Joueurs

STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS
JoueursClubButsAssistesPointsPénalités
1.Sudan Mike58359314
2.Abplanalp Sandro47418848
3.Brechbühl Denis37296612
4.Bürgy Lukas29366510
5.Kilchoer Stéphane21305112
6.Bucher Kevin3315486
7.Brügger Pascal1531466
8.Kilchoer Frédéric2516412
9.Perdrizat Simon2414388
10.Charrière Samuel19193836
11.Valente Rodrigues Rémi1820382
12.Duffey Mike21163716
13.Thalmann Philippe1917364
14.Buchs Mathieu19163514
15.Hulmann Dany13223512
16.Dougoud Jérôme15193416
17.Glauser Sandro20133314
18.Zwahlen Mickaël21123312
19.Javet Loïc9223112
20.Bruegger Damian1417312
21.Catillaz Valentin1912318
22.Raemy Thomas13173026
23.Hayoz Fabrice623290
24.Spicher Manuel17122922
25.Brülhart Thomas15132830
26.Jamusci Roberto12162812
27.Wyss Michaël17102716
28.Morel Pierrick5192428
29.Winkler Yves10142412
30.Dousse Nicolas1410242
31.Neuhaus Benjamin158234
32.Kröpfli Raphael149238
33.Hayoz Yves-E1752218
34.Aeby Yannic913226
35.Crausaz Mathieu1110214
36.Gendre Daniel8132126
37.Muriset Loïc911208
38.Jungo Adrian713202
39.Brülhart Nicolas1010206
40.Galley Michael9101920
41.Magnin Mickaël1271916
42.Schwaller Nicolas811198
43.Schmid Dominik910192
44.Mosimann Markus1171826
45.Hecht Nils711184
46.Monney François612188
47.Raemy Real1171812
48.Rigolet Laurent513186
49.Leu Nicolas7101740
50.Burgisser Cyril98172
51.Kiss Flavio5111610
52.Dousse Alexandre881612
53.Buchs Samuel114154
54.Jordan Steve510156
55.Nissille Jacques87154
56.Bucher Marco78152
57.Haymoz Joel78158
58.Beaud Samuel1231512
59.Dupraz Vincent96154
60.Thalmann Adrien681410
61.Dousse David681440
62.Guillod Alain77140
63.Kohler Frédéric59144
64.Vonlanthen Reto85134
65.Herren Yanick851310
66.Portmann Maxim941328
67.Bongard Jean-Roch2101212
68.Rohrer Julien66126
69.Krainer René571218
70.Wälchli Michael921114
71.Lehmann Philipp47114
72.Rumo Oliver381112
73.Zihlmann Stive741140
74.Barber Raffael831118
75.Remy Alexandre74110
76.Kaeser Daniel65114
77.Julmy Charly73106
78.Wohlhauser Stefan371030
79.Page Julien461050
80.Francey Jonathan64100
81.Jungo Florian28102
82.Holzer Janick5490
83.Zbinden Pascal3696
84.Baeriswyl Kilian36916
85.Rotzetter Fabian3694
86.Spadin Tobias3692
87.Challande Sébastien18924
88.Grand Yann5490
89.Höling Björn5388
90.Spicher Laurent5382
91.Cotting Steve5388
92.Descloux Gaëtan53818
93.Sutter Alain4486
94.Benninger Adrian44810
95.Ruffieux Jan4488
96.Bongard Kevin53812
97.Rey Alain17814
98.Purro Steve6286
99.Martinet Claude61710
100.Mülhauser Janik3472
101.Maeder Valentin34718
102.Gutteres Marco25710
103.Savary Dylan25712
104.Buchs Silvio07714
105.Gruber Thomas16722
106.Wicht Christian52712
107.Schmoutz Alain1566
108.Michaud Thomas3360
109.Dorthe Lucien42616
110.Beyeler Patrick2460
111.Clément Didier4268
112.Mauron Olivier2462
113.Pürro Jérôme3360
114.Pugin Jérôme2466
115.Riedo Dominik4266
116.Pauchard Jean-Yves5160
117.Challande Jacques1562
118.Wälchli Christian42612
119.Riedo Patrick5166
120.Maurer Matthias2464
121.Jean-Petit-Matile Florian06659
122.Monney Alain32514
123.Loosli Kevin14522
124.Trichan Bastien2350
125.Wirz Valentin2350
126.Vonlanthen Vincent2352
127.Meuwly Steve0550
128.Giroud Damien1456
129.Zosso Manfred2352
130.Pfäffli Noe1458
131.Jungo Adrian3140
132.Dousse Gregory0444
133.Aeberhard Jan1348
