Joueurs

STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS
JoueursClubButsAssistesPointsPénalités
1.Abplanalp Sandro30306038
2.Bürgy Lukas2222448
3.Brechbühl Denis24204410
4.Kilchoer Stéphane1724418
5.Sudan Mike23174010
6.Bucher Kevin2713404
7.Brügger Pascal1124356
8.Perdrizat Simon2013332
9.Kilchoer Frédéric1712292
10.Buchs Mathieu15132814
11.Raemy Thomas1116278
12.Spicher Manuel16102614
13.Valente Rodrigues Rémi1510252
14.Zwahlen Mickaël1592412
15.Javet Loïc7172410
16.Dougoud Jérôme10122216
17.Brülhart Thomas12102218
18.Duffey Mike1382112
19.Jamusci Roberto11102110
20.Hulmann Dany614206
21.Charrière Samuel1271930
22.Jungo Adrian712192
23.Galley Michael991816
24.Wyss Michaël1351816
25.Thalmann Philippe89172
26.Morel Pierrick5121720
27.Catillaz Valentin107178
28.Dousse Nicolas107172
29.Crausaz Mathieu88164
30.Winkler Yves791610
31.Brülhart Nicolas79164
32.Hayoz Fabrice412160
33.Kiss Flavio510156
34.Glauser Sandro871510
35.Haymoz Joel68148
36.Dousse Alexandre771412
37.Kröpfli Raphael113146
38.Dupraz Vincent95144
39.Magnin Mickaël104148
40.Hayoz Yves-E1221410
41.Mosimann Markus671324
42.Raemy Real841210
43.Kohler Frédéric57124
44.Burgisser Cyril84122
45.Bruegger Damian84120
46.Bucher Marco66120
47.Nissille Jacques65112
48.Neuhaus Benjamin83112
49.Herren Yanick83118
50.Aeby Yannic47114
51.Gendre Daniel381120
52.Dousse David561126
53.Buchs Samuel92114
54.Monney François46104
55.Hecht Nils55104
56.Schwaller Nicolas28106
57.Wohlhauser Stefan371024
58.Kaeser Daniel5492
59.Zbinden Pascal3696
60.Rumo Oliver27910
61.Wälchli Michael72912
62.Guillod Alain5490
63.Spadin Tobias3692
64.Höling Björn5388
65.Thalmann Adrien35810
66.Bongard Jean-Roch1782
67.Schmid Dominik4482
68.Julmy Charly6284
69.Leu Nicolas44824
70.Page Julien35836
71.Vonlanthen Reto5384
72.Zihlmann Stive71834
73.Beaud Samuel5278
74.Gruber Thomas16722
75.Rohrer Julien4374
76.Cotting Steve3362
77.Benninger Adrian2468
78.Barber Raffael33612
79.Clément Didier4264
80.Maurer Matthias2464
81.Portmann Maxim51626
82.Riedo Dominik4264
83.Ruffieux Jan3366
84.Descloux Gaëtan33616
85.Wälchli Christian42612
86.Maeder Valentin24610
87.Challande Jacques1562
88.Muriset Loïc5164
89.Lehmann Philipp2350
90.Pürro Jérôme2350
91.Trichan Bastien2350
92.Krainer René23514
93.Rey Alain0556
94.Meuwly Steve0550
95.Spicher Laurent2350
96.Gutteres Marco1458
97.Grand Yann2350
98.Mauron Olivier2352
99.Vonlanthen Vincent2352
100.Pauchard Jean-Yves4150
101.Wicht Christian41512
102.Zosso Manfred2350
103.Wirz Valentin2350
104.Baeriswyl Kilian1458
105.Buchs Silvio05514
106.Francey Jonathan2350
107.Riedo Patrick4154
108.Rotzetter Fabian2352
109.Aeberhard Jan1348
110.Michaud Thomas2240
111.Savary Dylan13412
112.Dorthe Lucien31416
113.Beyeler Patrick2240
114.Jungo Adrian3140
115.Challande Sébastien04412
116.Purro Steve2242
117.Sutter Alain2244
118.Rigolet Laurent0444
119.Giroud Damien1346
120.Scherwey Michael12312
121.Bongard Kevin3034
122.Jungo Florian1232
123.Jean-Petit-Matile Florian03359
124.Monney Alain12312
125.Dousse Gregory0332
126.Jordan Steve1234
127.Riedo Roland0332
128.Clément Sylvain1122
129.Martinet Claude2026
130.Aeby Marco1122
131.Baeriswyl Loris Kobi11225
132.Pfister Simon1126
133.Bapst Alain0226
134.Rouiller Nicolas11210
