Joueurs

STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS
JoueursClubButsAssistesPointsPénalités
1.Abplanalp Sandro40387840
2.Sudan Mike43256812
3.Brechbühl Denis30295910
4.Bürgy Lukas2930598
5.Kilchoer Stéphane21305112
6.Bucher Kevin3315486
7.Brügger Pascal1530456
8.Kilchoer Frédéric2414382
9.Perdrizat Simon2414386
10.Dougoud Jérôme15193416
11.Valente Rodrigues Rémi1618342
12.Zwahlen Mickaël21123312
13.Buchs Mathieu19133214
14.Javet Loïc9223112
15.Bruegger Damian1417312
16.Hulmann Dany1218308
17.Thalmann Philippe1614302
18.Spicher Manuel17122916
19.Catillaz Valentin1712298
20.Charrière Samuel17122934
21.Duffey Mike15132816
22.Raemy Thomas11172824
23.Wyss Michaël17102716
24.Jamusci Roberto12152712
25.Brülhart Thomas13132626
26.Hayoz Fabrice520250
27.Glauser Sandro12132510
28.Dousse Nicolas1410242
29.Crausaz Mathieu1110214
30.Winkler Yves8132110
31.Neuhaus Benjamin128202
32.Jungo Adrian713202
33.Morel Pierrick5152026
34.Kröpfli Raphael146208
35.Aeby Yannic812204
36.Brülhart Nicolas1010206
37.Galley Michael9101920
38.Magnin Mickaël1271916
39.Mosimann Markus1171826
40.Rigolet Laurent513186
41.Hayoz Yves-E1441818
42.Gendre Daniel6121824
43.Hecht Nils611174
44.Schmid Dominik710172
45.Burgisser Cyril98172
46.Dousse Alexandre881612
47.Schwaller Nicolas511168
48.Kiss Flavio510156
49.Monney François69154
50.Buchs Samuel114154
51.Haymoz Joel78158
52.Raemy Real871510
53.Dupraz Vincent96154
54.Thalmann Adrien681410
55.Leu Nicolas591430
56.Nissille Jacques86142
57.Kohler Frédéric58134
58.Dousse David671330
59.Herren Yanick851310
60.Vonlanthen Reto85134
61.Muriset Loïc75128
62.Rohrer Julien66126
63.Bucher Marco66120
64.Krainer René571218
65.Bongard Jean-Roch2101210
66.Guillod Alain75120
67.Beaud Samuel921112
68.Kaeser Daniel65114
69.Lehmann Philipp47114
70.Rumo Oliver381112
71.Page Julien461040
72.Wälchli Michael821014
73.Wohlhauser Stefan371028
74.Francey Jonathan64100
75.Jordan Steve46106
76.Barber Raffael731018
77.Jungo Florian28102
78.Holzer Janick5490
79.Spadin Tobias3692
80.Zihlmann Stive72934
81.Portmann Maxim72928
82.Challande Sébastien18914
83.Grand Yann5490
84.Zbinden Pascal3696
85.Cotting Steve5388
86.Benninger Adrian44810
87.Sutter Alain4486
88.Spicher Laurent5382
89.Purro Steve6286
90.Descloux Gaëtan53818
91.Julmy Charly6284
92.Rotzetter Fabian3582
93.Höling Björn5388
94.Ruffieux Jan4488
95.Maeder Valentin34718
96.Wicht Christian52712
97.Gruber Thomas16722
98.Remy Alexandre4370
99.Savary Dylan25712
100.Rey Alain1678
101.Gutteres Marco25710
102.Baeriswyl Kilian25716
103.Mülhauser Janik3362
104.Pauchard Jean-Yves5160
105.Buchs Silvio06614
106.Wälchli Christian42612
107.Challande Jacques1562
108.Riedo Patrick5164
109.Clément Didier4268
110.Michaud Thomas3360
111.Dorthe Lucien42616
112.Riedo Dominik4266
113.Mauron Olivier2462
114.Bongard Kevin51610
115.Pürro Jérôme3360
116.Maurer Matthias2464
117.Zosso Manfred2352
118.Trichan Bastien2350
119.Monney Alain32514
120.Vonlanthen Vincent2352
121.Meuwly Steve0550
122.Giroud Damien1456
123.Wirz Valentin2350
124.Jean-Petit-Matile Florian04459
125.Martinet Claude40410
126.Beyeler Patrick2240
127.Baeriswyl Loris Kobi13427
128.Jungo Adrian3140
129.Chatton Fabien1348
130.Bouquet Antony0440
131.Dousse Gregory0444
132.Schmoutz Alain1346
133.Aeberhard Jan1348
