Joueurs

STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS
JoueursClubButsAssistesPointsPénalités
1.Kilchoer Stéphane4550950
2.Brechbühl Denis5827856
3.Kilchoer Frédéric4436800
4.Abplanalp Sandro3635716
5.Wyss Michaël31386920
6.Bürgy Lukas2339620
7.Sudan Mike4219616
8.Thalmann Philippe2730570
9.Winkler Yves23305314
10.Bucher Kevin3515506
11.Monney François2716436
12.Buchs Mathieu2023438
13.Jamusci Roberto1425394
14.Javet Loïc19203914
15.Brülhart Thomas1821398
16.Dougoud Jérôme19183710
17.Jean-Petit-Matile Guillaume14233718
18.Bruegger Damian1323364
19.Zwahlen Mickaël20163616
20.Catillaz Valentin1817354
21.Hulmann Dany14203412
22.Brügger Pascal1618340
23.Gendre Daniel10243414
24.Meuwly Gilles922314
25.Schwaller Nicolas1813314
26.Spicher Manuel13173018
27.Charrière Samuel14163018
28.Hecht Nils1514294
29.Rapcan Michal15132810
30.Magnin Mickaël199284
31.Piazza Filippo1810282
32.Zbinden Pascal14122616
33.Baeriswyl Kilian13132612
34.Hayoz Fabrice1214262
35.Descloux Gaëtan11142512
36.Mauron Olivier1311248
37.Venuta Jaroslav1311244
38.Crausaz Mathieu158230
39.Kröpfli Raphael1310234
40.Serena Reto1310236
41.Nissille Jacques617230
42.Schmid Dominik1672316
43.Grand Yann913220
44.Bucher Marco814222
45.Wicht Christian11102122
46.Portmann Maxim1462010
47.Haymoz Joel1282043
48.Dorthe Lucien127196
49.Spicher Laurent1451916
50.Raemy Thomas6131922
51.Hayoz Yves-E1091914
52.Scherwey Gabriel810182
53.Vonlanthen Vincent5131812
54.Chatton Fabien612184
55.Duffey Mike98178
56.Barber Raffael881628
57.Burgisser Cyril124162
58.Cotting Steve106164
59.Schönenweid Ernest115166
60.Dupraz Vincent511166
61.Julmy Charly510156
62.Lehmann Philipp411150
63.Muriset Loïc510152
64.Guillez Basile Sebastian105154
65.Perler Vincent213152
66.Pürro Jérôme96152
67.Vielle Yvan312156
68.Volery Philippe77144
69.Pernet Marc2121418
70.Beyeler Patrick77144
71.Leu Nicolas591430
72.Bongard Jean-Roch1131414
73.Poffet Christian310136
74.Guillod Alain491339
75.Pauchard Jean-Yves112132
76.Clément Didier49130
77.Gutteres Marco481218
78.Glauser Sandro66120
79.Maeder Valentin931214
80.Spadin Tobias93120
81.Herren Yanick56116
82.Sciboz Thierry74110
83.Zihlmann Stive561145
84.Krainer René291118
85.Savary Dylan56112
86.Joueur HC Black-Cats II741110
87.Heimo Jean-Benoît37106
88.Dousse Alexandre46104
89.Zosso Manfred28106
90.Gnädinger Sven37100
91.Neuhaus Benjamin46102
92.Wälchli Michael55106
93.Portmann Joël36916
94.Jungo Adrian7294
95.Telley Laurent4592
96.Wohlhauser Stefan27924
97.Jungo Florian6392
98.Gruber Thomas5498
99.Michaud Thomas4592
100.Morel Christophe4594
101.Gaudart Raphael4596
102.Scherwey Michael5386
103.Beaud Samuel4488
104.Wetzel Timothy4480
105.Kissel Joey6280
106.Plichta Peter4482
107.Jordan Steve62810
108.Lateltin Diego3582
109.Aebischer Daniel1782
110.Dumas Jeremy6280
111.Riedo Roland3584
112.Aeby Yannic4482
113.Schmidhäusler Christian26814
114.Jean-Petit-Matile Florian1678
115.Mauron Mathieu52720
116.Aeby Marco4378
117.Kaeser Manuel3478
118.Baudois Simon6170
119.Götschmann Michael2574
120.Meuwly Steve4374
121.Zbinden Mathias5270
122.Papaux Gilles4376
123.Eltschinger Jérôme3478
124.Haenni Guillaume4376
125.Fontana Thomas33612
126.Rotzetter Fabian3364
127.Benninger Adrian3368
128.Moullet Michael1566
129.Maurer Matthias4260
130.Challande Sébastien2468
131.Ruffieux Jan4262
132.Schafer Lukas1568
133.Grandjean Jérémy3364
134.Murith Jean14510
135.Chetelat Christophe1454
136.Roggo Adrian0550
137.Joueur HC Black-Cats II1454
138.Galliadi Anthony1450
139.Charrière Jonathan0554
140.Rappo Adrian2350
141.Aeby Mario0446
142.Risse Morgan1340
143.Buchs Silvio1344
144.Vonlanthen Reto2240
145.Wälchli Christian1344
146.Riedo Dominik22414
147.Beauverd Damien3140
148.Buchs Samuel3142
149.Margairaz Christophe0444
150.Waeber Alexandre3142
151.Hayoz Kevin3038
