Joueurs

STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS
JoueursClubButsAssistesPointsPénalités
1.Kilchoer Stéphane50571078
2.Brechbühl Denis6728958
3.Abplanalp Sandro46449012
4.Kilchoer Frédéric4740872
5.Wyss Michaël40438326
6.Thalmann Philippe4234760
7.Bürgy Lukas2645710
8.Sudan Mike4523686
9.Monney François3718558
10.Winkler Yves23325520
11.Catillaz Valentin2727544
12.Bucher Kevin3517526
13.Buchs Mathieu24265012
14.Jean-Petit-Matile Guillaume21284926
15.Dougoud Jérôme25234812
16.Brülhart Thomas18274510
17.Brügger Pascal1825432
18.Jamusci Roberto15284310
19.Javet Loïc19203914
20.Bruegger Damian1524394
21.Gendre Daniel11263716
22.Zwahlen Mickaël20163616
23.Hulmann Dany15213616
24.Schwaller Nicolas2014346
25.Rapcan Michal19153410
26.Hecht Nils1616324
27.Charrière Samuel15173218
28.Magnin Mickaël2011316
29.Meuwly Gilles922314
30.Spicher Manuel13173020
31.Schmid Dominik17122916
32.Hayoz Fabrice1316292
33.Baeriswyl Kilian13152818
34.Kröpfli Raphael1513284
35.Piazza Filippo1810282
36.Descloux Gaëtan11162722
37.Bucher Marco1115262
38.Zbinden Pascal14122618
39.Barber Raffael9162534
40.Mauron Olivier14112510
41.Nissille Jacques717240
42.Crausaz Mathieu168240
43.Venuta Jaroslav1311244
44.Serena Reto1310236
45.Grand Yann913220
46.Portmann Maxim1572212
47.Dorthe Lucien138218
48.Scherwey Gabriel912214
49.Wicht Christian11102122
50.Vonlanthen Vincent6152116
51.Hayoz Yves-E10102014
52.Chatton Fabien812204
53.Spicher Laurent1462016
54.Raemy Thomas6142022
55.Haymoz Joel1282043
56.Gnädinger Sven811194
57.Duffey Mike910198
58.Glauser Sandro99188
59.Burgisser Cyril125172
60.Cotting Steve116176
61.Dupraz Vincent512176
62.Guillod Alain6111739
63.Leu Nicolas6111730
64.Muriset Loïc512172
65.Pauchard Jean-Yves133164
66.Savary Dylan79162
67.Julmy Charly610168
68.Schönenweid Ernest115166
69.Dousse Alexandre610164
70.Vielle Yvan313166
71.Volery Philippe79168
72.Lehmann Philipp411150
73.Guillez Basile Sebastian105154
74.Pürro Jérôme96152
75.Beaud Samuel96158
76.Perler Vincent213152
77.Bongard Jean-Roch1131414
78.Pernet Marc2121418
79.Krainer René2121424
80.Beyeler Patrick77144
81.Poffet Christian310136
82.Clément Didier49130
83.Joueur HC Black-Cats II851312
84.Gutteres Marco581318
85.Herren Yanick76136
86.Dumas Jeremy84122
87.Spadin Tobias93120
88.Maeder Valentin931214
89.Zihlmann Stive661245
90.Plichta Peter56112
91.Aeby Yannic56112
92.Neuhaus Benjamin56112
93.Sciboz Thierry74110
94.Jungo Adrian73104
95.Eltschinger Jérôme64108
96.Heimo Jean-Benoît37106
97.Wälchli Michael55106
98.Papaux Gilles55106
99.Portmann Joël461018
100.Jungo Florian64104
101.Zosso Manfred28106
102.Gaudart Raphael46108
103.Kissel Joey7290
104.Michaud Thomas4592
105.Riedo Roland4596
106.Zbinden Mathias5490
107.Telley Laurent4592
108.Wohlhauser Stefan27924
109.Gruber Thomas54910
110.Morel Christophe4596
111.Jordan Steve62810
112.Ruffieux Jan5382
113.Rotzetter Fabian4484
114.Benninger Adrian5388
115.Wetzel Timothy4480
116.Lateltin Diego3582
117.Aebischer Daniel1782
118.Scherwey Michael5386
119.Kaeser Manuel3588
120.Schmidhäusler Christian26816
121.Buchs Silvio3474
122.Joueur HC Black-Cats II2578
123.Fontana Thomas43714
124.Mosimann Markus1672
125.Brülhart Nicolas6170
126.Baudois Simon6170
127.Aeby Marco4378
128.Meuwly Steve4374
129.Haenni Guillaume4376
130.Jean-Petit-Matile Florian16718
131.Mauron Mathieu52720
132.Götschmann Michael2574
133.Wälchli Christian1564
134.Maurer Matthias4262
135.Grandjean Jérémy3364
136.Moullet Michael1566
137.Waeber Alexandre4264
138.Schafer Lukas1568
139.Challande Sébastien2468
140.Galliadi Anthony1450
141.Murith Jean14510
142.Vonlanthen Reto3254
143.Rappo Adrian2350
144.Roggo Adrian0550
145.Charrière Jonathan0554
146.Chetelat Christophe1454
147.Buchs Cédric2246
148.Riedo Dominik22416
149.Jungo Adrian2240
150.Rumo Oliver04416