134.Riedo Roland0442
135.Pugin Jérôme2136
136.Scherwey Michael12312
137.Birbaum Pascal2134
138.Piller Thomas1232
139.Kaeser Manuel12310
140.Scheuber Christian1232
141.Loosli Kevin03322
142.Pfäffli Noe0336
143.Clément Sylvain1122
144.Berset Daniel1124
145.Zbinden Mathias2020
146.Schwaller Beat1124
147.Schafer Joël0226
148.Rouiller Nicolas11210
149.Aeby Marco1128
150.Vielle Yvan1124
151.Beaud Serge0220
152.Pfister Simon11210
153.Bapst Alain0228
154.Clerc Matthieu2026
155.Mettraux José0228
156.Sciboz Thierry0220
157.Corpataux Marc1124
158.Schafer Sebastian1120
159.Rosset Etienne0110
160.Lehmann Joel0114
161.Pugin Baptiste0110
162.Zwahlen Adrian1012
163.Pernet Marc10118
164.Gaudart Raphael1012
165.Drompt Clément0110
166.Kunti Yoan0114
167.Aeby Mario0112
168.Rotzetter Stephan1012
169.Sautaux Emile0110
170.Fontana Thomas0110
171.Giroud Philippe0114
172.Bielmann Thomas0112
173.Buchs Cédric1012
174.Denervaud Cédric1010
175.Gardien sans licence0000
176.Bollinger Noé0004
177.Buchs Yvan0006
178.Waeber Alexandre0000
179.Serena Reto0000
180.Gardien sans licence0000
181.Egger Sandy0008
182.Suter Alain0000
183.Schwaller Beat0000
184.Schouwey Vincent0002
185.Gardien sans licence0000
186.Zahnd Alfred0000
187.Götschmann Michael0000
188.Gascard Claudio0000
189.Rothermann Philippe0000
190.Schick Stefan0000
191.Dumas Jeremy0000
192.Yerly Floriane0000
193.Pratka Erik0000
194.Albrecht Steve0000
195.Gardien sans licence0000
196.Gardien sans licence0000
197.Zbinden Mario0000
198.Ruffieux Patrick0000
199.Egger Björn0000
200.Murri Severin0000
201.Gnädinger Sven0000
202.Egger Martin0000
203.Gardien sans licence0000
204.Codourey Christian0000
205.Telley Laurent00018
206.Huguenot Bertrand0000
207.Raemy Yves0000
208.Schafer Lukas0000
209.Poffet Christian0000
210.Schnarrenberger Mathias0000
211.Brügger Florian0000
212.Sturny Samuel0000
213.Mooser Luca00031
214.Pürro Daniel0000
215.Grosset Jérémie0000
216.Volery Philippe0000
217.Köstinger Cédric0000
218.Repond Philippe0002
219.Marchon Maxime0000
220.Charrière Jonathan0000
221.Neuhaus Stéphane0000
222.Mauron Mathieu0000
223.Morel Christophe0000
224.Meuwly Gilles0000
225.Vonlanthen Daniel0000
226.Chappalley Mathieu0000
227.Gardien sans licence0000
228.Brülhart Joel0000
229.Bonfadelli Kevin0000
230.Oberson Julien0000
231.Piller Marcel0000
232.Chételat Romain0000
233.Romanens Jérôme0000
234.Aebischer Yanick0000
235.Aebischer Stefan0000
236.Gardien sans licence0000
237.Bulliard Tristan0000
238.Gardien sans licence0000
239.Schafer Didier0000
240.Schönenweid Ernest0000
241.Braaker Bruno0000
242.Auderset René0000
243.Simoes Joao0000
244.Bongard Yannick0002
245.Risse Morgan0000
246.Perler Vincent0000
247.Chapalay Yann0000
248.Marineau Nils0000
249.Gross Mario0000
250.Rotzetter David0000
251.Scherwey Gabriel0000
252.Lehmann Reto0000
253.Zürcher Patrick0000
254.Roggo Adrian0000
255.Sonney Julien0000
256.Aebischer Daniel0000
257.Savary Sébastien0000
258.Meyer Philippe0000
259.Buchs Claudio0000
260.Beauverd Damien0000
261.Gardien sans licence0000
262.Baudois Simon0000
263.Schmidhäusler Christian0002
264.Müller Pascal0000
265.Murith Jean0004
266.Papaux Cyril00012
267.Gjonson Gjokaj0002
268.Pellet Michael00025
269.Kolly Yves00012
270.Jungo Christophe0000
271.Dietrich Marco0000
272.Portmann Joël0000