134.Scherwey Michael13416
135.Sciboz Thierry1340
136.Baeriswyl Loris Kobi13427
137.Riedo Roland0444
138.Chatton Fabien1348
139.Rouiller Nicolas13418
140.Bouquet Antony0440
141.Aeby Mario0332
142.Birbaum Pascal2134
143.Kaeser Manuel12312
144.Piller Thomas1232
145.Scheuber Christian1232
146.Schafer Joël0226
147.Aeby Marco1128
148.Schafer Sebastian1120
149.Clerc Matthieu2028
150.Vielle Yvan1124
151.Berset Daniel1124
152.Mettraux José02210
153.Clément Sylvain1122
154.Schwaller Beat1126
155.Zbinden Mathias2020
156.Gaudart Raphael1124
157.Pfister Simon11210
158.Bapst Alain0228
159.Corpataux Marc1124
160.Drompt Clément1122
161.Beaud Serge0220
162.Pugin Baptiste0110
163.Giroud Philippe0114
164.Buchs Cédric1012
165.Mooser Luca01131
166.Denervaud Cédric1010
167.Fontana Thomas0110
168.Zwahlen Adrian1012
169.Rotzetter Stephan1012
170.Lehmann Joel0118
171.Sautaux Emile0110
172.Rosset Etienne0110
173.Pernet Marc10118
174.Bielmann Thomas0112
175.Kunti Yoan0114
176.Papaux Cyril00012
177.Serena Reto0000
178.Zbinden Mario0000
179.Telley Laurent00018
180.Meyer Philippe0000
181.Gardien sans licence0000
182.Schmidhäusler Christian0002
183.Perler Vincent0000
184.Zahnd Alfred0000
185.Lehmann Reto0000
186.Huguenot Bertrand0000
187.Zürcher Patrick0000
188.Gjonson Gjokaj0002
189.Savary Sébastien0000
190.Risse Morgan0000
191.Gnädinger Sven0000
192.Bollinger Noé0004
193.Braaker Bruno0000
194.Schwaller Beat0000
195.Rothermann Philippe0000
196.Ruffieux Patrick0000
197.Marineau Nils0000
198.Beauverd Damien0000
199.Piller Marcel0000
200.Romanens Jérôme0000
201.Pürro Daniel0000
202.Bonfadelli Kevin0000
203.Oberson Julien0000
204.Portmann Joël0000
205.Gardien sans licence0000
206.Chappalley Mathieu0000
207.Chapalay Yann0000
208.Aebischer Stefan0000
209.Dumas Jeremy0000
210.Gross Mario0000
211.Marchon Maxime0000
212.Charrière Jonathan0000
213.Mauron Mathieu0000
214.Baudois Simon0000
215.Sturny Samuel0000
216.Aebischer Yanick0000
217.Chételat Romain0000
218.Scherwey Gabriel0000
219.Aebischer Daniel0000
220.Meuwly Gilles0000
221.Morel Christophe0000
222.Rotzetter David0000
223.Neuhaus Stéphane0000
224.Gardien sans licence0000
225.Egger Martin0000
226.Repond Philippe0002
227.Köstinger Cédric0000
228.Volery Philippe0000
229.Grosset Jérémie0000
230.Codourey Christian0000
231.Egger Björn0000
232.Vonlanthen Daniel0000
233.Murri Severin0000
234.Murith Jean0004
235.Pellet Michael00025
236.Sonney Julien0000
237.Kolly Yves00012
238.Gardien sans licence0000
239.Jungo Christophe0000
240.Bongard Yannick0002
241.Simoes Joao0000
242.Buchs Claudio0000
243.Auderset René0000
244.Roggo Adrian0000
245.Brügger Florian0000
246.Poffet Christian0000
247.Pratka Erik0000
248.Gardien sans licence0000
249.Schick Stefan0000
250.Bulliard Tristan0000
251.Gardien sans licence0000
252.Egger Sandy0008
253.Gardien sans licence0000
254.Suter Alain0000
255.Albrecht Steve0000
256.Schouwey Vincent0004
257.Müller Pascal0000
258.Gardien sans licence0000
259.Buchs Yvan0006
260.Brülhart Joel0000
261.Raemy Yves0000
262.Götschmann Michael0000
263.Schönenweid Ernest0000
264.Yerly Floriane0000
265.Gascard Claudio0000
266.Dietrich Marco0000
267.Waeber Alexandre0000
268.Schnarrenberger Mathias0000
269.Gardien sans licence0000
270.Schafer Lukas0000
271.Gardien sans licence0000
272.Schafer Didier0000