135.Chatton Fabien1128
136.Pugin Jérôme1126
137.Schafer Joël0226
138.Loosli Kevin02214
139.Zbinden Mathias2020
140.Schwaller Beat1124
141.Berset Daniel1124
142.Schafer Sebastian1120
143.Holzer Janick1120
144.Schmoutz Alain0224
145.Pfäffli Noe0226
146.Mettraux José0228
147.Clerc Matthieu2026
148.Sciboz Thierry0220
149.Lehmann Joel0114
150.Fontana Thomas0110
151.Mülhauser Janik0110
152.Remy Alexandre1010
153.Rotzetter Stephan1012
154.Sautaux Emile0110
155.Gaudart Raphael1012
156.Vielle Yvan1010
157.Kunti Yoan0114
158.Bouquet Antony0110
159.Zwahlen Adrian1012
160.Kaeser Manuel0116
161.Corpataux Marc0112
162.Pugin Baptiste0110
163.Piller Thomas0112
164.Scheuber Christian0112
165.Giroud Philippe0114
166.Birbaum Pascal1010
167.Denervaud Cédric1010
168.Bielmann Thomas0112
169.Buchs Cédric1012
170.Bollinger Noé0004
171.Götschmann Michael0000
172.Yerly Floriane0000
173.Aebischer Daniel0000
174.Gardien sans licence0000
175.Egger Sandy0002
176.Sonney Julien0000
177.Gascard Claudio0000
178.Schick Stefan0000
179.Waeber Alexandre0000
180.Gardien sans licence0000
181.Albrecht Steve0000
182.Schwaller Beat0000
183.Rothermann Philippe0000
184.Schouwey Vincent0002
185.Portmann Joël0000
186.Dumas Jeremy0000
187.Pratka Erik0000
188.Gardien sans licence0000
189.Brügger Florian0000
190.Suter Alain0000
191.Gnädinger Sven0000
192.Ruffieux Patrick0000
193.Egger Martin0000
194.Gardien sans licence0000
195.Gardien sans licence0000
196.Mooser Luca00029
197.Egger Björn0000
198.Gardien sans licence0000
199.Codourey Christian0000
200.Zbinden Mario0000
201.Schafer Lukas0000
202.Schnarrenberger Mathias0000
203.Serena Reto0000
204.Buchs Yvan0006
205.Telley Laurent0008
206.Raemy Yves0000
207.Huguenot Bertrand0000
208.Sturny Samuel0000
209.Poffet Christian0000
210.Murri Severin0000
211.Chételat Romain0000
212.Köstinger Cédric0000
213.Repond Philippe0002
214.Marchon Maxime0000
215.Charrière Jonathan0000
216.Neuhaus Stéphane0000
217.Mauron Mathieu0000
218.Morel Christophe0000
219.Meuwly Gilles0000
220.Braaker Bruno0000
221.Vonlanthen Daniel0000
222.Chappalley Mathieu0000
223.Auderset René0000
224.Simoes Joao0000
225.Volery Philippe0000
226.Grosset Jérémie0000
227.Gardien sans licence0000
228.Oberson Julien0000
229.Bonfadelli Kevin0000
230.Pürro Daniel0000
231.Romanens Jérôme0000
232.Piller Marcel0000
233.Bulliard Tristan0000
234.Gardien sans licence0000
235.Aebischer Yanick0000
236.Aebischer Stefan0000
237.Gardien sans licence0000
238.Schafer Didier0000
239.Schönenweid Ernest0000
240.Brülhart Joel0000
241.Bongard Yannick0000
242.Beauverd Damien0000
243.Buchs Claudio0000
244.Meyer Philippe0000
245.Aeby Mario0000
246.Savary Sébastien0000
247.Risse Morgan0000
248.Perler Vincent0000
249.Chapalay Yann0000
250.Marineau Nils0000
251.Gross Mario0000
252.Rotzetter David0000
253.Scherwey Gabriel0000
254.Lehmann Reto0000
255.Zürcher Patrick0000
256.Dietrich Marco0000
257.Drompt Clément0000
258.Jungo Christophe0000
259.Gardien sans licence0000
260.Beaud Serge0000
261.Baudois Simon0000
262.Rosset Etienne0000
263.Müller Pascal0000
264.Murith Jean0004
265.Schmidhäusler Christian0002
266.Pernet Marc0008
267.Papaux Cyril0006
268.Pellet Michael00025
269.Gjonson Gjokaj0000
270.Kolly Yves00012
271.Zahnd Alfred0000
272.Roggo Adrian0000