardien sans licence0000
189.Gascard Claudio0000
190.Dumas Jeremy0000
191.Telley Laurent00018
192.Egger Martin0000
193.Yerly Floriane0000
194.Zbinden Mario0000
195.Brügger Florian0000
196.Sturny Samuel0000
197.Poffet Christian0000
198.Schnarrenberger Mathias0000
199.Raemy Yves0000
200.Schafer Lukas0000
201.Waeber Alexandre0000
202.Gardien sans licence0000
203.Ruffieux Patrick0000
204.Huguenot Bertrand0000
205.Schouwey Vincent0004
206.Codourey Christian0000
207.Gardien sans licence0000
208.Albrecht Steve0000
209.Gardien sans licence0000
210.Suter Alain0000
211.Schwaller Beat0000
212.Murri Severin0000
213.Egger Björn0000
214.Pratka Erik0000
215.Roggo Adrian0000
216.Piller Marcel0000
217.Repond Philippe0002
218.Braaker Bruno0000
219.Neuhaus Stéphane0000
220.Brülhart Joel0000
221.Morel Christophe0000
222.Meuwly Gilles0000
223.Vonlanthen Daniel0000
224.Auderset René0000
225.Simoes Joao0000
226.Bongard Yannick0002
227.Gardien sans licence0000
228.Gardien sans licence0000
229.Köstinger Cédric0000
230.Volery Philippe0000
231.Aebischer Yanick0000
232.Aebischer Stefan0000
233.Pürro Daniel0000
234.Gardien sans licence0000
235.Bonfadelli Kevin0000
236.Oberson Julien0000
237.Chételat Romain0000
238.Schönenweid Ernest0000
239.Romanens Jérôme0000
240.Bulliard Tristan0000
241.Gardien sans licence0000
242.Grosset Jérémie0000
243.Marchon Maxime0000
244.Charrière Jonathan0000
245.Müller Pascal0000
246.Risse Morgan0000
247.Perler Vincent0000
248.Zahnd Alfred0000
249.Chapalay Yann0000
250.Marineau Nils0000
251.Schafer Didier0000
252.Gross Mario0000
253.Meyer Philippe0000
254.Scherwey Gabriel0000
255.Lehmann Reto0000
256.Zürcher Patrick0000
257.Rotzetter David0000
258.Savary Sébastien0000
259.Gjonson Gjokaj0002
260.Murith Jean0004
261.Mauron Mathieu0000
262.Chappalley Mathieu0000
263.Beauverd Damien0000
264.Baudois Simon0000
265.Pellet Michael00025
266.Schmidhäusler Christian0002
267.Kolly Yves00012
268.Jungo Christophe0000
269.Papaux Cyril00012
270.Dietrich Marco0000
271.Buchs Claudio0000
272.Bollinger Noé0004