152.Birbaum Pascal1234
153.Cudré Nathan2130
154.Brülhart Nicolas3030
155.Sturny Samuel2132
156.Grabier Dimitri03312
157.Buchs Cédric2136
158.Schmoutz Alain2130
159.Pugin Baptiste2132
160.Pugin Jérôme1230
161.Kolly Yves0338
162.Maeder Valentin2130
163.Maeder Valentin2130
164.Rothermann Philippe1232
165.Jungo Adrian2130
166.Gardien sans licence0330
167.Scherwey Michael0330
168.Mooser Luca0222
169.Rumo Oliver02216
170.Fawer Frédéric0220
171.Francey Jonathan1122
172.Giroud Damien02231
173.Lambelet Laurent1124
174.Beaud Serge1120
175.Sievers Emmanuel1122
176.Bapst Alain11232
177.Granget Sébastien1122
178.Broglia Jean-Paul1120
179.Joueur HC Black-Cats II1122
180.Mosimann Markus1122
181.Ruegsegger Joël1124
182.Joueur HC Black-Cats II1120
183.Piller Marcel0222
184.Groppo Nicolas1126
185.Kunti Yoan0224
186.Chollet Samuel0222
187.Pfister Simon1120
188.Sciboz Kevin0222
189.Pürro Daniel0228
190.Schwaller Beat0224
191.Rohrer Julien0220
192.Froidevaux Michel0110
193.Brügger Florian0110
194.Gasser Jimmy0114
195.Sautaux Emile0112
196.Margairaz Christophe0112
197.Marchon Maxime0110
198.Berset Daniel01110
199.Schafer Joël0110
200.Egger Sandy0116
201.Mettraux José0116
202.Egger Martin1010
203.Loosli Kevin1010
204.Margairaz Christophe0112
205.Bapst Samuel1010
206.Jean-Petit-Matile Loïc1010
207.Gascard Claudio1012
208.Schafer Sebastian1010
209.Rouiller Nicolas0112
210.Giroud Philippe0114
211.Joueur HC Black-Cats II1010
212.Spitznagel Lucas0110
213.Repond Philippe0110
214.Huguenot Bertrand0110
215.Genoud Claude0110
216.Dietrich Marco0112
217.Janecek Lucas0000
218.Papaux Chris0000
219.Gremaud Stéphane0004
220.Kaeser Raphael0000
221.Gauch Yves0000
222.Piller Raoul0004
223.Raemy Manuel0000
224.Gross Julien00012
225.Cornaz Gabriel0000
226.Vadi Fabrice0000
227.Bruegger Pascal0000
228.Auderset Arthur0004
229.Pratka Erik0002
230.Rappo Patrick0000
231.Risse Samuel0000
232.Grosset Jérémie0000
233.Grandjean Julien0000
234.Ruffieux Patrick0000
235.Raemy Yves0000
236.Gremaud Thomas0000
237.Neuhaus Patrick0000
238.Schouwey Marc-Olivier0000
239.Duffing Jonny0002
240.Remy Alexandre0000
241.Gardien sans licence0000
242.Zumwald Jérôme0000
243.Kohler Johan0000
244.Scheuber Christian0000
245.Zbinden Mario0000
246.Schick Stefan0000
247.Pürro Patrice0000
248.Schnarrenberger Mathias0000
249.Gardien sans licence0000
250.Kuhn Patrick0000
251.Brülhart Joel0000
252.Cotting Didier0000
253.Jungo Olivier0000
254.Zurkinden Pascal0000
255.Auderset René0000
256.Hänni Martin0000
257.Marineau Nils0000
258.Brügger Daniel0000
259.Rotzetter David0000
260.Albrecht Steve0004
261.Clerc Matthieu0000
262.Kohler Frédéric0000
263.Bapst Alain0006
264.Grandjean Boris0000
265.Wirz Valentin0000
266.Yerly Floriane0000
267.Vonlanthen Daniel0004
268.Monney Johnny0000
269.Köstinger Cédric0000
270.Schouwey Vincent0000
271.Musy Pierre0000
272.Zwahlen Adrian0002
273.Pellet Michael0000
274.Baeriswyl Loris Kobi0000
275.Savio Baptiste0000
276.Gardien sans licence0000
277.Eiriz Miguel0000
278.Duding Jérôme0000
279.Gardien sans licence0000
280.Challande Jacques0000
281.Chételat Romain0000
282.Buchs Claudio0002
283.Zurkinden Alain0000
284.Rosset Etienne0002
285.Page Julien0000
286.Papaux Cyril00022
287.Mabboux Fabrice0000
288.Gardien sans licence0000
289.Gardien sans licence0000
290.Braaker Bruno0000
291.Codourey Christian0000
292.Jungo Christophe0000
293.Buchs Yvan0000
294.Gardien sans licence0000
295.Gardien sans licence0000
296.Stempfel Christian0000
297.Dousse Gregory00012
298.Gardien sans licence0000
299.Egger Björn0000
300.Aebischer Stefan0000
301.Suter Alain0000
302.Neuhaus Stéphane0000
303.Schwaller Beat0000
304.Gardien sans licence0000
305.Aebischer Yanick0000
306.Chappalley Mathieu0000
307.Dousse Nicolas0000
308.Clément Sylvain0000
309.Savary Sébastien0000