151.Risse Morgan1340
152.Pugin Jérôme2240
153.Pürro Daniel04410
154.Scherwey Michael1342
155.Buchs Samuel3142
156.Aeby Mario0446
157.Beauverd Damien3140
158.Margairaz Christophe0444
159.Aebischer Yanick4040
160.Sturny Samuel2132
161.Pfister Simon1234
162.Kolly Yves0338
163.Gardien sans licence0330
164.Birbaum Pascal1236
165.Pugin Baptiste2132
166.Sciboz Kevin0332
167.Hayoz Kevin3038
168.Wirz Valentin2134
169.Grabier Dimitri03312
170.Maeder Valentin2130
171.Maeder Valentin2130
172.Rothermann Philippe1232
173.Schmoutz Alain2130
174.Cudré Nathan2130
175.Groppo Nicolas2136
176.Mooser Luca0222
177.Fawer Frédéric0220
178.Broglia Jean-Paul1120
179.Francey Jonathan1122
180.Granget Sébastien1122
181.Sievers Emmanuel1122
182.Bapst Alain11232
183.Loosli Kevin1124
184.Beaud Serge1120
185.Lambelet Laurent1124
186.Chollet Samuel0222
187.Papaux Cyril11226
188.Kunti Yoan0226
189.Egger Martin1122
190.Berset Daniel11214
191.Joueur HC Black-Cats II1120
192.Jean-Petit-Matile Loïc2020
193.Joueur HC Black-Cats II1122
194.Schwaller Beat0224
195.Piller Marcel0222
196.Giroud Damien02231
197.Rohrer Julien0220
198.Ruegsegger Joël1124
199.Froidevaux Michel0110
200.Brügger Florian0110
201.Bapst Samuel1010
202.Mettraux José01110
203.Gasser Jimmy0114
204.Giroud Philippe0114
205.Schafer Joël0110
206.Marchon Maxime0110
207.Sautaux Emile0112
208.Egger Sandy0118
209.Schafer Sebastian1010
210.Genoud Claude0110
211.Repond Philippe0110
212.Bapst Alain10114
213.Challande Jacques0110
214.Gascard Claudio1012
215.Margairaz Christophe0112
216.Huguenot Bertrand0110
217.Rouiller Nicolas0112
218.Köstinger Cédric1010
219.Gremaud Stéphane0114
220.Spitznagel Lucas0110
221.Clerc Matthieu0110
222.Margairaz Christophe0112
223.Dietrich Marco0112
224.Joueur HC Black-Cats II1010
225.Gross Julien00012
226.Raemy Manuel0000
227.Rappo Patrick0000
228.Gardien sans licence0000
229.Papaux Chris0000
230.Cornaz Gabriel0000
231.Janecek Lucas0000
232.Auderset Arthur0004
233.Vadi Fabrice0000
234.Piller Raoul0006
235.Bruegger Pascal0000
236.Risse Samuel0000
237.Gauch Yves0000
238.Ruffieux Patrick0000
239.Raemy Yves0000
240.Duffing Jonny0002
241.Gremaud Thomas0000
242.Schouwey Marc-Olivier0000
243.Neuhaus Patrick0000
244.Remy Alexandre0000
245.Brülhart Joel0000
246.Gardien sans licence0000
247.Auderset René0000
248.Grandjean Julien0000
249.Zurkinden Pascal0000
250.Kohler Johan0000
251.Schick Stefan0000
252.Schnarrenberger Mathias0000
253.Gardien sans licence0000
254.Kuhn Patrick0000
255.Cotting Didier0000
256.Jungo Olivier0000
257.Zumwald Jérôme0000
258.Zbinden Mario0000
259.Scheuber Christian0000
260.Pürro Patrice0000
261.Gardien sans licence0000
262.Kohler Frédéric0002
263.Gardien sans licence0000
264.Grandjean Boris0000
265.Grosset Jérémie0000
266.Vonlanthen Daniel0004
267.Monney Johnny0000
268.Savio Baptiste0000
269.Zurkinden Alain0000
270.Egger Björn0000
271.Aebischer Stefan0000
272.Eiriz Miguel0000
273.Baeriswyl Loris Kobi0000
274.Duding Jérôme0000
275.Pellet Michael0000
276.Chételat Romain0000
277.Schouwey Vincent0000
278.Marineau Nils0000
279.Musy Pierre0000
280.Brügger Daniel0000
281.Rotzetter David0000
282.Albrecht Steve0006
283.Zwahlen Adrian0002
284.Suter Alain0000
285.Yerly Floriane0000
286.Neuhaus Stéphane0000
287.Gardien sans licence0000
288.Braaker Bruno0000
289.Codourey Christian0000
290.Gardien sans licence0000
291.Jungo Christophe0000
292.Buchs Yvan0000
293.Savary Sébastien0000
294.Gardien sans licence0000
295.Hänni Martin0000
296.Kaeser Raphael0000
297.Gardien sans licence0000
298.Page Julien0000
299.Buchs Claudio0002
300.Gardien sans licence0000
301.Rosset Etienne0002
302.Chappalley Mathieu0000
303.Clément Sylvain0000
304.Dousse Gregory00012
305.Schwaller Beat0000
306.Dousse Nicolas0000
307.Stempfel Christian0000
308.Mabboux Fabrice0000
309.Pratka Erik0002